Folders |
2018 Results - Disney Cross Country ClassicPublished by
Website:Click here Results: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Girls 5k Run CC Lady Tremain
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1940 Russell, Anna Riverside 21:43.61 1
2 #1915 Bennett, Lexi Riverside 21:54.17 2
3 #2300 Rowland, Sarah St. John's C 22:02.22 3
4 #1935 Neufeld, Lea Riverside 22:24.51 4
5 #1922 Itrube, Ikelle Riverside 22:36.62 5
6 #1928 Littrell, Morgan Riverside 22:41.30 6
7 #777 Nelson, Cayleigh Holly Spring 22:48.18 7
8 #1924 Lage, Anna Riverside 22:49.48 8
9 #209 Jones, Lachi Colgan High School 22:51.65 9
10 #1941 Schwalm, Charlie Riverside 23:02.61 10
11 #1362 Holmquist, Emilee Mountain Vie 23:12.28 11
12 #1934 Neufeld, Eva Riverside 23:14.67
13 #1936 Newton, Ryan Riverside 23:17.26
14 #207 Herer, Maddie Colgan High School 23:18.92 12
15 #1401 Gibson, Gala Naples High School 23:19.67 13
16 #199 Braxton, Channelle Colgan High School 23:21.25 14
17 #1369 Perez, Adalyn Mountain Vie 23:21.26 15
18 #1685 Allison, Samantha Pope High School 23:24.10 16
19 #768 Deibert, Ava Holly Spring 23:26.82 17
20 #1919 Fallow, Lauren Riverside 23:31.94
21 #2294 Loughran, Maggie St. John's C 23:33.61 18
22 #2288 D'Antonio, Maggie St. John's C 23:35.69 19
23 #1927 Littrell, Amanda Riverside 23:36.08
24 #960 Hobbs, Catherine Johns Creek 23:37.01 20
25 #201 Burke, Jo Colgan High School 23:39.71 21
26 #213 Mercado, Yocelyn Colgan High School 23:40.37 22
27 #1918 Dankel, Cameron Riverside 23:41.27
28 #1695 Poage, Bella Pope High School 23:46.23 23
29 #1689 Corso, Sophia Pope High School 23:47.73 24
30 #767 Chan, Christine Holly Spring 23:49.40 25
31 #216 Roberts, Ivy Colgan High School 23:54.21 26
32 #770 Hoggan, Natalia Holly Spring 24:01.83 27
33 #1367 McKinnon, Samantha Mountain Vie 24:01.84 28
34 #780 Savoldi, Rebekah Holly Spring 24:02.24 29
35 #773 Longworth, Aly Holly Spring 24:03.31 30
36 #1161 Solis, Emily Lely High School 24:09.23 31
37 #1931 Machimada, Kavya Riverside 24:14.45
38 #1363 Johnson, Clare Mountain Vie 24:18.36 32
39 #1933 McMurray, Lindsay Riverside 24:32.39
40 #1390 Akins, Marissa Naples High School 24:36.27 33
41 #2283 Anders, Tara St. John's C 24:37.47 34
42 #783 Vaughn, Gracie Holly Spring 24:39.31 35
43 #782 Smith, Jordan Holly Spring 24:40.54
44 #200 Brown, Kendra Colgan High School 24:49.62 36
45 #1914 Bagwell, Lily Riverside 24:50.52
46 #1162 Zavala, Leslie Lely High School 24:51.21 37
47 #1483 Burns, Marah Northview HS 24:53.65 38
48 #1486 Chen, Andrea Northview HS 24:54.68 39
49 #785 Wiebe, Hannah Holly Spring 24:55.54
50 #1408 Schrack, Kiera Naples High School 24:59.50 40
51 #2295 Miller, Sara St. John's C 25:02.40 41
52 #383 Akehurst, Calle Estero High School 25:03.23 42
53 #1489 Galberd, Emily Northview HS 25:05.52 43
54 #1398 D'Elia, Teagan Naples High School 25:18.74 44
55 #1405 Pinder, Autumn Naples High School 25:19.12 45
56 #769 Henry, Erin Holly Spring 25:23.30
57 #1497 Sydow, Mira Northview HS 25:36.35 46
58 #953 Conroy, Anna Johns Creek 25:50.47 47
59 #957 Gowda, Priyanka Johns Creek 25:59.82 48
60 #1395 Cuellar, Maria Naples High School 26:05.16 49
61 #1412 Williams, Hannah Naples High School 26:06.62 50
62 #1397 Delaere, Adrienne Naples High School 26:11.98
63 #2287 Collins, Orla St. John's C 26:12.26 51
64 #1361 Fines, Katie Mountain Vie 26:13.50 52
65 #971 Spector, Bella Johns Creek 26:14.27 53
66 #218 Sutton, Aimee Colgan High School 26:14.32
67 #1687 Comstock, Ashley Pope High School 26:15.39 54
68 #1394 Collins, Hadley Naples High School 26:16.43
69 #1404 Perez, Esparanza Naples High School 26:17.47
70 #1499 Williams, Lauren Northview HS 26:19.44 55
71 #963 Jones, Chloe Johns Creek 26:20.51 56
72 #1690 Ellis, Aurora Pope High School 26:21.46 57
73 #1147 Desir, Beegaelle Lely High School 26:24.27 58
74 #948 Arms, Jules Johns Creek 26:25.76 59
75 #956 Fortman, Jaden Johns Creek 26:33.61 60
76 #1038 Vaupel, Riley Kennesaw Mou 26:33.77 61
77 #1694 Marcuzzi, Sydney Pope High School 26:38.46 62
78 #1943 Sweet, Sara Riverside 26:55.75
79 #395 Olive, Tyler Estero High School 27:00.52 63
80 #393 Lelievre, Madison Estero High School 27:02.35 64
81 #1407 Saguto, Olivia Naples High School 27:12.70
82 #1152 Gobiel, Whitney Lely High School 27:14.21 65
83 #969 Quinn, Rachel Johns Creek 27:14.95
84 #1402 Herber, Hannah Naples High School 27:15.00
85 #1479 Beard, Amanda Northview HS 27:21.84 66
86 #1154 Lazaro-Bautista, J Lely High School 27:23.06 67
87 #1932 McGatha, Abbey Riverside 27:36.65
88 #203 Christie, Olivia Colgan High School 27:43.30
89 #1485 Chahboune, Leila Northview HS 27:43.54 68
90 #1494 Parker, Sydney Northview HS 27:47.69
91 #208 Hortsman, Richelle Colgan High School 27:48.19
92 #382 Adams, Riley Estero High School 27:51.67 69
93 #1493 Massie, Mia Northview HS 27:53.27
94 #399 Torres, Natalie Estero High School 27:54.01 70
95 #1495 Philip, Ann Northview HS 27:55.55
96 #972 Straub, Daphne Johns Creek 27:57.39
97 #955 Fitch, Madeleine Johns Creek 27:58.28
98 #1488 Ferguson, Hannah Northview HS 28:00.65
99 #1027 Gibbons, Gwenyth Kennesaw Mou 28:09.50 71
100 #2299 Racanelli, Christi St. John's C 28:10.61 72
101 #2755 Duncanson, Emily Vero Beach H 28:12.18
102 #967 Najim, Darcey Johns Creek 28:22.76
103 #2284 Bristol, Bella St. John's C 28:37.62
104 #1688 Corcoran, Madalyn Pope High School 28:48.73 73
105 #1693 Kelsch, Natalie Pope High School 28:53.28
106 #1621 Burnside, Caileen Peachtree Ridge 29:06.58 74
107 #2297 Place, Emily St. John's C 29:08.18
108 #2291 Hayes, Maggie St. John's C 29:28.61
109 #1025 DiSalle, Rachel Kennesaw Mou 29:33.30 75
110 #2711 Williams, Aaryn Upson-Lee Hi 29:40.23
111 #2757 Lahey, Victoria Vero Beach H 29:43.05
112 #962 Jackson, Alex Johns Creek 29:44.57
113 #1623 Gazzo, Anna-Marie Peachtree Ridge 29:48.32 76
114 #1624 Gazzo, Gina Peachtree Ridge 29:48.49 77
115 #968 Parker, Ansley Johns Creek 29:58.03
116 #1030 Krall, Lilly Kennesaw Mou 30:03.83 78
117 #1392 Basso, Chiara Naples High School 30:05.49
118 #1930 MacGregor, Rebekah Riverside 30:11.92
119 #1024 Burns, Allison Kennesaw Mou 30:37.92 79
120 #1628 Martin, Paige Peachtree Ridge 31:01.21 80
121 #1150 Duran, Maria Lely High School 31:05.22 81
122 #1635 Sutton, Meghan Peachtree Ridge 31:15.95 82
123 #1028 Goelz, Allie Kennesaw Mou 31:16.01 83
124 #2289 Farrell, Emma St. John's C 31:16.55
125 #1406 Ponton, Olivia Naples High School 31:20.87
126 #1153 Gonzalez, Roselys Lely High School 31:22.43 84
127 #1638 Yap, Juliana Peachtree Ridge 31:49.15 85
128 #1639 Zorn, Mary Taylor Peachtree Ridge 32:00.33 86
129 #1686 Black, Ryley Pope High School 32:02.34
130 #394 Nelesen, Katelyn Estero High School 33:44.53 87
131 #2754 Cooley, Mackenzie Vero Beach H 36:14.11
132 #1391 Ayala, Jenny Naples High School 37:59.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Riverside 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 10
Total Time: 1:51:20.21
Average: 22:16.05
2 Colgan High School 78 9 12 14 21 22 26 36
Total Time: 1:56:51.90
Average: 23:22.38
3 Holly Springs High School 105 7 17 25 27 29 30 35
Total Time: 1:58:08.47
Average: 23:37.70
4 St. John's College High S 115 3 18 19 34 41 51 72
Total Time: 1:58:51.39
Average: 23:46.28
5 Mountain View High School 138 11 15 28 32 52
Total Time: 2:01:07.24
Average: 24:13.45
6 Pope High School 174 16 23 24 54 57 62 73
Total Time: 2:03:34.91
Average: 24:42.99
7 Naples High School 175 13 33 40 44 45 49 50
Total Time: 2:03:33.30
Average: 24:42.66
8 Northview HS 221 38 39 43 46 55 66 68
Total Time: 2:06:49.64
Average: 25:21.93
9 Johns Creek High School 224 20 47 48 53 56 59 60
Total Time: 2:08:02.08
Average: 25:36.42
10 Lely High School 258 31 37 58 65 67 81 84
Total Time: 2:10:01.98
Average: 26:00.40
11 Estero High School 308 42 63 64 69 70 87
Total Time: 2:14:51.78
Average: 26:58.36
12 Kennesaw Mountain High Sc 364 61 71 75 78 79 83
Total Time: 2:24:58.32
Average: 28:59.67
13 Peachtree Ridge 389 74 76 77 80 82 85 86
Total Time: 2:31:00.55
Average: 30:12.11
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Cruella De V
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1593 Jackson, Runelda Palm Beach C 19:57.34 1
2 #2212 Haywood, Angelina Seminole Hig 20:47.24 2
3 #776 Morton, Caitlyh Holly Spring 20:57.47 3
4 #153 Macedo, Gabriella Celebration 21:40.18 4
5 #1130 Fricano, Rylee Lassiter Hig 21:40.31 5
6 #766 Bingham, Gretchen Holly Spring 21:47.07 6
7 #1594 Lee, Catherine Palm Beach C 21:49.66 7
8 #674 Coombs, Naomi Gilmer High School 22:08.58 8
9 #2152 Karamanis, Katerin Sanford Seminole HS 22:21.21 9
10 #771 Howard, Sydney Holly Spring 22:21.72 10
11 #1131 Haakmeester, Skyle Lassiter Hig 22:22.69 11
12 #779 Petersen, Rylie Holly Spring 22:24.77 12
13 #784 Wells, Grace Holly Spring 22:28.16 13
14 #781 Smith, Grayson Holly Spring 22:42.79 14
15 #778 Petersen, Abby Holly Spring 22:45.11 15
16 #1622 Carmack, Abby Peachtree Ridge 22:45.22 16
17 #775 McIntyre, Ellie Holly Spring 22:46.79
18 #605 Vereen, Kiana Fort Pierce Central 22:53.52 17
19 #772 Kroll, Hope Holly Spring 22:55.29
20 #1132 Harrison, Carly Lassiter Hig 22:55.39 18
21 #1129 Cushenberry, Taylo Lassiter Hig 22:59.58 19
22 #267 Gordon, Violet Columbia Hig 23:05.75 20
23 #159 Santos, Luisa Celebration 23:07.51 21
24 #1598 Nunez, Amanda Palm Beach C 23:08.85 22
25 #1629 McNeill, Karley Peachtree Ridge 23:10.50 23
26 #774 Martinez, Randi Holly Spring 23:18.46
27 #680 Solis, Norma Gilmer High School 23:18.67 24
28 #1135 Stephan, Brooke Lassiter Hig 23:20.28 25
29 #1128 Berman, Brooke Lassiter Hig 23:21.11 26
30 #1133 Lodde, Elise Lassiter Hig 23:21.38 27
31 #1599 Oswald, Sydney Palm Beach C 23:29.54 28
32 #2764 Sypniewski, Isabel Vero Beach H 23:34.88 29
33 #270 Rosenberg, Sari Columbia Hig 23:36.14 30
34 #1636 Torio, Zoe Peachtree Ridge 23:40.16 31
35 #161 Teow, Jaden Celebration 23:41.30 32
36 #1591 Cooney, Lauren Palm Beach C 23:52.40 33
37 #2147 Berrios, Derartu Sanford Seminole HS 24:15.40 34
38 #2214 Pemberton, Kelsey Seminole Hig 24:19.69 35
39 #152 Ismail, Reema Celebration 24:21.40 36
40 #2156 Stromberg, Allison Sanford Seminole HS 24:42.59 37
41 #2210 Doyle, Julia Seminole Hig 24:53.21 38
42 #271 Wendt, Eliose Columbia Hig 25:14.54 39
43 #269 Perlman, Darcy Columbia Hig 25:31.71 40
44 #2148 Currier, Katrina Sanford Seminole HS 25:54.08 41
45 #266 Ebere, Angel Columbia Hig 26:10.89 42
46 #1592 Dermody, Hailey Palm Beach C 26:17.24 43
47 #1626 Kim, Ilaina Peachtree Ridge 26:23.04 44
48 #2756 Johnson, Tessa Vero Beach H 26:28.56 45
49 #1630 Neiconi, Grace Peachtree Ridge 26:31.98 46
50 #1633 Shen, Kathy Peachtree Ridge 26:32.46 47
51 #1631 Perry, Savannah Peachtree Ridge 26:33.08 48
52 #1632 Pittman, Amanda Peachtree Ridge 26:39.72
53 #1637 Vaughn, Catherine Peachtree Ridge 26:40.11
54 #160 Speiser, Willow Celebration 26:41.11 49
55 #158 Podborsky, Melanie Celebration 26:42.03 50
56 #594 Benson, Lindsey Fort Pierce Central 26:42.87 51
57 #672 Bryant, Mattie Gilmer High School 26:45.33 52
58 #602 Ortiz, Rut Fort Pierce Central 26:48.67 53
59 #2211 Fox, Lauren Seminole Hig 26:51.26 54
60 #268 O'Connell, Molly Columbia Hig 26:52.22 55
61 #682 White, Morgan Gilmer High School 27:01.04 56
62 #598 Cruz, Paola Fort Pierce Central 27:03.94 57
63 #673 Byrd, Anna Gilmer High School 27:33.09 58
64 #2758 Lockhart, Sophia Vero Beach H 27:37.27 59
65 #272 Young, Julia Columbia Hig 27:47.83 60
66 #2216 Taylor, Savannah Seminole Hig 28:05.48 61
67 #2150 Eshbaugh, Ella Sanford Seminole HS 28:06.66 62
68 #1600 Teperino, Tatiana Palm Beach C 28:28.54 63
69 #1595 Weissinger, Anna M Palm Beach C 28:41.08
70 #2760 Reed, Ilyana Vero Beach H 28:55.68 64
71 #678 Martin, Moriah Gilmer High School 28:56.12 65
72 #1625 Hill, Ani Peachtree Ridge 29:04.72
73 #2766 Wolf, Sarah Vero Beach H 29:33.25 66
74 #1597 Murphy, Kaitlyn Palm Beach C 29:39.42
75 #2761 Rubiano, Jennifer Vero Beach H 30:18.37 67
76 #2767 Woodall, Rylee Vero Beach H 30:21.01 68
77 #677 Lykins, Olivia Gilmer High School 31:26.91 69
78 #676 Hensley, Chloe Gilmer High School 31:39.56
79 #603 Ramsey, Mackenzie Fort Pierce Central 33:12.11 70
80 #599 Jacas, Alethia Fort Pierce Central 34:26.75 71
81 #681 Tecero, Catarina Gilmer High School 37:06.54
82 #675 Grice, Kaitlyn Gilmer High School 37:07.37
83 #679 Murrillo, Vianca Gilmer High School 39:10.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holly Springs High School 44 3 6 10 12 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:49:59.19
Average: 21:59.84
2 Lassiter High School 78 5 11 18 19 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:53:18.25
Average: 22:39.65
3 Palm Beach Central High S 91 1 7 22 28 33 43 63
Total Time: 1:52:17.79
Average: 22:27.56
4 Celebration High School 142 4 21 32 36 49 50
Total Time: 1:59:31.50
Average: 23:54.30
5 Peachtree Ridge 160 16 23 31 44 46 47 48
Total Time: 2:02:30.90
Average: 24:30.18
6 Columbia High School (Nj) 171 20 30 39 40 42 55 60
Total Time: 2:03:39.03
Average: 24:43.81
7 Sanford Seminole HS 183 9 34 37 41 62
Total Time: 2:05:19.94
Average: 25:03.99
8 Seminole High School 190 2 35 38 54 61
Total Time: 2:04:56.88
Average: 24:59.38
9 Gilmer High School 198 8 24 52 56 58 65 69
Total Time: 2:06:46.71
Average: 25:21.35
10 Fort Pierce Central 248 17 51 53 57 70 71
Total Time: 2:16:41.11
Average: 27:20.23
11 Vero Beach High School 263 29 45 59 64 66 67 68
Total Time: 2:16:09.64
Average: 27:13.93
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Jafar
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1645 Condra, Chase Peachtree Ridge 16:24.31 1
2 #2832 May, Michael Wekiva High School 16:39.70 2
3 #1601 Colby, Mason Palm Beach C 16:48.79 3
4 #2776 Hilzerman, Dillon Vero Beach H 17:25.13 4
5 #1614 Ross, Gavin Palm Beach C 17:33.62 5
6 #794 Hill, Dexter Holly Spring 17:39.95 6
7 #2950 Falchook, Jared Celebration 17:43.92 7
8 #803 O'Hare, Ryan Holly Spring 17:46.04 8
9 #801 McIntyre, Jackson Holly Spring 17:53.05 9
10 #804 Redfield, Trey Holly Spring 17:54.24 10
11 #797 Kanning, Adam Holly Spring 17:55.79 11
12 #1139 Rodriguez, Ryan Lassiter Hig 17:56.28 12
13 #805 Volk, Trevor Holly Spring 17:56.42 13
14 #788 Durand, Thomas Holly Spring 17:57.48 14
15 #2951 Rucker, Hudson Celebration 17:57.94 15
16 #2826 Bergschneider, Mat Wekiva High School 18:00.13 16
17 #1140 Troisi, Hudson Lassiter Hig 18:04.13 17
18 #1605 Garner, Evan Palm Beach C 18:09.14 18
19 #1142 Zimmer, Alex Lassiter Hig 18:09.48 19
20 #2169 Stromberg, Kyle Sanford Seminole HS 18:09.49 20
21 #1607 Haas, Dylan Palm Beach C 18:22.63 21
22 #276 Schabacker, Willia Columbia Hig 18:24.57
23 #1603 Davies, Maverik Palm Beach C 18:26.14 22
24 #2224 Olsen, Hunter Seminole Hig 18:40.96 23
25 #1647 Dyer, Cannon Peachtree Ridge 18:51.81 24
26 #796 Jarrell, Dylan Holly Spring 18:55.90
27 #614 Salina, Bryan Fort Pierce Central 18:56.48 25
28 #2828 Bush, Matthew Wekiva High School 19:02.92 26
29 #1618 Usher, David Palm Beach C 19:04.39 27
30 #2829 Carter, Malik Wekiva High School 19:10.05 28
31 #1643 Beck, Colin Peachtree Ridge 19:12.33 29
32 #1143 Zimmer, Colin Lassiter Hig 19:13.83 30
33 #2833 Toledo, Alexis Wekiva High School 19:17.51 31
34 #2970 Trax, Tristan Vero Beach H 19:19.13 32
35 #1136 Brodmyer, Devon Lassiter Hig 19:19.52 33
36 #2968 Jones, Jessiah Wekiva High School 19:23.65 34
37 #795 Holmes, Jake Holly Spring 19:24.83
38 #2777 Lee, John Vero Beach H 19:25.21 35
39 #1620 Wolf, Zachary Palm Beach C 19:26.37 36
40 #609 Lopez, Nick Fort Pierce Central 19:28.16 37
41 #1138 McCracken, Dillon Lassiter Hig 19:28.92 38
42 #1606 Griffin, Quinn Palm Beach C 19:47.07
43 #2952 Forehand, Brandon Celebration 19:53.85 39
44 #2220 Hulsebosch, Sheldo Seminole Hig 19:59.31 40
45 #787 Duke, Brandon Holly Spring 20:00.70
46 #1655 Thorpe, Ben Peachtree Ridge 20:00.75 41
47 #2955 Vriostegui, Juan Celebration 20:00.80 42
48 #1650 Gilmer, Thomas Peachtree Ridge 20:01.83 43
49 #2217 Boyer, Dalton Seminole Hig 20:03.18 44
50 #2957 Roney, Andrew Celebration 20:03.78 45
51 #1137 Harrison, Ben Lassiter Hig 20:04.18 46
52 #2222 Laue, Conor Seminole Hig 20:05.31 47
53 #1642 Balch, Tucker Peachtree Ridge 20:06.92 48
54 #2158 Bacchus, Raphael Sanford Seminole HS 20:11.05 49
55 #1641 Armstrong, Henry Peachtree Ridge 20:19.05 50
56 #2781 Morin, Naythen Vero Beach H 20:20.69 51
57 #2779 Leyda, Owen Vero Beach H 20:21.96 52
58 #1653 Jones, Adam Peachtree Ridge 20:24.98
59 #2956 Zalmanski, Zachary Celebration 20:25.87 53
60 #2219 Haywood, John Seminole Hig 20:35.85 54
61 #2159 Friend, Jacob Sanford Seminole HS 20:36.58 55
62 #2954 Garcia, Ivan Celebration 20:37.48 56
63 #275 Helfenstien, Ryan Columbia Hig 20:37.88
64 #2167 plant, Alex Sanford Seminole HS 20:38.50 57
65 #273 Casella, Javier Columbia Hig 20:45.19
66 #940 Elisdor, Rwoodens John I Leonard 20:58.48 58
67 #2769 Cross, Trevor Vero Beach H 20:59.98 59
68 #613 O’sullivan, Connor Fort Pierce Central 21:00.37 60
69 #274 Grzelewski, Adam Columbia Hig 21:16.10
70 #2830 Carter, Omari Wekiva High School 21:25.19 61
71 #2827 Brown, Christopher Wekiva High School 21:31.46
72 #2778 Lee, Mark Vero Beach H 21:31.85 62
73 #608 Enciso, David Fort Pierce Central 21:46.10 63
74 #1651 Goode, Ryan Peachtree Ridge 22:10.31
75 #2165 Ocull, Connor Sanford Seminole HS 22:11.92 64
76 #1657 Zayas, Robby Peachtree Ridge 22:13.15
77 #2221 Joyner, Alex Seminole Hig 22:46.62 65
78 #943 Navarro, Johnathen John I Leonard 22:59.86 66
79 #2218 Cadzow, Liam Seminole Hig 23:00.05 67
80 #947 Sanchez, Alvaro John I Leonard 23:07.33 68
81 #610 Mendoza, Leo Fort Pierce Central 23:08.28 69
82 #611 Molina, Jose Fort Pierce Central 23:11.34 70
83 #2160 Ivanov, Max Sanford Seminole HS 24:01.64 71
84 #2168 Stiles, Ethan Sanford Seminole HS 24:20.23 72
85 #2166 Panso, Connor Sanford Seminole HS 24:54.19
86 #946 Rhinvil, Joseph John I Leonard 25:14.43 73
87 #612 Mulrooney, Ethan Fort Pierce Central 25:42.98 74
88 #2223 Newsome, Malik Seminole Hig 25:44.69
89 #2162 Lenhof, Seth Sanford Seminole HS 26:44.48
90 #606 Adrian, Justin Fort Pierce Central 29:00.18
91 #945 Pierre, Eventon John I Leonard 29:58.20 75
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holly Springs High School 44 6 8 9 10 11 13 14
Total Time: 1:29:09.07
Average: 17:49.82
2 Palm Beach Central High S 69 3 5 18 21 22 27 36
Total Time: 1:29:20.32
Average: 17:52.07
3 Wekiva High School 103 2 16 26 28 31 34 61
Total Time: 1:32:10.31
Average: 18:26.07
4 Lassiter High School 111 12 17 19 30 33 38 46
Total Time: 1:32:43.24
Average: 18:32.65
5 Peachtree Ridge 138 1 24 29 41 43 48 50
Total Time: 1:34:31.03
Average: 18:54.21
6 Celebration High School 148 7 15 39 42 45 53 56
Total Time: 1:35:40.29
Average: 19:08.06
7 Vero Beach High School 174 4 32 35 51 52 59 62
Total Time: 1:36:52.12
Average: 19:22.43
8 Seminole High School 208 23 40 44 47 54 65 67
Total Time: 1:39:24.61
Average: 19:52.93
9 Sanford Seminole HS 245 20 49 55 57 64 71 72
Total Time: 1:41:47.54
Average: 20:21.51
10 Fort Pierce Central 254 25 37 60 63 69 70 74
Total Time: 1:44:19.40
Average: 20:51.88
11 John I Leonard 340 58 66 68 73 75
Total Time: 2:02:18.30
Average: 24:27.66
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Queen of Hea
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1938 Rogers, Elizabeth Riverside 19:24.88 1
2 #1939 Rogers, Katherine Riverside 19:59.82 2
3 #1396 D'Antonio, Zoe Naples High School 20:07.55 3
4 #807 Chaloult, Ande Houston Coun 20:17.52 4
5 #1929 MacGregor, Laura Riverside 20:19.47 5
6 #1411 Vickaryous, Morgan Naples High School 20:34.36 6
7 #2292 Hayward, Kennedy St. John's C 20:37.72 7
8 #1399 Dempsey, Jillian Naples High School 20:38.79 8
9 #215 Reed, Vivian Colgan High School 20:39.88 9
10 #396 Perez, Mia Estero High School 20:42.53 10
11 #1403 McCormick, Madison Naples High School 20:45.13 11
12 #1921 Harris, Kayla Riverside 20:48.86 12
13 #205 Dorrel, Sarah Colgan High School 20:50.66 13
14 #1945 Yang, Anna Riverside 20:51.21 14
15 #2290 Hagerty, Anne St. John's C 20:59.14 15
16 #2285 Cestari, Anna St. John's C 20:59.49 16
17 #965 Mooney, Brooke Johns Creek 21:06.68 17
18 #204 Denardo, Charlotte Colgan High School 21:18.71 18
19 #1944 Waldrop, Anna Grac Riverside 21:19.21 19
20 #1696 Thornton, Hope Pope High School 21:19.86
21 #949 Blank, Dani Johns Creek 21:25.38 20
22 #1410 Straface, Logan Naples High School 21:29.89 21
23 #961 Horowitz, Agam Johns Creek 21:33.02 22
24 #2286 Chorzempa, Celia St. John's C 21:37.15 23
25 #973 Wallace, Madigan Johns Creek 21:41.00 24
26 #1372 Simmons, Rebekah Mountain Vie 21:42.56 25
27 #2002 Bailey, Nora Rome High School 21:46.50 26
28 #1370 Peterson, Laura Mountain Vie 21:46.58 27
29 #214 Myles, Izzy Colgan High School 21:55.96 28
30 #1937 Perry, Jessica Riverside 21:56.73 29
31 #1482 Browder, Susie Northview HS 21:57.34 30
32 #206 Flavin, Danielle Colgan High School 22:07.29 31
33 #211 Lambert, Sienna Colgan High School 22:13.30 32
34 #950 Buchanan, Annabell Johns Creek 22:18.91 33
35 #1374 Wunderly, Emma Mountain Vie 22:20.47 34
36 #388 Esquilin, Maricel Estero High School 22:22.20 35
37 #808 Cherry, Caitlin Houston Coun 22:26.38 36
38 #2301 Sabbakhan, Alahna St. John's C 22:28.23 37
39 #1373 Stockman, Emma Mountain Vie 22:31.19 38
40 #238 Beiter, Abbrielle Columbia Hig 22:35.25 39
41 #810 Teague, Tori Houston Coun 22:35.69 40
42 #1159 Poling, Ellie Lely High School 22:37.02 41
43 #1480 Bray, Grayson Northview HS 22:37.12 42
44 #391 Hood, Madison Estero High School 22:41.33 43
45 #1409 Schrack, Siersha Naples High School 22:46.45 44
46 #964 Kolosna, Naomi Johns Creek 22:50.84 45
47 #1156 Nemeth, Sarah Lely High School 23:12.47 46
48 #1692 Hock, Bella Pope High School 23:13.06
49 #954 Ferrell, Charlotte Johns Creek 23:16.68 47
50 #1478 Alemayehu, Sally Northview HS 23:17.64 48
51 #202 Cannon, Hannah Colgan High School 23:19.21 49
52 #398 Russel, Kileigh Estero High School 23:21.78 50
53 #384 Beck, Abigail Estero High School 23:22.12 51
54 #1036 Tallman, Claire Kennesaw Mou 23:22.67 52
55 #959 Hampson, Ashleigh Johns Creek 23:22.94
56 #385 Brodeur, Lillian Estero High School 23:25.51 53
57 #1491 Lang, Kiersten Northview HS 23:29.03 54
58 #1481 Brock, Lily Northview HS 23:31.98 55
59 #220 Weaver, Emma Colgan High School 23:32.48
60 #2298 Powell, Megan St. John's C 23:37.23 56
61 #389 Godsea, Laura Estero High School 23:37.88 57
62 #1148 Ditheridge, Alexan Lely High School 23:40.73 58
63 #1492 Lynch, Lauren Northview HS 23:41.08 59
64 #1359 Dausman, Grace Mountain Vie 23:42.60 60
65 #970 Shapiro, Cameron Johns Creek 23:53.58
66 #1035 Stein, Robin Kennesaw Mou 23:59.34 61
67 #958 Halak, Brooke Johns Creek 24:01.22
68 #240 Conklin, Mackenzie Columbia Hig 24:17.03 62
69 #1033 Neal, Abby Kennesaw Mou 24:22.37 63
70 #1158 Poelstra, Laura Lely High School 24:23.17 64
71 #387 Dowdy, Jadyn Estero High School 24:25.44
72 #2707 Cathcart, Ryleigh Upson-Lee Hi 24:32.71
73 #1484 Butcher, Paige Northview HS 24:36.41 65
74 #243 Johns, Sarah Beth Columbia Hig 24:43.58 66
75 #1034 Patel, Elizabeth Kennesaw Mou 24:50.54 67
76 #246 Raines, Suzannah Columbia Hig 24:55.24 68
77 #390 Goll, Gracianne Estero High School 24:56.52
78 #1496 Siebold, Jessica Northview HS 25:00.85
79 #1146 De Clercq, Maria Lely High School 25:01.35 69
80 #1498 Whitridge, Leigha Northview HS 25:08.17
81 #1160 Shiveler, Lauren Lely High School 25:14.77 70
82 #1393 Bowden, Tallulah Naples High School 25:21.92 71
83 #1490 Goh, Ema Northview HS 25:27.15
84 #386 Cairo, Madison Estero High School 25:30.42
85 #2005 Miranda, Melissa Rome High School 25:55.55 72
86 #2708 Daniel, Courtney Upson-Lee Hi 26:01.22
87 #239 Caballero, Lesly Columbia Hig 26:01.23 73
88 #1031 Minott, Aayanna Kennesaw Mou 26:07.15 74
89 #2710 Mata, Monse Upson-Lee Hi 26:09.73
90 #2006 Rodin, Zoe Rome High School 26:11.73 75
91 #2003 Gonzales, Linda Rome High School 26:59.68 76
92 #809 Pittmann, Presley Houston Coun 27:09.49 77
93 #244 Mattingly, Rhianno Columbia Hig 27:16.99 78
94 #1145 Aparicio, Jacqueli Lely High School 27:37.41 79
95 #806 Carr, Savanna Houston Coun 28:03.59 80
96 #2709 Grossman, Brooke Upson-Lee Hi 28:34.37
97 #2007 Sebuh, Sophie Rome High School 28:36.97 81
98 #2190 Arceo, Maria Sebring High 30:31.86 82
99 #241 Flugrath, Emily Columbia Hig 30:50.15 83
100 #2196 Perez, Evelyn Sebring High 32:16.82 84
101 #2192 Bullington, Ariann Sebring High 32:35.76 85
102 #2191 Bauer, Hannah Sebring High 33:12.12 86
103 #2969 Persad, Vaidehi Sebring High 33:14.90 87
104 #2195 Nguyen, Amberly Sebring High 34:28.78 88
105 #2193 Donahay, Jordyn Sebring High 34:32.74 89
106 #2194 Marentes, Marisol Sebring High 35:10.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Riverside 34 1 2 5 12 14 19 29
Total Time: 1:41:24.24
Average: 20:16.85
2 Naples High School 49 3 6 8 11 21 44 71
Total Time: 1:43:35.72
Average: 20:43.15
3 St. John's College High S 98 7 15 16 23 37 56
Total Time: 1:46:41.73
Average: 21:20.35
4 Colgan High School 99 9 13 18 28 31 32 49
Total Time: 1:46:52.50
Average: 21:22.50
5 Johns Creek High School 116 17 20 22 24 33 45 47
Total Time: 1:48:04.99
Average: 21:37.00
6 Mountain View High School 184 25 27 34 38 60
Total Time: 1:52:03.40
Average: 22:24.68
7 Estero High School 189 10 35 43 50 51 53 57
Total Time: 1:52:29.96
Average: 22:30.00
8 Northview HS 229 30 42 48 54 55 59 65
Total Time: 1:54:53.11
Average: 22:58.63
9 Houston County High Schoo 237 4 36 40 77 80
Total Time: 2:00:32.67
Average: 24:06.54
10 Lely High School 278 41 46 58 64 69 70 79
Total Time: 1:58:54.74
Average: 23:46.95
11 Columbia High School (Fl) 308 39 62 66 68 73 78 83
Total Time: 2:02:32.33
Average: 24:30.47
12 Kennesaw Mountain High Sc 317 52 61 63 67 74
Total Time: 2:02:42.07
Average: 24:32.42
13 Rome High School 330 26 72 75 76 81
Total Time: 2:09:30.44
Average: 25:54.09
14 Sebring High School Cross 424 82 84 85 86 87 88 89
Total Time: 2:41:51.46
Average: 32:22.30
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Captian Hook
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #403 Brittenham, Hugh Estero High School 16:09.46 1
2 #230 Lentz, Bryce Colgan High School 16:19.39 2
3 #2307 de Beaufort, Liam St. John's C 16:31.67 3
4 #1422 Gibson, Brady Naples High School 16:39.37 4
5 #1968 Smith, Andrew Riverside 16:56.41 5
6 #1965 Schwalm, Spenser Riverside 17:00.86 6
7 #225 Fullwood, Paul Colgan High School 17:05.48 7
8 #1180 Rivera, Ian Lely High School 17:12.87 8
9 #1706 Heron, KC Pope High School 17:15.75 9
10 #981 Hoben, Jack Johns Creek 17:22.52 10
11 #264 Ziegaus, Seth Columbia Hig 17:23.05 11
12 #1506 Byman, Alex Northview HS 17:25.22 12
13 #1511 Drake, Jameson Northview HS 17:26.58 13
14 #1525 Soor, Harman Northview HS 17:27.77 14
15 #415 Tucker, Kolton Estero High School 17:29.23 15
16 #1435 Rodriguez, Alex Naples High School 17:30.32 16
17 #262 Resendiz, Juan Columbia Hig 17:37.30 17
18 #1705 Heron, Cole Pope High School 17:42.19 18
19 #985 Lichtenfeld, Max Johns Creek 17:42.56 19
20 #1712 Parisi, Tony Pope High School 17:42.94 20
21 #1711 Mateo, Axel Pope High School 17:44.33 21
22 #2319 Penafiel, Michael St. John's C 17:45.19 22
23 #1700 Brown, Will Pope High School 17:48.12 23
24 #2322 Smith, Reese St. John's C 17:50.42 24
25 #1507 Cato, Tyler Northview HS 17:52.56 25
26 #412 Palomino, Brandon Estero High School 17:54.89 26
27 #1518 Parker, Trey Northview HS 17:55.05 27
28 #1966 Senn, Nelson Riverside 17:59.83 28
29 #1949 Boehm, Nick Riverside 18:02.67 29
30 #2323 Teter, Chris St. John's C 18:03.92 30
31 #1187 Warren, Quentin Lely High School 18:04.04 31
32 #983 Jennings, Jack Johns Creek 18:07.62 32
33 #2313 Hienle, Will St. John's C 18:08.02 33
34 #2303 Beck, Daniel St. John's C 18:08.67 34
35 #1958 LeDoux, Rune Riverside 18:10.04 35
36 #1421 Fernandez, Austin Naples High School 18:10.67 36
37 #1388 Vargas, Jorge Mountain Vie 18:11.18 37
38 #1055 Kerstine, Riley Kennesaw Mou 18:12.33 38
39 #1959 Littrell, Matthew Riverside 18:13.64 39
40 #687 Cruz, Carlos Gilmer High School 18:14.84 40
41 #1386 Solorzano, Anthony Mountain Vie 18:15.59 41
42 #227 Holland, Connor Colgan High School 18:17.32 42
43 #1429 McLendon, Drew Naples High School 18:18.95 43
44 #1380 Fritz, Aidan Mountain Vie 18:20.38 44
45 #1387 Swain, Craig Mountain Vie 18:21.77 45
46 #2310 Facchinato-Sitja, St. John's C 18:23.03 46
47 #2014 Motes, Patrick Rome High School 18:23.30 47
48 #235 Scott, Aaron Colgan High School 18:24.79 48
49 #259 McCollum, Alex Columbia Hig 18:25.25 49
50 #413 Pickard, Kolton Estero High School 18:25.29 50
51 #1041 Broome, Guy Kennesaw Mou 18:26.67 51
52 #1503 Browder, Raleigh Northview HS 18:27.00 52
53 #1053 Jervey, Cooper Kennesaw Mou 18:28.37 53
54 #1057 McKee, Ryan Kennesaw Mou 18:30.47 54
55 #1051 Hargrove, TJ Kennesaw Mou 18:34.96 55
56 #234 Sanchez, Jan Colgan High School 18:35.92 56
57 #1433 Poole, Michael Naples High School 18:36.86 57
58 #989 Parker, Luca Johns Creek 18:38.77 58
59 #1378 D'Lugos, Matt Mountain Vie 18:39.36 59
60 #1058 Moss, Christian Kennesaw Mou 18:42.88 60
61 #1709 Krause, Conor Pope High School 18:43.91 61
62 #1059 Oria, Ryne Kennesaw Mou 18:45.25 62
63 #990 Parks, Hayden Johns Creek 18:45.60 63
64 #1063 Washburn, Tyler Kennesaw Mou 18:46.06
65 #221 Araki, Matthew Colgan High School 18:46.68 64
66 #404 Dale, Zach Estero High School 18:47.97 65
67 #233 Mosley, Torben Colgan High School 18:48.45 66
68 #258 Kihei, AJ Columbia Hig 18:49.81 67
69 #692 Long, Austin Gilmer High School 18:52.28 68
70 #1420 Cunningham, Reed Naples High School 18:54.89 69
71 #406 Geerlings, Avery Estero High School 18:55.48 70
72 #698 Perez, Ricky Gilmer High School 18:56.36 71
73 #1178 Poling, Mickey Lely High School 18:56.84 72
74 #229 Legere, Conor Colgan High School 18:59.57
75 #1425 Kampf, Jake Naples High School 18:59.77 73
76 #1061 Serio, Ronny Kennesaw Mou 18:59.79
77 #223 Dias, Josh Colgan High School 19:00.27
78 #400 Adams, Brandon Estero High School 19:02.13 74
79 #405 Gaymon, Derron Estero High School 19:04.26
80 #982 Hudgins, Will Johns Creek 19:04.92 75
81 #688 Dobbs, Jakob Gilmer High School 19:05.42 76
82 #256 Greene, Burch Columbia Hig 19:06.57 77
83 #1177 Nemeth, Sam Lely High School 19:08.17 78
84 #1382 Popphan, Paul Mountain Vie 19:13.31 79
85 #980 Heydinger, Tyler Johns Creek 19:13.67 80
86 #1512 Gavin, Andrew Northview HS 19:14.12 81
87 #2208 Roth, Noah Sebring High 19:16.17 82
88 #1381 Mellor, Luke Mountain Vie 19:21.86 83
89 #976 Clark, Xander Johns Creek 19:21.96
90 #994 Taylor, Andrew Johns Creek 19:24.67
91 #986 Moonan, Billy Johns Creek 19:30.65
92 #1515 Massie, Aidan Northview HS 19:31.99
93 #686 Byrd, Dylan Gilmer High School 19:33.88 84
94 #702 Teague, Joshua Gilmer High School 19:36.87 85
95 #684 Andres, Rudy Gilmer High School 19:38.32 86
96 #1179 Ramos, Williams Lely High School 19:38.97 87
97 #1175 Lopez, Jose Lely High School 19:41.32 88
98 #251 Candler, Carson Columbia Hig 19:54.94 89
99 #416 Wathen, Bryce Estero High School 19:56.75
100 #2724 Stewart, Jacob Upson-Lee Hi 19:58.60 90
101 #1516 O'Neil, Sean Northview HS 20:01.33
102 #1502 Beane, Brady Northview HS 20:04.06
103 #815 Musselman, David Houston Coun 20:11.83 91
104 #689 Domingo, Javier Gilmer High School 20:14.48
105 #695 Mooney, Nate Gilmer High School 20:14.56
106 #2723 Smith, Micah Upson-Lee Hi 20:16.90 92
107 #2198 Andrews, Matthew Sebring High 20:18.70 93
108 #814 Jackson, Jaden Houston Coun 20:19.69 94
109 #2009 Davis, Kenta Rome High School 20:23.00 95
110 #2717 Grady, Stewart Upson-Lee Hi 20:24.49 96
111 #2720 Miller, Knox Upson-Lee Hi 20:28.39 97
112 #414 Reiter, Riley Estero High School 20:33.63
113 #2010 Finn, John Rome High School 20:36.59 98
114 #817 Steinmetz, Frankli Houston Coun 20:36.74 99
115 #816 Roy, Ethan Houston Coun 20:36.99 100
116 #2209 Velez, Ian Sebring High 20:44.99 101
117 #2201 Carol, William Sebring High 20:45.52 102
118 #1171 Gonzalez, Jose Lely High School 21:02.81 103
119 #253 Davidson, Aidan Columbia Hig 21:02.93 104
120 #2712 Beddington, Roy Upson-Lee Hi 21:08.29 105
121 #812 Armendariz, Anthon Houston Coun 21:22.83 106
122 #699 Purvis, Carson Gilmer High School 21:22.94
123 #2721 Parks, Adravion Upson-Lee Hi 21:28.89 107
124 #1725 Neubauer, Chris Port Saint L 21:46.20
125 #2205 Murillo, Joel Sebring High 21:48.88 108
126 #2725 Strom, Noah Upson-Lee Hi 21:50.10 109
127 #2015 Vu, Hieu Rome High School 21:50.28 110
128 #261 Patterson, Mason Columbia Hig 22:19.71
129 #1721 Bermingham, Ryan Port Saint L 22:21.37
130 #257 Kazmierski, Connor Columbia Hig 22:58.28
131 #260 Natale, Andrew Columbia Hig 23:12.06
132 #2197 Acero, Miguel Sebring High 23:21.55 111
133 #2203 Harris, Curtis Sebring High 23:22.60 112
134 #2202 Farrow, Xander Sebring High 23:42.95
135 #255 Eadie, Ben Columbia Hig 23:46.04
136 #2012 Luna, David Rome High School 24:13.08 113
137 #1728 Picchiarini, Willi Port Saint L 24:50.18
138 #2204 Jones, Calvin Sebring High 26:29.79
139 #1722 Chollete, Michael Port Saint L 26:38.95
140 #2016 Willimas, Cooper Rome High School 28:02.86 114
141 #2200 Boughton, Bryce Sebring High 28:23.39
142 #2011 Hua, Lucas Rome High School 29:18.05 115
143 #252 Cruz, Ethan Columbia Hig 29:27.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Northview HS 91 12 13 14 25 27 52 81
Total Time: 1:28:07.18
Average: 17:37.44
2 Pope High School 91 9 18 20 21 23 61
Total Time: 1:28:13.33
Average: 17:38.67
3 Riverside 103 5 6 28 29 35 39
Total Time: 1:28:09.81
Average: 17:37.97
4 St. John's College High S 112 3 22 24 30 33 34 46
Total Time: 1:28:19.22
Average: 17:39.85
5 Colgan High School 155 2 7 42 48 56 64 66
Total Time: 1:28:42.90
Average: 17:44.58
6 Naples High School 156 4 16 36 43 57 69 73
Total Time: 1:29:16.17
Average: 17:51.24
7 Estero High School 157 1 15 26 50 65 70 74
Total Time: 1:28:46.84
Average: 17:45.37
8 Johns Creek High School 182 10 19 32 58 63 75 80
Total Time: 1:30:37.07
Average: 18:07.42
9 Columbia High School (Fl) 221 11 17 49 67 77 89 104
Total Time: 1:31:21.98
Average: 18:16.40
10 Mountain View High School 226 37 41 44 45 59 79 83
Total Time: 1:31:48.28
Average: 18:21.66
11 Kennesaw Mountain High Sc 251 38 51 53 54 55 60 62
Total Time: 1:32:12.80
Average: 18:26.56
12 Lely High School 276 8 31 72 78 87 88 103
Total Time: 1:33:00.89
Average: 18:36.18
13 Gilmer High School 339 40 68 71 76 84 85 86
Total Time: 1:34:42.78
Average: 18:56.56
14 Rome High School 463 47 95 98 110 113 114 115
Total Time: 1:45:26.25
Average: 21:05.25
15 Upson-Lee High School 480 90 92 96 97 105 107 109
Total Time: 1:42:16.67
Average: 20:27.34
16 Sebring High School Cross 486 82 93 101 102 108 111 112
Total Time: 1:42:54.26
Average: 20:34.86
17 Houston County High Schoo 490 91 94 99 100 106
Total Time: 1:43:08.08
Average: 20:37.62
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Women 5k Run CC Ursula
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2614 Thompson, Hannah Unattached 17:53.87
2 #501 Mitei, Shalet Florida A&M 18:01.11 1
3 #499 Kiplagat, Emmax Florida A&M 18:13.84 2
4 #533 Cantor, Addison Florida Sout 18:20.24 3
5 #534 Flemming, Hannah Florida Sout 18:33.75 4
6 #2589 Oprean, Tina Unattached 18:40.60
7 #2924 Sebest, Maggie Youngstown S 18:44.81 5
8 #2105 Patterson, Paige Saint Leo Un 18:49.95 6
9 #2917 Fleming, Natalie Youngstown S 18:50.06 7
10 #1303 Penrod, Jasmine Malone University 18:50.51 8
11 #535 Goll, Alayna Florida Sout 18:56.88 9
12 #2921 Muhlenkamp, Jennif Youngstown S 18:57.54 10
13 #2923 Scott, Mackenzie Youngstown S 19:00.96 11
14 #2925 Squatrito, Nicole Youngstown S 19:03.18 12
15 #33 Goetz, Mary Ave Maria Un 19:06.44 13
16 #1299 Curtis-Collins, Ma Malone University 19:07.45 14
17 #537 Guerra, Ysabella Florida Sout 19:07.75 15
18 #502 Murgor, Nancy Florida A&M 19:08.82 16
19 #2241 Samhouri, Rania South Florida 19:10.33 17
20 #536 Guerra, Aleksa Florida Sout 19:11.54 18
21 #546 Zamot, Sarah Florida Sout 19:12.68 19
22 #1300 Martin, Maria Malone University 19:15.06 20
23 #2098 Bayliff, Alyssa Saint Leo Un 19:16.67 21
24 #1577 Rickenbach, Camryn Palm Beach A 19:17.39 22
25 #500 Limo, Fridah Florida A&M 19:18.15 23
26 #1534 Etrick, Carli Nova Southea 19:20.69 24
27 #2101 Lindeman, Ashley Saint Leo Un 19:21.61 25
28 #503 Rotich, Mercy Florida A&M 19:23.80 26
29 #2926 Zaitzew, Casey Youngstown S 19:25.29 27
30 #1301 Metzger, Leah Malone University 19:27.71 28
31 #1195 Jean Louis, Esther Liu Brooklyn 19:30.74 29
32 #1194 Hue, Eugenie Liu Brooklyn 19:33.35 30
33 #1302 Miller, Jocelyn Malone University 19:33.53 31
34 #559 Lucas, Geni Florida Tech 19:34.17 32
35 #1196 Northup, Sarah Liu Brooklyn 19:37.17 33
36 #2097 Anaya, Noemi Saint Leo Un 19:37.49 34
37 #498 Kibiwott, Sharon Florida A&M 19:38.49 35
38 #2343 Sabo, Mikhayla Stevenson Un 19:40.58 36
39 #539 Nelson, Hannah Florida Sout 19:44.19 37
40 #2226 Allmark, Annie South Florida 19:44.69 38
41 #2107 Tobin, Laura Saint Leo Un 19:46.85 39
42 #2915 Buckley, Morgan Youngstown S 19:47.14 40
43 #1305 Wentworth, Rachel Malone University 19:48.57 41
44 #2345 Winklbauer, Kelly Stevenson Un 19:49.28 42
45 #2225 Abreu, Yaranel South Florida 19:51.34 43
46 #2229 Farnsworth, Claire South Florida 19:54.09 44
47 #2232 Hernandez, Keschel South Florida 20:02.24 45
48 #544 Vergauwen, Jolene Florida Sout 20:03.84
49 #2339 Gates, Emily Stevenson Un 20:06.19 46
50 #2342 Odolla, Achol Stevenson Un 20:07.52 47
51 #538 Hansen, Stephanie Florida Sout 20:08.00
52 #1306 Westall, Julia Malone University 20:08.03 48
53 #2103 Mahony, Aoife Saint Leo Un 20:11.53 49
54 #1307 Willett, Clare Malone University 20:13.14
55 #540 Opalinski, Anna Br Florida Sout 20:13.45
56 #557 Cosson, Pauline Florida Tech 20:17.50 50
57 #2100 Clode, Georgia Saint Leo Un 20:18.60 51
58 #318 Brown, Hope Cuyahoga Com 20:19.85 52
59 #2341 Morris, CJ Stevenson Un 20:22.41 53
60 #1297 Blasiole, Maria Malone University 20:23.77
61 #1531 Bauer, Michelle Nova Southea 20:24.88 54
62 #330 Gray, Kristine Daytona Stat 20:25.68 55
63 #2234 Jones, Mallory South Florida 20:26.19 56
64 #30 Elmer, Michaela Ave Maria Un 20:26.47 57
65 #1296 Beakas, Jenna Malone University 20:28.18
66 #331 Lopez, Bego Daytona Stat 20:29.85 58
67 #2730 Schwartz, Amanda Ursuline College 20:32.04 59
68 #2239 Rischar, Brianna South Florida 20:34.54 60
69 #1573 Kanagy, Katie Palm Beach A 20:35.30 61
70 #42 Schlitz, Isabella Ave Maria Un 20:35.45 62
71 #2233 Jackson, Joy South Florida 20:36.64
72 #2242 Sheehan, Delaney South Florida 20:36.75
73 #1191 Deboise, Zaahira Liu Brooklyn 20:42.62 63
74 #2731 Sporcich, Shelbie Ursuline College 20:44.21 64
75 #541 Rodriguez, Haley Florida Sout 20:45.54
76 #558 Hanus, Lia Florida Tech 20:47.24 65
77 #36 Kozik, Mary Ave Maria Un 20:48.43 66
78 #2727 Curren, Maria Ursuline College 20:49.71 67
79 #2240 Ross, Julie South Florida 20:52.33
80 #2102 Lyons, Sage Saint Leo Un 20:57.64
81 #1575 Lykins, Jessica Palm Beach A 21:02.20 68
82 #41 Rublee, Madeline Ave Maria Un 21:05.13 69
83 #328 Dedeo, Kylie Daytona Stat 21:07.64 70
84 #1574 Knehans, Avery Palm Beach A 21:19.91 71
85 #333 Patsch, Moriya Daytona Stat 21:23.07 72
86 #545 Winton, Amber Florida Sout 21:28.94
87 #530 Morse, Bridget Florida Gate 21:30.74 73
88 #2228 Buck, Alicia South Florida 21:31.23
89 #2243 Skelton, Kayla South Florida 21:31.91
90 #2260 Moyle, Jena South Florid 21:35.32 74
91 #2236 O'Bryan, Jessica South Florida 21:35.66
92 #2728 Huffman, Kayla Ursuline College 21:37.09 75
93 #1346 Papadopoulos, Sama Mount Saint 21:37.97 76
94 #2230 Ford, Maggie South Florida 21:39.87
95 #2338 Bias, Kayla Stevenson Un 21:41.43 77
96 #319 Heath, Hannah Cuyahoga Com 21:44.73 78
97 #543 Slattery, Amanda Florida Sout 21:46.35
98 #327 Davidson, Janie Daytona Stat 21:46.65 79
99 #1536 Kohlmeier, Abigail Nova Southea 21:47.69 80
100 #1343 Jabs, Zoe Mount Saint 21:47.82 81
101 #324 Zimmerman, Emily Cuyahoga Com 21:50.67 82
102 #1579 Sustar, Christin Palm Beach A 21:51.37 83
103 #1338 Barton, Angela Mount Saint 21:53.94 84
104 #2804 Buteyn, Kalyn Warner University 21:55.03 85
105 #1568 Chavis, Jessica Palm Beach A 21:55.41 86
106 #1197 Reyes, Stephanie Liu Brooklyn 21:56.35 87
107 #2235 Montalvo, Cassandr South Florida 21:59.68
108 #1193 Hernandez, Tara Liu Brooklyn 22:02.89 88
109 #35 King, Jacinta Ave Maria Un 22:03.15 89
110 #2244 Stahler, Madison South Florida 22:09.93
111 #323 Taylor, Sierra Cuyahoga Com 22:09.99 90
112 #2805 Caballero, Roxanna Warner University 22:11.37 91
113 #2726 Cortez, Hailey Ursuline College 22:14.59 92
114 #542 Santore, Madison Florida Sout 22:20.17
115 #2237 Padron, Sofia South Florida 22:22.21
116 #29 Brugger, Peyton Ave Maria Un 22:22.73 93
117 #2809 Isabelle, Kristen Warner University 22:23.00 94
118 #1576 Reburn, Abigail Palm Beach A 22:24.52 95
119 #2258 Liddle, Abbi South Florid 22:25.40 96
120 #532 Stalvey, Katie Florida Gate 22:27.22 97
121 #513 Miller, Cassie Florida College 22:31.21 98
122 #320 Lane, Vanessa Cuyahoga Com 22:31.51 99
123 #1342 Higgins, Aine Mount Saint 22:35.28 100
124 #321 Phillips, Cassidy Cuyahoga Com 22:36.38 101
125 #515 Scogin, Alora Florida College 22:39.04 102
126 #486 Aho, Ashley Finlandia Un 22:40.70 103
127 #2099 Churchill, Heidi Saint Leo Un 22:40.96
128 #2104 Myers, Rebecca Saint Leo Un 22:41.21
129 #1192 Douglas, Jasmine Liu Brooklyn 22:42.25 104
130 #329 Enslin, Jenny Daytona Stat 22:44.82 105
131 #2344 Sam, Mary Stevenson Un 22:45.12 106
132 #2231 Frink, Alicia South Florida 22:47.36
133 #1347 Rohan, Meaghan Mount Saint 22:49.09 107
134 #1348 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint 22:55.29 108
135 #322 Tasich, Madison Cuyahoga Com 22:55.84 109
136 #1344 Kenney, Elizabeth Mount Saint 22:57.45 110
137 #560 Orlando, Casey Florida Tech 22:59.29 111
138 #39 Pivarunas, Clare Ave Maria Un 23:00.23
139 #38 Pinsonault, Isabel Ave Maria Un 23:07.74
140 #512 Lienau, Lauren Florida College 23:07.98 112
141 #32 Glasgow, Bernadett Ave Maria Un 23:09.47
142 #1990 McDonald, Sinead Rollins College 23:12.45 113
143 #2254 Barraza, Lexy South Florid 23:23.31 114
144 #531 Odum, Christen Florida Gate 23:25.12 115
145 #316 Amador-Gorby, Eden Cuyahoga Com 23:27.89
146 #1537 Sleboda, Kathryn Nova Southea 23:27.93 116
147 #528 Alford, Kamiya Florida Gate 23:34.16 117
148 #37 Mullally, Marie Ave Maria Un 23:44.84
149 #1572 Kanagy, Hope Palm Beach A 23:47.64
150 #34 Graves, Maria Ave Maria Un 23:52.13
151 #2255 Egan, Contessa South Florid 24:22.63 118
152 #562 Wiles, Mackenzie Florida Tech 24:22.87 119
153 #1578 Slater, Abigail Palm Beach A 24:29.43
154 #1340 Dee, Emily Mount Saint 24:29.79
155 #1339 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint 24:31.71
156 #490 Nagdy, Victoria Finlandia Un 24:32.66 120
157 #326 Brown, Hannah Daytona Stat 24:32.98 121
158 #2337 Bartholomew, Carle Stevenson Un 24:38.15
159 #317 Bartosova, Nikola Cuyahoga Com 24:39.19
160 #1994 Wong, Aby Rollins College 24:40.96 122
161 #43 Zay, Corinne Ave Maria Un 24:52.68
162 #325 Adams, Carol Daytona Stat 24:58.93
163 #529 Derringer, Carmill Florida Gate 24:59.31 123
164 #2106 Rios-Rosales, AnaP Saint Leo Un 25:02.78
165 #1341 Foley, Alissa Mount Saint 25:03.57
166 #1992 Tobin, Laura Rollins College 25:05.26 124
167 #1455 Grossman, Sarah North Caroli 25:17.29 125
168 #2108 Van Den Berg, Izab Saint Leo Un 25:21.73
169 #516 Wood, Farley Florida College 25:29.29 126
170 #1345 Kubat, Joanne Mount Saint 25:40.46
171 #1530 Baretincic, Anna Nova Southea 25:50.55 127
172 #1452 Donaldson, Alyssa North Caroli 25:55.13 128
173 #1567 Agumagu, Crystal Palm Beach A 26:03.57
174 #2808 Hyman, Oshin Warner University 26:04.66 129
175 #487 Hiebert, Malone Finlandia Un 26:05.70 130
176 #31 Gardner, Elizabeth Ave Maria Un 26:07.19
177 #1989 Lichtner, Alex Rollins College 26:22.97 131
178 #2257 Ibanez, Jaydeen South Florid 26:29.85 132
179 #1451 Cucinotta, Alexand North Caroli 26:35.90 133
180 #40 Rexroat, Mary Ave Maria Un 26:46.36
181 #2340 Gooch, Olivia Stevenson Un 27:22.51
182 #2806 Dennis, Tatyana Warner University 27:34.98 134
183 #1991 Rioux, Katie Rollins College 27:41.33 135
184 #2259 McMahon, Hailey South Florid 27:56.19 136
185 #1986 Hubert, Nicole Rollins College 28:00.93 137
186 #2807 Ernest, Chelsey Warner University 28:31.00 138
187 #511 Edwards, Renee Florida College 29:16.84 139
188 #514 Sanders, Erica Florida College 30:33.85 140
189 #1458 Ivester, Hannah North Caroli 31:20.69 141
190 #1453 Funadaiku, Hana North Caroli 31:31.00 142
191 #491 Rowe, Elle Finlandia Un 31:38.63 143
192 #561 Wainwright, Theres Florida Tech 33:28.24 144
193 #489 Lundeen, Kaitlyn Finlandia Un 34:57.36 145
194 #2810 McMahon, Li'Mackie Warner University 37:50.74 146
195 #488 Johnson, Karri Finlandia Un 40:22.09 147
196 #1456 Hartman, Deja North Caroli 40:49.48 148
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Youngstown State Universi 45 5 7 10 11 12 27 40
Total Time: 1:34:36.55
Average: 18:55.31
2 Florida Southern College 49 3 4 9 15 18 19 37
Total Time: 1:34:10.16
Average: 18:50.04
3 Florida A&M University 68 1 2 16 23 26 35
Total Time: 1:34:05.72
Average: 18:49.15
4 Malone University 101 8 14 20 28 31 41 48
Total Time: 1:36:14.26
Average: 19:14.86
5 Saint Leo University 125 6 21 25 34 39 49 51
Total Time: 1:36:52.57
Average: 19:22.52
6 South Florida 187 17 38 43 44 45 56 60
Total Time: 1:38:42.69
Average: 19:44.54
7 Stevenson University 224 36 42 46 47 53 77 106
Total Time: 1:40:05.98
Average: 20:01.20
8 Liu Brooklyn 242 29 30 33 63 87 88 104
Total Time: 1:41:20.23
Average: 20:16.05
9 Ave Maria University 267 13 57 62 66 69 89 93
Total Time: 1:42:01.92
Average: 20:24.39
10 Palm Beach Atlantic Unive 305 22 61 68 71 83 86 95
Total Time: 1:44:06.17
Average: 20:49.24
11 Daytona State College 334 55 58 70 72 79 105 121
Total Time: 1:45:12.89
Average: 21:02.58
12 Ursuline College 357 59 64 67 75 92
Total Time: 1:45:57.64
Average: 21:11.53
13 Florida Tech 377 32 50 65 111 119 144
Total Time: 1:48:01.07
Average: 21:36.22
14 Cuyahoga Community Colleg 401 52 78 82 90 99 101 109
Total Time: 1:48:36.75
Average: 21:43.35
15 Nova Southeastern Univers 401 24 54 80 116 127
Total Time: 1:50:51.74
Average: 22:10.35
16 Mount Saint Mary College 448 76 81 84 100 107 108 110
Total Time: 1:50:44.10
Average: 22:08.82
17 Florida Gateway College 525 73 97 115 117 123
Total Time: 1:55:56.55
Average: 23:11.31
18 Warner University 533 85 91 94 129 134 138 146
Total Time: 2:00:09.04
Average: 24:01.81
19 South Florida State Colle 534 74 96 114 118 132 136
Total Time: 1:58:16.51
Average: 23:39.31
20 Florida College 577 98 102 112 126 139 140
Total Time: 2:03:04.36
Average: 24:36.88
21 Rollins College 625 113 122 124 131 135 137
Total Time: 2:07:02.97
Average: 25:24.60
22 Finlandia University 641 103 120 130 143 145 147
Total Time: 2:19:55.05
Average: 27:59.01
23 North Carolina Wesleyan C 669 125 128 133 141 142 148
Total Time: 2:20:40.01
Average: 28:08.01
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Men 8k Run CC Scar
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #508 Nkamasiai, Jacob Florida A&M 25:07.82 1
2 #506 Kiprop, Brian Florida A&M 25:17.20 2
3 #507 Kipyego, Fedrick Florida A&M 25:17.97 3
4 #550 Jones, Mason Florida Sout 25:25.04 4
5 #1319 McCartney, George Malone University 25:26.63 5
6 #1311 Chaplik, Noah Malone University 25:28.50 6
7 #505 Kemboi, Onesmus Florida A&M 25:36.22 7
8 #504 Kemboi, Festus Florida A&M 25:43.70 8
9 #1310 Chaplik, Nick Malone University 25:49.40 9
10 #1313 Cortelletti, Brett Malone University 25:55.81 10
11 #555 Wagner, Joshua Florida Sout 25:58.25 11
12 #1321 Whittington, Noah Malone University 26:14.25 12
13 #1308 Cannon, Christophe Malone University 26:22.82 13
14 #1320 Michels, Nicholas Malone University 26:23.44 14
15 #1315 Fresenko, Zachary Malone University 26:25.30
16 #2109 Bell, Shawn Saint Leo Un 26:29.90 15
17 #2116 McGinty, Tadgh Saint Leo Un 26:31.90 16
18 #572 Stockhausen, Malte Florida Tech 26:33.28 17
19 #1317 Huber, Lucas Malone University 26:38.17
20 #2110 Bracken, Shane Saint Leo Un 26:40.98 18
21 #2118 Quintana, Noah Saint Leo Un 26:41.60 19
22 #2113 Goujon, Clement Saint Leo Un 26:46.64 20
23 #548 Garajaz, Warran Florida Sout 26:50.07 21
24 #2245 Babatz, Evan South Florida 26:53.02 22
25 #1545 Parry, Michael Nova Southea 26:56.12 23
26 #1316 Harper, Noah Malone University 26:57.24
27 #1542 Gilmore, Cormac Nova Southea 26:58.67 24
28 #1547 Stathis, Constanti Nova Southea 27:00.46 25
29 #1540 Duffy, Daniel Nova Southea 27:01.85 26
30 #552 McGregor, Dean Florida Sout 27:03.48 27
31 #551 Kozik, Mitchell Florida Sout 27:03.57 28
32 #2115 Markey, Ethan Saint Leo Un 27:04.50 29
33 #563 Berg, Joseph Florida Tech 27:04.63 30
34 #1314 Coudriet, Joey Malone University 27:23.77
35 #2117 Pantley, Tyler Saint Leo Un 27:28.05 31
36 #2248 Ferro, Danny South Florida 27:29.87 32
37 #1318 Kuyken, Matthew Malone University 27:31.75
38 #521 Mallo, Jason Florida College 27:34.40 33
39 #564 Bugielski, Alex Florida Tech 27:34.46 34
40 #547 Balseca, Michael Florida Sout 27:40.27 35
41 #1309 Carmany, Dan Malone University 27:47.40
42 #1583 Fisher, Ty Palm Beach A 27:55.21 36
43 #518 Ferguson, Jarrett Florida College 27:55.51 37
44 #1470 Tippette, Christia North Caroli 28:06.25 38
45 #337 Guardiscione-Wolf, Daytona Stat 28:07.43 39
46 #1543 Lacy, Joel Nova Southea 28:09.61 40
47 #341 Simmons, Tyler Daytona Stat 28:14.41 41
48 #567 Harbour, Lucas Florida Tech 28:15.50 42
49 #1581 Blyth, Jack Palm Beach A 28:18.51 43
50 #1538 Bertram, Johann Nova Southea 28:19.02 44
51 #2669 Marin, Daniel Unattached 28:20.04
52 #49 Pietra, Luke Ave Maria Un 28:20.61 45
53 #1350 Barrett, Kenneth Mount Saint 28:22.83 46
54 #338 Guillory, Andrew Daytona Stat 28:27.42 47
55 #2252 Reyes, Ricardo South Florida 28:29.38 48
56 #568 Hassler, Lukas Florida Tech 28:30.36 49
57 #52 Swehla, Joseph Ave Maria Un 28:36.04 50
58 #2111 Chavis, Hunter Saint Leo Un 28:37.64
59 #2249 Gazda, Sebastain South Florida 28:40.94 51
60 #1469 Parker, Terethen North Caroli 28:42.35 52
61 #334 Barral, Jesse Daytona Stat 28:44.00 53
62 #1582 Breitbach, Paul Palm Beach A 28:45.29 54
63 #569 Kraska, Matthew Florida Tech 28:48.92 55
64 #1584 Ketcham, Tyler Palm Beach A 28:56.12 56
65 #565 Daniele, Christoph Florida Tech 28:57.69 57
66 #1466 Hayes, Connor North Caroli 28:59.76 58
67 #51 Selecter, Caleb Ave Maria Un 29:02.29 59
68 #556 Williams, Brandon Florida Sout 29:03.33 60
69 #2251 Neeley, Matt South Florida 29:10.06 61
70 #2246 Camps, Austin South Florida 29:17.23 62
71 #2698 Tamari, Mohammed Unattached 29:17.53
72 #2818 Governor, Jonathan Warner University 29:20.89 63
73 #549 Gardener, Thomas Florida Sout 29:25.54
74 #1541 Duffy, Quyn Nova Southea 29:25.82 64
75 #1356 Hofbauer, Thomas Mount Saint 29:34.84 65
76 #1464 Guadelupe-Johnson, North Caroli 29:35.07 66
77 #1546 Perez, Jerardo Nova Southea 29:37.06
78 #1544 Meza, Daniel Nova Southea 29:37.63
79 #2247 Eagan, Daniel South Florida 29:43.45 67
80 #2250 Haber, Justin South Florida 29:55.46
81 #522 McCort, Caleb Florida College 30:01.60 68
82 #1588 Read, Joshua Palm Beach A 30:10.78 69
83 #1351 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint 30:12.58 70
84 #1548 Strike, Cote Nova Southea 30:15.60
85 #47 Mullally, Joseph Ave Maria Un 30:21.88 71
86 #339 Phillips, David Daytona Stat 30:26.02 72
87 #571 Shugerman, Max Florida Tech 30:28.20
88 #524 Schaefer, Thomas Florida College 30:29.90 73
89 #1353 Farrell, Sean Mount Saint 30:30.91 74
90 #50 Sanderson, Christo Ave Maria Un 30:32.60 75
91 #2815 Beck, Chirtopher Warner University 30:35.95 76
92 #1586 Murphy, Dennarius Palm Beach A 30:52.98 77
93 #573 Watts, JaSun Florida Tech 30:55.06
94 #48 Northrup, David Ave Maria Un 31:06.52 78
95 #1472 Williams, Keyonte North Caroli 31:07.89 79
96 #44 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy Ave Maria Un 31:11.99 80
97 #1349 Baniel, Janrell Mount Saint 31:21.76 81
98 #2825 Zaila, Joel Warner University 31:34.95 82
99 #1995 Gabriel, Jack Rollins College 31:37.64 83
100 #1471 Williams, Jeshon North Caroli 31:40.08 84
101 #335 Boyle, Devin Daytona Stat 31:45.44 85
102 #523 Palacios, Andy Florida College 31:45.76 86
103 #1357 Madden, William Mount Saint 31:52.22 87
104 #2114 Lamb, Mason Saint Leo Un 31:57.74
105 #1590 Yamada, Jared Palm Beach A 32:14.72 88
106 #566 Dizney, Andrew Florida Tech 32:21.25
107 #553 Pappa, Michael Florida Sout 32:22.02
108 #2819 Herrera, David Warner University 32:24.60 89
109 #1997 King, Ryan Rollins College 32:50.84 90
110 #1354 Grady, Chris Mount Saint 32:58.54 91
111 #497 Xuan, Chris Finlandia Un 33:02.91 92
112 #519 Goble, Nathan Florida College 33:04.03 93
113 #2824 Turner, Keontae Warner University 33:10.81 94
114 #340 Rerko, Bryan Daytona Stat 33:13.34 95
115 #1355 Green, Maxwell Mount Saint 33:17.20
116 #496 Tobey, Nick Finlandia Un 33:25.34 96
117 #1358 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint 33:30.32
118 #1580 Baird, Brice Palm Beach A 33:49.00
119 #2822 Slade, William Warner University 33:50.25 97
120 #1587 Ogle, Jonathan Palm Beach A 34:04.94
121 #526 Turner, Donald Florida College 34:20.09 98
122 #2112 Cruz, Brandon Saint Leo Un 34:31.88
123 #1462 Bird, Tyler North Caroli 34:43.20 99
124 #2814 Andrews, Tyler Warner University 35:10.08 100
125 #1999 Parsley, Luke Rollins College 35:19.30 101
126 #2816 Charle, Deatice Warner University 35:41.35
127 #525 Sink, Ethan Florida College 36:13.81
128 #1352 Brundage, Matthew Mount Saint 36:41.81
129 #1996 Grimm, Eric Rollins College 37:00.26 102
130 #494 Borkadi, Tyler Finlandia Un 37:03.38 103
131 #2000 Smith, Parker Rollins College 38:21.78 104
132 #1463 Bolivar, David North Caroli 38:57.71
133 #1468 Matta, Isaiah North Caroli 38:57.89
134 #527 Turner, Thomas Florida College 38:58.23
135 #493 Bolen-Porter, Kend Finlandia Un 39:25.46 105
136 #1467 Hester, Brandon North Caroli 42:48.26
137 #495 Smith, Rakeem Finlandia Un 43:19.40 106
138 #492 Bain, Ryan Finlandia Un 43:32.50 107
139 #2817 Gonzalez, Tyler Warner University 44:43.59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Florida A&M University 21 1 2 3 7 8
Total Time: 2:07:02.91
Average: 25:24.59
2 Malone University 42 5 6 9 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:08:54.59
Average: 25:46.92
3 Saint Leo University 88 15 16 18 19 20 29 31
Total Time: 2:13:11.03
Average: 26:38.21
4 Florida Southern College 91 4 11 21 27 28 35 60
Total Time: 2:12:20.41
Average: 26:28.09
5 Nova Southeastern Univers 138 23 24 25 26 40 44 64
Total Time: 2:16:06.71
Average: 27:13.35
6 Florida Tech 172 17 30 34 42 49 55 57
Total Time: 2:17:58.23
Average: 27:35.65
7 South Florida 214 22 32 48 51 61 62 67
Total Time: 2:20:43.27
Average: 28:08.66
8 Daytona State College 252 39 41 47 53 72 85 95
Total Time: 2:23:59.28
Average: 28:47.86
9 Palm Beach Atlantic Unive 258 36 43 54 56 69 77 88
Total Time: 2:24:05.91
Average: 28:49.19
10 North Carolina Wesleyan C 293 38 52 58 66 79 84 99
Total Time: 2:26:31.32
Average: 29:18.27
11 Florida College 297 33 37 68 73 86 93 98
Total Time: 2:27:47.17
Average: 29:33.44
12 Ave Maria University 300 45 50 59 71 75 78 80
Total Time: 2:26:53.42
Average: 29:22.69
13 Mount Saint Mary College 336 46 65 70 74 81 87 91
Total Time: 2:30:02.92
Average: 30:00.59
14 Warner University 404 63 76 82 89 94 97 100
Total Time: 2:37:07.20
Average: 31:25.44
15 Rollins College 480 83 90 101 102 104
Total Time: 2:55:09.82
Average: 35:01.97
16 Finlandia University 502 92 96 103 105 106 107
Total Time: 3:06:16.49
Average: 37:15.30
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Mixed 5k Run CC Beast
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 #284 Tychsen, Sarah W Community Ch 24:45.15
2 #2624 Wilson, Judy W Unattached 25:48.13
3 #2605 Richards, Michelle W Unattached 25:53.45
4 #1668 Mountin, Alyssa W Perry Cross Country 26:15.95
5 #2593 Perret-Gentil, All W Unattached 27:13.82
6 #1665 Baldwin, Rachel W Perry Cross Country 27:20.92
7 #2568 Kasper, Christine W Unattached 27:29.40
8 #2594 Pope, Ann W Unattached 27:46.60
9 #2535 Conley, Cheri W Unattached 28:00.06
10 #278 Costello, Sarah Ka W Community Ch 28:12.37
11 #2569 Knight, Fawn W Unattached 28:16.83
12 #280 Crews, Morgan W Community Ch 29:19.04
13 #2526 Berndt, Katie W Unattached 29:54.07
14 #282 Payne, Madison W Community Ch 30:03.73
15 #1670 Rigdon, Ella Rose W Perry Cross Country 30:57.25
16 #2561 Hawk, Tori W Unattached 31:18.88
17 #116 Hood, Michael W BT XC 31:47.19
18 #2537 Crenshaw, Brandi W Unattached 32:08.34
19 #2618 Vaughan, Gracie W Unattached 32:20.71
20 #119 Phillips, Avery W BT XC 32:54.79
21 #2573 Laywell, Francee W Unattached 33:50.58
22 #2559 Harchanko, Emma W Unattached 34:25.58
23 #2579 Mattera, Alexandra W Unattached 34:36.72
24 #2575 Liedman, Laura W Unattached 34:37.05
25 #2525 Basehart, Eva W Unattached 34:45.35
26 #114 Andrews, Ella W BT XC 35:01.67
27 #2563 Hoder, Rebecca W Unattached 36:03.12
28 #2578 Marshall, Kathryn W Unattached 36:42.70
29 #1667 McCrary, Jessica W Perry Cross Country 36:49.13
30 #2949 Ager, Kerri W Unattached 37:04.69
31 #2580 Mattingly, Alison W Unattached 37:23.82
32 #2625 Woods, Ashley W Unattached 39:04.08
33 #2528 Boring, Brenna W Unattached 39:25.39
34 #2527 Blomeley, Kimberly W Unattached 39:34.29
35 #2620 Waldron, Rachel W Unattached 39:35.85
36 #2583 Mila, Danielle W Unattached 39:45.29
37 #2555 Girard, Renee W Unattached 39:48.67
38 #2532 Bugni, Lauren W Unattached 41:17.86
39 #2564 Jahn, Danielle W Unattached 41:30.36
40 #2572 Larson, Nicole W Unattached 41:47.56
41 #2591 Pearson, Jennifer W Unattached 43:08.63
42 #2534 Collins, Sarah W Unattached 43:33.21
43 #2587 Oettinger, Brittan W Unattached 43:59.71
44 #2531 Brown, Jodi W Unattached 44:50.03
45 #2595 Price, Bj W Unattached 45:01.07
46 #2600 Rauck, Callie W Unattached 45:07.31
47 #2609 Salazar, Ramona W Unattached 45:44.62
48 #2615 Thorell, Donna W Unattached 45:46.50
49 #2616 Thorell, Lianna W Unattached 45:46.88
50 #2617 Tidd, Apryl W Unattached 46:00.11
51 #2581 Mcintosh, Heather W Unattached 46:58.16
52 #2623 Williams, Duchess W Unattached 47:02.16
53 #2608 Rojas, Mary W Unattached 47:10.92
54 #2566 Jensen, Carolyn W Unattached 47:14.90
55 #2582 Mercer, Lindsey W Unattached 47:26.95
56 #2550 Falco, Mary W Unattached 47:34.85
57 #2551 Falco, Pam W Unattached 47:35.01
58 #2584 Moran, Donna W Unattached 47:50.49
59 #2613 Terrell, Amy W Unattached 48:08.20
60 #2627 Zamora, Tiffany W Unattached 48:31.82
61 #2553 Fliess, Heidi W Unattached 48:36.24
62 #2529 Breault, Jennifer W Unattached 48:56.63
63 #2622 Walter, Robin W Unattached 49:13.37
64 #2621 Walter, Flavia W Unattached 49:27.27
65 #2560 Harris, Janice W Unattached 49:41.11
66 #2548 Eichhorn, Anita W Unattached 49:54.01
67 #2590 Ordiway, Cathy W Unattached 50:35.45
68 #2539 Cui, Micocen W Unattached 50:57.95
69 #2607 Rings, Carrie W Unattached 50:58.85
70 #2571 Lampard, Sandy W Unattached 53:04.16
71 #2570 Kozlowski, Glorian W Unattached 53:04.62
72 #2556 Greenwood, Lynn W Unattached 53:05.56
73 #2533 Clanton, Michelle W Unattached 53:37.30
74 #2523 Baldwin, Amanda W Unattached 54:47.23
75 #2547 Dunham, Rhonda W Unattached 57:05.19
76 #2626 Woodworth, Bonnie W Unattached 57:20.75
77 #2565 Jarvis, Cynthia W Unattached 57:48.48
78 #2588 Oller, Melissa W Unattached 59:43.08
79 #2530 Brown, Brandy W Unattached 1:01:34.99
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 #2649 Deberri, August M Unattached 20:37.49
2 #2655 Gilbert, Tyler M Unattached 20:40.89
3 #1676 Patel, Kamal M Perry Cross Country 21:52.20 1
4 #2695 Shrewsberry, Brile M Unattached 21:52.64
5 #2665 Kiefer, Jared M Unattached 22:51.05
6 #2696 Stanton, Craig M Unattached 23:07.97
7 #1677 Trauth, Chrystian M Perry Cross Country 23:36.76 2
8 #1675 Maddox, Tucker M Perry Cross Country 23:40.16 3
9 #2650 Downey, John M Unattached 23:49.40
10 #1672 Develle, Micah M Perry Cross Country 24:47.85 4
11 #2675 Morse, Edward M Unattached 25:18.82
12 #2641 Cabrera, Richard M Unattached 25:35.77
13 #2673 Moran, Kyle M Unattached 25:40.43
14 #2663 Jackson, Greg M Unattached 25:51.75
15 #2694 Sharma, Girish M Unattached 27:02.44
16 #2640 Byna, Sudhir M Unattached 27:02.70
17 #2639 Butler, Xavier M Unattached 27:11.05
18 #121 Chambers, Evan M BT XC 27:13.67 5
19 #2645 Colter, Remington M Unattached 27:19.67
20 #2657 Govindarajan, Siva M Unattached 27:29.00
21 #2644 Coffey, Kevin M Unattached 27:32.77
22 #1674 Johnson, Dillon M Perry Cross Country 27:50.27 6
23 #2945 Ager, Luke M Unattached 28:00.11
24 #2668 Lopez, Zanye M Unattached 28:04.82
25 #2647 Crenshaw, Oliver M Unattached 28:21.69
26 #2701 Thorell, Reilly M Unattached 28:24.61
27 #2688 Rivera, Anthony M Unattached 28:27.74
28 #2631 Askar, Ayhab M Unattached 28:45.68
29 #2947 Knecht, Wilf M Unattached 29:03.80
30 #2681 Ordiway, Lester M Unattached 29:11.89
31 #2660 Hilerio, Patrick M Unattached 29:40.68
32 #2635 Bloom, Gordon M Unattached 30:03.70
33 #124 Miller, Matt M BT XC 30:41.35 7
34 #123 Kitchens, Christop M BT XC 30:41.60 8
35 #2651 Drosehn, Keith M Unattached 31:05.66
36 #126 Wilson, Drew M BT XC 31:46.99 9
37 #2648 Crenshaw Jr, Olive M Unattached 32:07.89
38 #2703 Wagner, Kristopher M Unattached 32:31.59
39 #120 Boyen, Hagan M BT XC 32:34.74 10
40 #2646 Conley, Jordan M Unattached 33:09.98
41 #2948 Knecht, Zach M Unattached 33:36.26
42 #2684 Portal, Janpaul M Unattached 33:37.99
43 #2670 Marshall, Nathan M Unattached 34:11.95
44 #2679 Oakley, William M Unattached 35:27.26
45 #2656 Gonzales, Juan M Unattached 35:50.34
46 #2686 Rauck, Tracy M Unattached 36:40.58
47 #2691 Schulthess, Dougla M Unattached 38:06.95
48 #2690 Russell, Daniel M Unattached 38:07.54
49 #2943 Black, Brandon M Unattached 38:07.77
50 #2687 Reynolds, Theodore M Unattached 38:45.37
51 #2661 Hoehn, Patrick M Unattached 38:51.27
52 #125 Raughton, TJ M BT XC 39:07.72 11
53 #2634 Blomeley, William M Unattached 39:34.50
54 #2658 Graves, Joe M Unattached 39:51.28
55 #2411 Birmingham, Willia M Team 40:10.79
56 #2642 Camis, Ryan M Unattached 40:41.09
57 #2697 Steiger, Eddie M Unattached 41:23.97
58 #2653 Gentile, Paul M Unattached 41:25.95
59 #2927 Veres, Charles M Unattached 42:13.64
60 #2629 Anderson, Robert M Unattached 42:45.83
61 #2693 Sen, Justin M Unattached 43:33.23
62 #2685 Rauck, Dominick M Unattached 45:06.85
63 #2662 Hyland, Zack M Unattached 45:16.40
64 #2638 Brown, Wilson M Unattached 45:43.33
65 #2637 Brown, Cooper M Unattached 45:43.84
66 #2702 Thorell, Rod M Unattached 45:49.58
67 #2704 Waldron, Donald M Unattached 47:09.02
68 #2683 Pope, Anthony M Unattached 47:36.20
69 #2700 Terrell, Kevin M Unattached 48:47.41
70 #2664 Jensen, Dale M Unattached 52:40.57
71 #2643 Clanton, Jonathon M Unattached 53:35.82
72 #2636 Bradley, David M Unattached 53:35.88
73 #2677 Nunez, Gonzalo M Unattached 53:45.47
74 #2652 Gaymont, Stephen M Unattached 55:27.12
75 #2706 Woodworth, Richard M Unattached 57:20.80
76 #2680 Oller, William M Unattached 59:42.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Perry Cross Country 16 1 2 3 4 6
Total Time: 2:01:47.24
Average: 24:21.45
2 BT XC 39 5 7 8 9 10 11
Total Time: 2:32:58.36
Average: 30:35.67
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Mixed 3k Run CC Baymax
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 #1018 Butler, Bella W Kccsemiddle 14:10.53 1
2 #1788 Kemp, Corrine W Red Sea Runn 14:20.02 2
3 #827 Mattiza, Siennah W Httr Tornadoes 14:20.45 3
4 #831 Winkler, Libby W Httr Tornadoes 14:32.32 4
5 #825 Lowry, Abi W Httr Tornadoes 14:39.43 5
6 #1805 York, Annika W Red Sea Runn 15:08.08 6
7 #1799 Ruman, Olivia W Red Sea Runn 15:32.80 7
8 #2024 Herb, Alexis W Round Lake Charter 15:52.63 8
9 #823 Hankard, Maggie W Httr Tornadoes 16:11.62 9
10 #1791 Lozano, Galilea W Red Sea Runn 16:18.72 10
11 #2031 Schuster, Malia W Round Lake Charter 16:26.62 11
12 #1780 Babington, Emily W Red Sea Runn 16:31.04 12
13 #1023 Santiago, Cici W Kccsemiddle 16:39.75 13
14 #2029 Pennacchia, Alyssa W Round Lake Charter 16:41.78 14
15 #1782 Brionez, Hailey W Red Sea Runn 17:10.89 15
16 #1781 Bracco, Morgan W Red Sea Runn 17:18.47 16
17 #1792 Meloy, Madison W Red Sea Runn 17:37.57
18 #829 Vaira, Mya W Httr Tornadoes 17:52.54 17
19 #1022 Otega, Aaliyah W Kccsemiddle 18:01.35 18
20 #1789 Lemoine, Breanne W Red Sea Runn 18:04.75
21 #97 Power, Kaitlyn W Bell Creek 18:16.32
22 #2035 Westbrook, Emilee W Round Lake Charter 18:38.12 19
23 #2036 White, Takiyah W Round Lake Charter 18:38.72 20
24 #1795 Noel, Hailey W Red Sea Runn 18:39.36
25 #92 Lubin, Judy W Bell Creek 18:45.55
26 #1801 Taylor, Navi W Red Sea Runn 18:54.75
27 #1804 Williams, Jaida W Red Sea Runn 18:58.10
28 #1793 Meyer, Anna W Red Sea Runn 19:38.77
29 #1021 McCormick, Kennedy W Kccsemiddle 20:08.66 21
30 #2019 Castialigo, Mia W Round Lake Charter 20:15.05 22
31 #1800 Shafar, Kati W Red Sea Runn 20:21.32
32 #1787 Harvey, Rayna W Red Sea Runn 21:12.98
33 #1796 Peace, Ryliegh W Red Sea Runn 21:17.07
34 #2025 Husebye, Jessica W Round Lake Charter 21:17.91 23
35 #2836 Nicholson, Paige W Westlake Chr 21:38.41
36 #1794 Nihalani, Suhani W Red Sea Runn 21:58.77
37 #1784 Dean, Henley W Red Sea Runn 22:13.79
38 #2413 Alejadro, Jacyln W Terrace Comm 22:23.14
39 #1758 Silva, Isabella W Queen of Pea 22:33.14
40 #2433 Lopez, Layla W Terrace Comm 22:54.58
41 #927 Patterson, Lauren W Ivy Hawn Cha 23:05.51
42 #2018 Cape, Bailey W Round Lake Charter 23:11.82
43 #1016 Blackmon, Morgan W Kccsemiddle 23:42.05 24
44 #1017 Bonich, Crystal W Kccsemiddle 23:42.95 25
45 #1802 Walsh, Parker W Red Sea Runn 23:47.92
46 #1019 Estevez, Emmeli W Kccsemiddle 23:51.54 26
47 #2034 Trinh, Haley W Round Lake Charter 23:57.61
48 #2418 Comrie, Kaitlin W Terrace Comm 24:40.30
49 #2440 Pandey, Prasamsa W Terrace Comm 24:44.91
50 #928 Rivera, Maiya W Ivy Hawn Cha 24:46.84
51 #922 Lifvendahl, Sarah W Ivy Hawn Cha 24:54.72
52 #1020 Jones, Sophia W Kccsemiddle 25:24.71
Results - Men 3000 Run
1 #484 Tito, Nathan M Fau High/AD 12:01.78 1
2 #451 Croke, Xavier M Fau High/AD 12:06.95 2
3 #477 Rousseau, Jamal M Fau High/AD 12:09.63 3
4 #481 St Julien, Olangst M Fau High/AD 12:16.42 4
5 #2040 Nelan, Evan M Round Lake Charter 12:57.48 5
6 #456 Giangaspero, Franc M Fau High/AD 13:07.25 6
7 #842 Rosenbloom, Zachar M Httr Tornadoes 13:17.41 7
8 #1828 Voss, Brandon M Red Sea Runn 13:20.31 8
9 #1810 Carrion, Joseph M Red Sea Runn 13:25.17 9
10 #832 Bole, Blake M Httr Tornadoes 13:25.94 10
11 #472 May, Elijah M Fau High/AD 13:30.14 11
12 #1818 Harris, Jonathan M Red Sea Runn 13:39.16 12
13 #1824 Pressley, Jalen M Red Sea Runn 13:53.64 13
14 #454 East, Kyan M Fau High/AD 13:55.30 14
15 #1817 Harris, Ethan M Red Sea Runn 14:01.46 15
16 #845 Winkler, Bryce M Httr Tornadoes 14:06.63 16
17 #843 Scallon, Evan M Httr Tornadoes 14:06.65 17
18 #2045 Spears, Donovan M Round Lake Charter 14:11.47 18
19 #1819 Hinckley, Brady M Red Sea Runn 14:18.44 19
20 #2042 Parker, Jared M Round Lake Charter 14:23.01 20
21 #833 Connatser, Trevor M Httr Tornadoes 14:24.73 21
22 #469 Laverde, Thomas M Fau High/AD 14:28.01
23 #482 Switter, Jack M Fau High/AD 14:31.05
24 #465 Johnson, Marcus M Fau High/AD 14:36.47
25 #1808 Bardell, Justin M Red Sea Runn 14:41.00 22
26 #2039 King, Chris M Round Lake Charter 14:43.14 23
27 #999 Estevez, Lex M Kccse 14:46.12 24
28 #1820 Kimer, Micah M Red Sea Runn 14:47.58
29 #1814 Coleman, Noah M Red Sea Runn 14:54.48
30 #2037 Blanton, Parker M Round Lake Charter 14:58.11 25
31 #1002 Williams, Andre M Kccse 15:00.16 26
32 #449 Campanelli, Nichol M Fau High/AD 15:00.53
33 #1812 Chidsey, Joey M Red Sea Runn 15:00.86
34 #2046 Stone, Ben M Round Lake Charter 15:13.46 27
35 #2843 Heiden, Joseph M Westlake Chr 15:37.44
36 #2043 Roberts, Lucas M Round Lake Charter 15:37.53 28
37 #2038 Copley, Mikey M Round Lake Charter 15:39.82
38 #2048 Zehnder, Nathan M Round Lake Charter 15:45.72
39 #1240 Williams, Kamar M Llt Academy 16:03.60
40 #1231 Magann, Matthew M Llt Academy 16:15.19
41 #2488 Stirlin, Justin M Terrace Comm 16:28.93 29
42 #1816 Giffing, Carter M Red Sea Runn 16:30.40
43 #111 Spain, Ben M Bell Creek 16:35.99
44 #2044 Scott, Peyton M Round Lake Charter 16:47.02
45 #1827 Von Maxey, Alex M Red Sea Runn 16:54.66
46 #1813 Cole, Kason M Red Sea Runn 16:58.02
47 #1775 Ruzakowski, Eddie M Queen of Pea 17:03.39
48 #1220 Ballone, Dominic M Llt Academy 17:20.75
49 #2940 Williams, Kaleb M Terrace Comm 17:29.14 30
50 #1003 Zerby, Ethan M Kccse 17:36.45 31
51 #1000 Evans, Elijah M Kccse 17:57.82 32
52 #2937 Chazares, Alexy M Terrace Comm 18:01.39 33
53 #1221 Bartling, Zachary M Llt Academy 18:03.54
54 #1807 Bardell, Jacob M Red Sea Runn 18:09.61
55 #1770 Frederick, Daniel M Queen of Pea 18:35.21
56 #1806 Babington, Wyatt M Red Sea Runn 19:08.11
57 #2938 Cross, Mason M Terrace Comm 19:24.51 34
58 #1809 Bedgood, Stanley M Red Sea Runn 20:27.48
59 #1815 David, Grant M Red Sea Runn 20:44.55
60 #2454 Covington, Logan M Terrace Comm 21:10.35 35
61 #997 Boodram, Kieren M Kccse 21:48.65 36
62 #1771 Irving, Tyler M Queen of Pea 23:16.61
63 #834 Crouse, Brandon M Httr Tornadoes 25:50.29 37
64 #1773 McDonald, Rowan M Queen of Pea 27:19.64
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 3000 Run
1 Fau High/AD Henderson 16 1 2 3 4 6 11 14
Total Time: 1:01:42.03
Average: 12:20.41
2 Red Sea Running Club 57 8 9 12 13 15 19 22
Total Time: 1:08:19.74
Average: 13:39.95
3 Httr Tornadoes 71 7 10 16 17 21 37
Total Time: 1:09:21.36
Average: 13:52.28
4 Round Lake Charter 91 5 18 20 23 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:11:13.21
Average: 14:14.65
5 Kccse 149 24 26 31 32 36
Total Time: 1:27:09.20
Average: 17:25.84
6 Terrace Community Middle 161 29 30 33 34 35
Total Time: 1:32:34.32
Average: 18:30.87
Results - Women 3000 Run
1 Red Sea Running Club 37 2 6 7 10 12 15 16
Total Time: 1:17:50.66
Average: 15:34.14
2 Httr Tornadoes 38 3 4 5 9 17
Total Time: 1:17:36.36
Average: 15:31.28
3 Round Lake Charter 72 8 11 14 19 20 22 23
Total Time: 1:26:17.87
Average: 17:15.58
4 Kccsemiddle 77 1 13 18 21 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:32:42.34
Average: 18:32.47
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 3k Run CC Ariel
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2522 Aycock, Ryann Unattached 11:20.19
2 #166 Vu, Noelle Central Flor 11:31.55
3 #132 Kavanaugh, Samanth Calvary Chri 11:43.45 1
4 #2942 Velez, Johanna Calvary Chri 11:47.87 2
5 #128 Rodriguez, Maya Calvary Chri 12:18.45 3
6 #1751 Marion, Bryce Porter Gaud 12:26.12
7 #130 Del Busto, Bella Calvary Chri 12:27.11 4
8 #131 Garey, Hanna Calvary Chri 12:27.62 5
9 #135 Silva, Sophia Calvary Chri 12:30.97 6
10 #1324 Rodriguez, Olivia Miami Elite 12:40.94
11 #93 McDowell, Jada Bell Creek 12:48.92 7
12 #2791 Paglia, Chelsea Viera Charte 12:49.55
13 #2022 Douglas, Hannah Round Lake Charter 12:49.97 8
14 #95 Palacios, Gia Bell Creek 12:56.58 9
15 #133 Kloman, Kristen Calvary Chri 12:58.79 10
16 #79 Gear, Madeleine Bayshore Project 13:04.30 11
17 #61 Knight, Julia Baker School 13:04.38 12
18 #818 Atkins, Katey Httr Tornadoes 13:06.16 13
19 #1797 Raucci, Sarah Red Sea Runn 13:10.21 14
20 #2855 Galbis, Isabella Westminster 13:11.94 15
21 #1662 Serig, Kathleen Peak Perform 13:18.04
22 #129 Coble, Kai Calvary Chri 13:18.52
23 #830 Wilson, Olivia Httr Tornadoes 13:19.08 16
24 #309 Mariano, Anna Coral Spring 13:20.13
25 #305 Berndt, Maya Coral Spring 13:25.04
26 #1752 McElveen, Ella Porter Gaud 13:28.52
27 #134 Champion, Lilly Calvary Chri 13:28.75
28 #1281 Dollar, Katelynn Lyndon Academy 13:32.98
29 #2030 Roman, Bailey Round Lake Charter 13:33.02 17
30 #826 Maidens, Jocelyn Httr Tornadoes 13:33.80 18
31 #76 Catelli, Aida Bayshore Project 13:37.33 19
32 #1803 White, Felicity Red Sea Runn 13:38.07 20
33 #96 Palacios, Sofia Bell Creek 13:39.45 21
34 #94 Orobello, Olivia Bell Creek 13:40.15 22
35 #924 Meyer, Veronica Ivy Hawn Cha 13:41.28 23
36 #2854 Foreman, Samantha Westminster 13:41.36 24
37 #2859 Sajous, Angel Westminster 13:41.39 25
38 #2540 Cupo, Abigail Unattached 13:41.60
39 #2612 Tejada, María Unattached 13:41.86
40 #821 Bugielski, Jessica Httr Tornadoes 13:42.94 26
41 #820 Brickhaus, Jessica Httr Tornadoes 13:46.05 27
42 #2542 Decker, Lailana Unattached 13:50.77
43 #2265 Janeczko, Alexa St. Dominic Academy 13:55.35
44 #819 Brake, Morgan Httr Tornadoes 13:56.86 28
45 #1786 Foster-Lueallen, A Red Sea Runn 14:04.41 29
46 #1783 Combs, Callie Red Sea Runn 14:07.32 30
47 #2521 Aseere, Ava Unattached 14:10.65
48 #98 Stubbins, Kimora Bell Creek 14:13.12 31
49 #822 Figg, Allannah Httr Tornadoes 14:16.82 32
50 #746 Fisher, Abby Hebron Chris 14:18.93
51 #1790 Lewis, Lily Red Sea Runn 14:21.06 33
52 #2439 Palmer, Faith Terrace Comm 14:22.56 34
53 #2020 Croeze, Ava Round Lake Charter 14:26.36 35
54 #1765 Whisler, Maggie Queen of Pea 14:28.21 36
55 #100 Werner, Kate Bell Creek 14:28.40 37
56 #54 Bishop, Karley Baker School 14:29.13 38
57 #1756 Romero, Catalina Queen of Pea 14:32.64 39
58 #2021 Davis, Emma Round Lake Charter 14:33.24 40
59 #2128 Tabor, Iohseriio Salmon River 14:33.91 41
60 #1764 Whisler, Eleanor Queen of Pea 14:37.80 42
61 #2786 Brittenham, Emma Viera Charte 14:42.71
62 #2414 Angelone, Addy Terrace Comm 14:50.87 43
63 #90 Chambliss, Reagan Bell Creek 14:54.18 44
64 #2027 Lijo, Saaya Round Lake Charter 14:54.93 45
65 #923 Magoc, Lana Ivy Hawn Cha 14:55.76 46
66 #2124 Ransom, Skyla Salmon River 14:58.17 47
67 #18 Babilonia, Ariana Ascension Catholic 14:59.62 48
68 #1246 Allen, Emalee Lutcher Midd 14:59.84
69 #578 Keller, Caitlyn Forest Lake 15:01.91 49
70 #2852 Ager, Amelia Westminster 15:03.86 50
71 #77 Dicus, Sophia Bayshore Project 15:05.97 51
72 #2028 Makinson, Ella Round Lake Charter 15:06.41 52
73 #21 Devoid, Rebecca Ascension Catholic 15:10.10 53
74 #2429 King, Lilly Terrace Comm 15:10.84 54
75 #2558 Hanus, Emma Unattached 15:11.33
76 #306 Derstine, Grace Coral Spring 15:11.37
77 #99 Watts, Kayleigh Bell Creek 15:12.03
78 #2862 Strump, Georgia Westminster 15:17.80 55
79 #136 Vasconez, Veronica Calvary Chri 15:19.55
80 #1283 Hogan, Abigail Lyndon Academy 15:27.81
81 #2861 Seagren, Bridget Westminster 15:30.04 56
82 #2434 Mandia, Mia Terrace Comm 15:33.00 57
83 #2121 Derouchie-Pyke, An Salmon River 15:40.96 58
84 #1755 Horvath, Hali Queen of Pea 15:41.41 59
85 #2127 Swamp, Kimora Salmon River 15:43.52 60
86 #2445 Sakamuri, Trisha Terrace Comm 15:45.59 61
87 #926 Northey, Morgan Ivy Hawn Cha 15:46.72 62
88 #78 Garruto, Ella Bayshore Project 15:50.26 63
89 #850 Leriche, Keshia Imagine South Vero 15:54.27 64
90 #2426 Holcomb, Rebecca Turkey Creek MS 15:56.44 65
91 #745 Courtney, Carson A Hebron Chris 16:00.01
92 #2443 Rodriguez, Fernand Terrace Comm 16:07.37 66
93 #848 Jordan, Caylie Imagine South Vero 16:09.85 67
94 #20 Devoid, Rachel Ascension Catholic 16:10.14 68
95 #2928 Balda, Sophia Ascension Catholic 16:10.98 69
96 #2017 Barber, Autumn Round Lake Charter 16:11.70 70
97 #2427 Kahn, Isha Terrace Comm 16:14.44 71
98 #62 Moore, Diamond Baker School 16:15.50 72
99 #2441 Pena, Natalia Turkey Creek MS 16:20.89 73
100 #2422 Hansel, Anise Terrace Comm 16:23.54
101 #580 Veal, Emily Forest Lake 16:29.99 74
102 #2122 Nln, Karonheinha:w Salmon River 16:30.41 75
103 #1831 Cohen, Lainey Renaissance 16:31.51 76
104 #577 Ibarra, Alys Forest Lake 16:38.20 77
105 #2788 Garcilazo, Kimberl Viera Charte 16:40.97
106 #1854 Zabala, Magdali Renaissance 16:41.11 78
107 #851 Phillips, Lily Imagine South Vero 16:43.43 79
108 #929 Schengber, Adell Ivy Hawn Cha 16:48.14 80
109 #575 butler, Nicole Forest Lake 16:48.98 81
110 #1763 Whisler, Audrey Queen of Pea 16:52.81 82
111 #852 Rivera, Luna Imagine South Vero 16:55.02 83
112 #2834 Johnston, Ava Westlake Chr 16:57.79
113 #930 Tibbetts, Naomi Ivy Hawn Cha 16:59.97 84
114 #1757 Schoster, Haley Queen of Pea 17:00.70 85
115 #2120 Cook-Lazore, Jade Salmon River 17:03.59 86
116 #22 Samler, Brooke Ascension Catholic 17:09.21 87
117 #2023 Duke, Katie Round Lake Charter 17:33.58
118 #854 Snow, Devin Imagine South Vero 17:37.31 88
119 #89 Ammann, Michelle Bell Creek 17:38.60
120 #1760 Veloso, Luciana Queen of Pea 17:54.31 89
121 #918 Galarza, Shanaia Ivy Hawn Cha 17:56.69 90
122 #849 Knowles, Ava Imagine South Vero 17:59.57 91
123 #91 Davis, Scarlet Bell Creek 18:00.90
124 #1840 Leckenbusch, Ashle Renaissance 18:02.05 92
125 #1886 Atkins, Aniya Ridgeview Gl 18:05.24 93
126 #1889 Camarena, Iliana Ridgeview Gl 18:07.09 94
127 #2126 Swamp, Kaia Salmon River 18:13.45 95
128 #2125 Sharrow, Tala Salmon River 18:18.76
129 #925 Noell, Emma Ivy Hawn Cha 18:19.25 96
130 #1839 Knapp, Arianna Renaissance 18:21.09 97
131 #2792 Uminn, Ellia Viera Charte 18:22.30
132 #1204 Cabrera, Ashley Llt Academy 18:33.52 98
133 #1759 Smyder, Elizabeth Queen of Pea 18:45.09
134 #847 Favela, Kassandra Imagine South Vero 18:54.40 99
135 #80 Rivera, Carmen Bayshore Project 18:55.52 100
136 #1897 Herrera, Antonella Ridgeview Gl 18:59.10 101
137 #1896 Gouty, Faith Ridgeview Gl 18:59.73 102
138 #2431 Krapohl, Ella Terrace Comm 19:01.20
139 #1215 Morley, Ashley Llt Academy 19:01.85 103
140 #2444 Rojas, Sofia Terrace Comm 19:02.51
141 #75 Bujnicki, Ella Bayshore Project 19:05.91 104
142 #60 Gregory, Kylie Baker School 19:06.73 105
143 #581 Zill, Emily Forest Lake 19:12.37 106
144 #853 Schlicht, Emma Imagine South Vero 19:39.07
145 #1903 Wall, Samantha Ridgeview Gl 19:43.10 107
146 #1287 Patel, Elina Lyndon Academy 19:51.28
147 #921 Keckler, Lilly Ivy Hawn Cha 19:58.21
148 #1851 Wampler, Isabella Renaissance 20:05.74 108
149 #1208 Gardieff, Abigail Llt Academy 20:11.64 109
150 #2416 Bennett, Christina Turkey Creek MS 20:12.08 110
151 #2423 Hansen, Kalyn Turkey Creek MS 20:12.21 111
152 #2929 Ruiz, Mia Ascension Catholic 20:19.13 112
153 #846 Barbato, Krista Imagine South Vero 20:25.99
154 #2123 Nye, Evelynn Salmon River 20:27.29
155 #2420 Doucette, Natalie Turkey Creek MS 20:28.10 113
156 #63 Morgan, Summer Baker School 20:36.03 114
157 #2442 Perez, Brianna Turkey Creek MS 20:50.68 115
158 #1205 Cou[er, Mia Llt Academy 21:01.02 116
159 #1206 Degnan, Anais Llt Academy 21:10.84 117
160 #19 Bowes, Rachel Ascension Catholic 21:17.49 118
161 #579 McLemore, Katya Forest Lake 21:19.20 119
162 #1829 Arnold, Christin Renaissance 21:25.79 120
163 #2863 Veres, Nina Westminster 21:34.36 121
164 #1200 Bankston, Kha'liyh Llt Academy 21:38.04 122
165 #1888 Baumer, Mia Ridgeview Gl 21:42.59 123
166 #919 Hall, Amelia Ivy Hawn Cha 22:44.84
167 #1902 Velez, Briana Ridgeview Gl 22:48.44 124
168 #2424 Hansen, Taylor Turkey Creek MS 22:54.04 125
169 #920 Jones, Emma Ivy Hawn Cha 23:05.47
170 #66 Potpan, Jessi Baker School 23:10.62 126
171 #2930 Alvarez, Camila Ascension Catholic 23:18.95
172 #1213 Mitchell, Miracle Llt Academy 23:59.88 127
173 #1891 Correra, Sarah Ridgeview Gl 27:38.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Calvary Christian Ftl 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 10
Total Time: 1:00:44.50
Average: 12:08.90
2 Bell Creek 90 7 9 21 22 31 37 44
Total Time: 1:07:18.22
Average: 13:27.65
3 Httr Tornadoes 100 13 16 18 26 27 28 32
Total Time: 1:07:28.03
Average: 13:29.61
4 Red Sea Running Club 126 14 20 29 30 33
Total Time: 1:09:21.07
Average: 13:52.22
5 Round Lake Charter 145 8 17 35 40 45 52 70
Total Time: 1:10:17.52
Average: 14:03.51
6 Westminster Christian Sch 169 15 24 25 50 55 56 121
Total Time: 1:10:56.35
Average: 14:11.27
7 Bayshore Project 244 11 19 51 63 100 104
Total Time: 1:16:33.38
Average: 15:18.68
8 Terrace Community Middle 249 34 43 54 57 61 66 71
Total Time: 1:15:42.86
Average: 15:08.58
9 Queen of Peace Catholic A 258 36 39 42 59 82 85 89
Total Time: 1:16:12.87
Average: 15:14.58
10 Salmon River 281 41 47 58 60 75 86 95
Total Time: 1:17:26.97
Average: 15:29.40
11 Ivy Hawn Charter School o 295 23 46 62 80 84 90 96
Total Time: 1:18:11.87
Average: 15:38.38
12 Ascension Catholic 325 48 53 68 69 87 112 118
Total Time: 1:19:40.05
Average: 15:56.01
13 Baker School 341 12 38 72 105 114 126
Total Time: 1:23:31.77
Average: 16:42.36
14 Imagine South Vero 381 64 67 79 83 88 91 99
Total Time: 1:23:19.88
Average: 16:39.98
15 Forest Lake Education Cen 387 49 74 77 81 106 119
Total Time: 1:24:11.45
Average: 16:50.29
16 Renaissance Charter Schoo 451 76 78 92 97 108 120
Total Time: 1:29:41.50
Average: 17:56.30
17 Turkey Creek MS 472 65 73 110 111 113 115 125
Total Time: 1:33:09.72
Average: 18:37.95
18 Ridgeview Global Studies 497 93 94 101 102 107 123 124
Total Time: 1:33:54.26
Average: 18:46.86
19 Llt Academy 543 98 103 109 116 117 122 127
Total Time: 1:39:58.87
Average: 19:59.78
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3k Run CC Buzz Lightye
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1825 Raucci, Matthew Red Sea Runn 10:15.95 1
2 #1823 Novack, Riley Red Sea Runn 10:24.24 2
3 #1822 Musselwhite, Noah Red Sea Runn 10:32.75 3
4 #1198 Pantojas De Jesus, Llaneros Tra 10:53.77
5 #137 Morgan, Hunter Calvary Chri 11:12.19 4
6 #84 Montero, Roman Bayshore Project 11:14.30 5
7 #144 Quesada, Julian Calvary Chri 11:22.28 6
8 #1754 Carswell, Kelly Porter Gaud 11:26.20
9 #1863 Claude, Fritz Renaissance 11:27.64 7
10 #1776 Schoster, Hayden Queen of Pea 11:30.16 8
11 #835 Foster, Jake Httr Tornadoes 11:30.81 9
12 #1767 Collante, Gabriel Queen of Pea 11:32.34 10
13 #2466 Karver, Kirin Terrace Comm 11:32.82 11
14 #2519 McDonald-Aguirresa Tuskawilla Middle 11:35.27
15 #1753 Beck, Noah Porter Gaud 11:39.85
16 #1826 Vansant, Landon Red Sea Runn 11:43.65 12
17 #844 Wilson, Zachary Httr Tornadoes 11:44.05 13
18 #139 Cuesta, Daniel Calvary Chri 11:46.14 14
19 #2633 Blake, Jalen Unattached 11:46.21
20 #146 Williams, Jacob Calvary Chri 11:47.81 15
21 #838 McGrath, Connor Httr Tornadoes 11:55.58 16
22 #2139 Sharrow, Thonietat Salmon River 11:59.17
23 #138 Coble, Caleb Calvary Chri 12:03.03 17
24 #2845 McEwan, Hayden Westlake Chr 12:06.95 18
25 #933 Jennings, Sawyer Ivy Hawn Cha 12:08.64 19
26 #839 Nichols, Jackson Httr Tornadoes 12:20.40 20
27 #68 Morgan, Dalton Baker School 12:23.56 21
28 #2463 Hernandez, Ricardo Turkey Creek MS 12:27.91 22
29 #109 Pacheco, Kevin Bell Creek 12:29.11 23
30 #1777 Staab, Luke Queen of Pea 12:31.80 24
31 #142 Mitchell, Caleb Calvary Chri 12:44.56 25
32 #938 Zagers, Ethan Ivy Hawn Cha 12:45.82 26
33 #1778 Turley, Landon Queen of Pea 12:46.10 27
34 #2136 Lazore, Taheriahwa Salmon River 12:47.81
35 #1811 Chiariello, Aidan Red Sea Runn 12:51.74 28
36 #70 Roy, Jezreel Baker School 12:54.40 29
37 #836 Huss, Alex Httr Tornadoes 12:55.54 30
38 #760 Donatucci, Noah Hebron Chris 12:57.15
39 #934 Pomales, Jevanni Ivy Hawn Cha 12:58.80 31
40 #102 Cousin, Andre Bell Creek 13:00.39 32
41 #2934 Malley, Jaden Terrace Comm 13:02.57 33
42 #935 Roldan, Jeshua Ivy Hawn Cha 13:04.23 34
43 #860 Morgan, Cole Imagine South Vero 13:07.45 35
44 #857 Crumbacker, Luke Imagine South Vero 13:10.91 36
45 #2866 Gaunaurd, Kyle Westminster 13:13.13
46 #1239 Watkins, James Llt Academy 13:15.20 37
47 #862 Putman, Thomas Imagine South Vero 13:16.17 38
48 #87 Warner, Oliver Bayshore Project 13:16.34 39
49 #2487 Spencer, Brogan Terrace Comm 13:17.87 40
50 #2458 Frankauski, James Terrace Comm 13:21.63 41
51 #1821 Mewborne, Justin Red Sea Runn 13:22.86 42
52 #141 Hubner, Daniel Calvary Chri 13:23.46 43
53 #588 Fuller, Kenny Forest Lake 13:25.67 44
54 #2871 Edwards, Sawyer White Plains 13:26.53
55 #1234 Moore, Donald Llt Academy 13:28.36 45
56 #2849 Roggenbaum, Andrew Westlake Chr 13:29.94 46
57 #861 Pernfors, Figge Imagine South Vero 13:30.51 47
58 #2933 Macciarola, Jack Terrace Comm 13:30.92 48
59 #2870 East, Calep White Plains 13:31.38
60 #1242 Zickafoose, Israel Llt Academy 13:32.30 49
61 #837 Kapusta, Joseph Httr Tornadoes 13:35.53 50
62 #2452 Butler, Braxton Turkey Creek MS 13:35.96 51
63 #932 Ennabili, Noah Ivy Hawn Cha 13:37.98 52
64 #582 Cabezas, Cody Forest Lake 13:41.76 53
65 #2800 Ochipa, Addison Viera Charte 13:42.65 54
66 #2803 Valentin, Victor Viera Charte 13:49.52 55
67 #1229 Licursi, Jackson Llt Academy 13:51.41 56
68 #1248 Milioto, Matthew Lutcher Midd 13:54.50
69 #105 Killewald, Alex Bell Creek 13:54.86 57
70 #1769 Duterte, Luis Queen of Pea 13:55.98 58
71 #25 Garoust, Camden Ascension Catholic 13:56.20 59
72 #1247 Esquivel, Kobe Lutcher Midd 13:56.29
73 #856 Crawford, Leonardo Imagine South Vero 14:02.16 60
74 #2135 Laughing, Sebastia Salmon River 14:05.30
75 #865 Wallace, Colin Imagine South Vero 14:05.84 61
76 #859 Magaro, Antonio Imagine South Vero 14:07.13 62
77 #2795 Handal, Nicolas Viera Charte 14:10.14 63
78 #2801 Ochipa, Emerson Viera Charte 14:10.70 64
79 #840 Petty, Van Httr Tornadoes 14:11.28 65
80 #1750 Werder, Hugh Porter Gaud 14:12.28
81 #1774 Rubert, Steven Queen of Pea 14:12.71 66
82 #2935 Chazares, Christia Terrace Comm 14:14.98 67
83 #1869 Gaudin, Ricardo Renaissance 14:16.54 68
84 #863 Saraiva, Lucas Imagine South Vero 14:16.78
85 #586 Espinoza, Benjamin Forest Lake 14:17.07 69
86 #761 Greaver, Aiden Hebron Chris 14:18.36
87 #2699 Tarquinio, DJ Unattached 14:22.15
88 #82 Fournier, Dylan Bayshore Project 14:24.90 70
89 #858 George, Ben Imagine South Vero 14:27.93
90 #2467 Kholi, Keerat Terrace Comm 14:28.61 71
91 #1290 Hobbs, Cameron Lyndon Academy 14:30.35
92 #2864 Garcia, Chris Westminster 14:30.54
93 #85 Slowik, Clayton Bayshore Project 14:30.74 72
94 #1772 Long, McCabe Queen of Pea 14:30.80 73
95 #2842 Hayes, Jack Westlake Chr 14:34.06 74
96 #101 Beauchamp, Brad Bell Creek 14:34.64 75
97 #2630 Aroz, Gage Turkey Creek MS 14:37.63 76
98 #864 Trax, Simon Imagine South Vero 14:43.74
99 #2478 Newton, Ryan Terrace Comm 14:43.97
100 #585 DeForest, Conner Forest Lake 14:47.16 77
101 #2485 Smith, Justin Turkey Creek MS 14:58.66 78
102 #104 Johnston, Anthony Bell Creek 15:01.74 79
103 #112 Spain, Jack Bell Creek 15:13.67 80
104 #591 Roberston, Justin Forest Lake 15:13.87 81
105 #2802 Presecan, Calvin Viera Charte 15:14.25 82
106 #1233 McDowell, William Llt Academy 15:16.50 83
107 #592 Veal, Nicolas Forest Lake 15:17.35 84
108 #587 Espinoza, Jonathan Forest Lake 15:18.00 85
109 #1866 Dure, Christian Renaissance 15:20.08 86
110 #69 Richards, Michael Baker School 15:22.03 87
111 #1913 Vargas, Jonathan Ridgeview Gl 15:27.28 88
112 #113 Wroblewski, Paul Bell Creek 15:29.82 89
113 #2847 Pai, Deven Westlake Chr 15:46.10 90
114 #2846 Orndorf, Wesley Westlake Chr 15:50.45 91
115 #1241 Wood, Aidan Llt Academy 15:53.42 92
116 #140 Jessee, Caleb Calvary Chri 15:54.66
117 #2936 Lin, Maxwell Terrace Comm 16:02.09
118 #2841 Englert, Parker Westlake Chr 16:06.94 93
119 #27 Samler, Jacob Ascension Catholic 16:15.12 94
120 #83 Goldberg, Ben Bayshore Project 16:17.41 95
121 #1228 Hudson, Luke Llt Academy 16:18.59 96
122 #1908 Keith, Benjamin Ridgeview Gl 16:21.00 97
123 #23 Brancaccio, Matthe Ascension Catholic 16:27.07 98
124 #108 McGovern, Landon Bell Creek 16:30.61
125 #590 Rader, Jaret Forest Lake 16:31.30
126 #2939 Dicecco, Joe Terrace Comm 16:39.68
127 #1878 Marcotte, Alexande Renaissance 17:04.32 99
128 #2848 Parker, Quinn Westlake Chr 17:04.62 100
129 #1892 DePriest, Lily Ridgeview Gl 17:10.76 101
130 #106 Maximo, Noah Bell Creek 17:18.50
131 #1905 Desmond, Dorian Ridgeview Gl 17:51.88 102
132 #1861 Zaffrullah, Brando Renaissance 18:04.95 103
133 #937 Word, Dylan Ivy Hawn Cha 18:11.62 104
134 #88 Watkins, Jack Bayshore Project 18:13.82 105
135 #2453 Clark, DeAndre Turkey Creek MS 18:25.68 106
136 #72 Treadway, Casey Baker School 18:30.23 107
137 #2477 Moore, Aurthur Turkey Creek MS 18:30.30 108
138 #2469 Linecamp, Vanden Turkey Creek MS 18:52.02 109
139 #2799 Mayer, Cole Viera Charte 18:58.42 110
140 #2451 Burmeister, Arthur Turkey Creek MS 19:44.92
141 #26 Mullen, John Ascension Catholic 19:46.49 111
142 #1907 Estrella, Christia Ridgeview Gl 20:43.12 112
143 #1864 Claudio, Christian Renaissance 20:45.73 113
144 #1906 Edmunds, Carson Ridgeview Gl 20:47.14 114
145 #1884 Sterling, Gary Renaissance 20:50.10 115
146 #1904 Billings Jr, Micha Ridgeview Gl 20:53.16 116
147 #936 Sayne, Elijah Ivy Hawn Cha 21:00.95 117
148 #67 Hunter, Levi Baker School 21:16.96 118
149 #1911 O'Reilly, Kelly Ridgeview Gl 22:01.02
150 #2461 Gunter, John Turkey Creek MS 22:06.93
151 #1912 Sweeney, Conner Ridgeview Gl 22:15.79
152 #24 DeVictoria, Julian Ascension Catholic 22:34.73 119
153 #1880 Quinones, Xzavier Renaissance 22:44.89
154 #71 Smiddy, Zachary Baker School 22:45.67 120
155 #1874 Jones, Jayden Renaissance 22:46.83
156 #1910 Nieves, Jayden Ridgeview Gl 23:12.76
157 #1875 Joseph, Evinks Renaissance 23:25.40
158 #1001 Severino, Denny Kccse 23:59.43
159 #1909 Mooney, Dayne Ridgeview Gl 24:15.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Sea Running Club 46 1 2 3 12 28 42
Total Time: 55:48.33
Average: 11:09.67
2 Calvary Christian Ftl 56 4 6 14 15 17 25 43
Total Time: 58:11.45
Average: 11:38.29
3 Httr Tornadoes 88 9 13 16 20 30 50 65
Total Time: 1:00:26.38
Average: 12:05.28
4 Queen of Peace Catholic A 127 8 10 24 27 58 66 73
Total Time: 1:02:16.38
Average: 12:27.28
5 Ivy Hawn Charter School o 162 19 26 31 34 52 104 117
Total Time: 1:04:35.47
Average: 12:55.10
6 Terrace Community Middle 173 11 33 40 41 48 67 71
Total Time: 1:04:45.81
Average: 12:57.17
7 Imagine South Vero 216 35 36 38 47 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:07:07.20
Average: 13:25.44
8 Bell Creek 266 23 32 57 75 79 80 89
Total Time: 1:09:00.74
Average: 13:48.15
9 Llt Academy 270 37 45 49 56 83 92 96
Total Time: 1:09:23.77
Average: 13:52.76
10 Bayshore Project 281 5 39 70 72 95 105
Total Time: 1:09:43.69
Average: 13:56.74
11 Viera Charter School 318 54 55 63 64 82 110
Total Time: 1:11:07.26
Average: 14:13.46
12 Westlake Christian School 319 18 46 74 90 91 93 100
Total Time: 1:11:47.50
Average: 14:21.50
13 Forest Lake Education Cen 324 44 53 69 77 81 84 85
Total Time: 1:11:25.53
Average: 14:17.11
14 Turkey Creek MS 333 22 51 76 78 106 108 109
Total Time: 1:14:05.84
Average: 14:49.17
15 Baker School 362 21 29 87 107 118 120
Total Time: 1:20:27.18
Average: 16:05.44
16 Renaissance Charter Schoo 363 7 68 86 99 103 113 115
Total Time: 1:16:13.53
Average: 15:14.71
17 Ascension Catholic 481 59 94 98 111 119
Total Time: 1:28:59.61
Average: 17:47.93
18 Ridgeview Global Studies 500 88 97 101 102 112 114 116
Total Time: 1:27:34.04
Average: 17:30.81
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Olaf
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 2000 Run
1 #165 Fuller, Layla W Central Flor 7:55.37
2 #163 Claudio, Makalya W Central Flor 8:36.42
3 #164 Cohen, Nadia W Central Flor 8:57.45
4 #1322 Fernandez, Kylie W Miami Elite 9:00.68
5 #633 Redding, Elllah W Gators Running Club 9:08.79 1
6 #630 Lopez, Aliya W Gators Running Club 9:39.26 2
7 #628 Carrero, Jaylene W Gators Running Club 9:39.48 3
8 #1007 King, Zamyaria W Kccse-Elem 9:48.65 4
9 #440 Kupstas, Reese W Fau High/AD 10:03.97 5
10 #432 Castillo, Maiya W Fau High/AD 10:08.10 6
11 #627 Calderon, Alenisse W Gators Running Club 10:15.57 7
12 #431 Castillo, Cali W Fau High/AD 10:16.71 8
13 #632 Mason, Jaslyn W Gators Running Club 10:19.47 9
14 #636 Townsend, A'Yantee W Gators Running Club 10:27.51 10
15 #1210 Johnson, Kayla W Llt Academy 10:37.71 11
16 #1011 Williams, Kayandra W Kccse-Elem 10:48.56 12
17 #634 Smith, Alanna W Gators Running Club 11:02.69 13
18 #629 Laboy, Nyla W Gators Running Club 11:13.45
19 #439 Johnson, Emma W Fau High/AD 11:21.83 14
20 #1212 Johnson, Kloey W Llt Academy 11:22.10 15
21 #443 O'Sullivan, Caitli W Fau High/AD 11:24.69 16
22 #635 Soto, Darianette W Gators Running Club 11:40.61
23 #2837 Pierce, Abigail W Westlake Chr 11:52.67
24 #1004 Brown, Ezyiah W Kccse-Elem 12:02.59 17
25 #1010 Watts, Hannah W Kccse-Elem 12:02.91 18
26 #1217 Vetzel, Kayden W Llt Academy 12:23.38 19
27 #2860 Sajous, Anya W Westminster 12:24.68
28 #631 Lopez, Kylie W Gators Running Club 12:32.56
29 #1663 Williams, Dhamaria W Peak Perform 12:39.06
30 #626 Babstock, Harley W Gators Running Club 12:40.14
31 #2835 Meyers, Ainsley W Westlake Chr 12:42.73
32 #1209 Gonzales, Desirea W Llt Academy 13:00.77 20
33 #1218 Wood, Mazzy W Llt Academy 13:11.40 21
34 #1211 Johnson, Kiley W Llt Academy 13:15.60 22
35 #1844 Campusano, Kaysia W Renaissance 13:36.58 23
36 #1841 Maneau, Janiah W Renaissance 13:37.24 24
37 #1855 Zidor, Brunise W Renaissance 14:00.55 25
38 #2789 Garcilazo, Krystal W Viera Charte 14:28.22
39 #1202 Bartling, Jadyn W Llt Academy 15:26.05 26
40 #1843 Nieves, Mia W Renaissance 15:27.36 27
41 #1008 McCormick, Campbel W Kccse-Elem 16:22.55 28
42 #1006 Jackson., Janiah W Kccse-Elem 16:52.54 29
43 #2790 Kirschten, Morgan W Viera Charte 17:02.06
44 #1009 Santiago, Victoria W Kccse-Elem 18:12.83 30
45 #1852 Wentz, Hanna W Renaissance 18:15.14 31
46 #1847 Schulte, Madilyn W Renaissance 19:15.74 32
47 #1836 Joseph, Evenlye W Renaissance 19:21.72 33
48 #1832 Crispino, Erica W Renaissance 19:46.02
49 #1842 Marks, Sierra W Renaissance 20:55.11
50 #1853 Williams, Ma'Kyah W Renaissance 21:21.65
Results - Men 2000 Run
1 #470 Leslie, Nathaniel M Fau High/AD 7:57.39 1
2 #637 Andino, Gavriel M Gators Running Club 8:15.83 2
3 #649 Taylor, Jeovanni M Gators Running Club 8:18.87 3
4 #639 Fox, Julian M Gators Running Club 8:19.95 4
5 #646 Robb, Brycsen M Gators Running Club 8:20.19 5
6 #461 Hallstrom, Olie M Fau High/AD 8:31.76 6
7 #642 McCrimon, Lucas M Gators Running Club 8:33.37 7
8 #2932 Morales, Johan M Gators Running Club 8:34.91 8
9 #480 Slive, Julian M Fau High/AD 8:37.86 9
10 #460 Haddix, Kenny M Fau High/AD 8:44.15 10
11 #643 Powers, Jaxon M Gators Running Club 8:55.76 11
12 #479 Slive, Benjamin M Fau High/AD 8:59.90 12
13 #1664 Porter, Anthony M Peak Perform 9:07.20
14 #167 Eide, Nolan M Central Flor 9:13.32
15 #1013 Blackmon, Grady M Kccse-Elem 9:22.09
16 #2840 Eckard, Crayton M Westlake Chr 9:22.40
17 #650 Decker, Alyus M Gators Running Club 9:33.12
18 #2851 Widlacki, Tyler M Westlake Chr 9:33.67
19 #648 Taylor, Jaheim M Gators Running Club 9:35.49
20 #641 Mason, Jordan M Gators Running Club 9:51.48
21 #638 Castillo, Amare M Gators Running Club 9:51.65
22 #1237 Selvey, Eli M Llt Academy 9:53.14 13
23 #645 Rivas, Ismael M Gators Running Club 9:53.33
24 #651 Wetmore, Sean M Gators Running Club 9:54.72
25 #2705 Williams, Michael M Unattached 9:55.89
26 #647 Sidaui, Joseph M Gators Running Club 10:07.38
27 #644 Rios, Jayden M Gators Running Club 10:08.94
28 #1235 Rodriguez, Julian M Llt Academy 10:09.41 14
29 #168 Marrero, Hector M Central Flor 10:09.97
30 #457 Gomez, Michael M Fau High/AD 10:10.87 15
31 #476 Richmond, Gavin M Fau High/AD 10:14.65 16
32 #450 Clodfelter, Logan M Fau High/AD 10:15.20
33 #471 Licata, Asher M Fau High/AD 10:18.04
34 #483 Titcomb, Parker M Fau High/AD 10:18.19
35 #453 Dotiwala, Arish M Fau High/AD 10:21.49
36 #448 Britton, Jackson M Fau High/AD 10:21.59
37 #640 Gonzalez, Jomar M Gators Running Club 10:28.97
38 #1223 Burns, Sawyer M Llt Academy 10:33.36 17
39 #1222 Brennick, John M Llt Academy 10:34.64 18
40 #1236 Scotto, Shayne M Llt Academy 10:46.49 19
41 #2659 Hanus, Charles M Unattached 10:55.65
42 #1227 Hudson, Joel M Llt Academy 11:51.25 20
43 #1856 Finn, Bobby M Renaissance 12:04.78 21
44 #1876 Leckenbusch, John M Renaissance 12:08.39 22
45 #2796 Johnson, Ryan M Viera Charte 12:08.86 23
46 #2794 Brown, Wilson M Viera Charte 12:23.80 24
47 #1012 Bhat, Kaushal M Kccse-Elem 12:24.90
48 #2844 Hughes, Joshua M Westlake Chr 12:32.46
49 #2838 Beach, Oliver M Westlake Chr 12:37.82
50 #1871 Hightower, Jaden M Renaissance 12:53.49 25
51 #169 Pacheco-Cuevas, Di M Central Flor 12:54.66
52 #1873 Johnson, Jayden M Renaissance 12:58.42 26
53 #1226 Hess, Justin M Llt Academy 13:00.66 27
54 #1230 Magann, Christophe M Llt Academy 13:04.00
55 #2797 Key, Kingston M Viera Charte 13:04.22 28
56 #1238 Turner, Elijah M Llt Academy 13:09.28
57 #1859 Bobjak, Hunter M Renaissance 14:08.16 29
58 #1872 Hutchinson, Caden M Renaissance 14:18.06 30
59 #2692 Selvey, Chase M Unattached 15:26.24
60 #1014 Bonich, Giovanni M Kccse-Elem 15:46.47
61 #1882 Silvia, Mason M Renaissance 16:16.63 31
62 #2793 Brown, Cooper M Viera Charte 17:02.34 32
63 #1862 Cetoute, Jimmy M Renaissance 18:19.45
64 #1858 Becerra, Joshua M Renaissance 18:30.42
65 #2798 Kirschten, Sammy M Viera Charte 18:33.96 33
66 #1015 Collins, Ian M Kccse-Elem 19:05.92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 2000 Run
1 Gators Running Club 21 2 3 4 5 7 8 11
Total Time: 41:48.21
Average: 8:21.65
2 Fau High/AD Henderson 38 1 6 9 10 12 15 16
Total Time: 42:51.06
Average: 8:34.22
3 Llt Academy 81 13 14 17 18 19 20 27
Total Time: 51:57.04
Average: 10:23.41
4 Renaissance Charter Schoo 123 21 22 25 26 29 30 31
Total Time: 1:04:13.24
Average: 12:50.65
5 Viera Charter School 140 23 24 28 32 33
Total Time: 1:13:13.18
Average: 14:38.64
Results - Women 2000 Run
1 Gators Running Club 22 1 2 3 7 9 10 13
Total Time: 49:02.57
Average: 9:48.52
2 Fau High/AD Henderson 49 5 6 8 14 16
Total Time: 53:15.30
Average: 10:39.06
3 Kccse-Elem 79 4 12 17 18 28 29 30
Total Time: 1:01:05.26
Average: 12:13.06
4 Llt Academy 86 11 15 19 20 21 22 26
Total Time: 1:00:35.36
Average: 12:07.08
5 Renaissance Charter Schoo 130 23 24 25 27 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:14:56.87
Average: 14:59.38
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Jasmine
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2736 Flynn, Sarah Ursuline School 18:52.77 1
2 #2743 McLean, Haley Ursuline School 19:38.93 2
3 #344 Engstrom, Ava East Hampton 20:17.81 3
4 #2390 Schwab, Savannah Tavares High School 20:28.44 4
5 #2910 Matthews, Elise Wren High School 20:32.27 5
6 #873 Dadic, Tinamarie Immaculate H 20:39.56 6
7 #900 Tabbachino, Geri Immaculate H 20:49.53 7
8 #173 Dericks, Sofie Clearwater C 21:07.31 8
9 #2911 Wilson, Hagan Wren High School 21:09.15 9
10 #867 Brockmeier, Erin Immaculate H 21:14.07 10
11 #2391 Shreffler, Chablis Tavares High School 21:20.02 11
12 #2388 Montalvo, Adriana Tavares High School 21:30.95 12
13 #2749 Sheahan, Lily Ursuline School 21:32.53 13
14 #351 Tarbet, Bella East Hampton 21:43.26 14
15 #2752 Wilson, Claire Ursuline School 21:43.44 15
16 #367 Meehan, Caroline East Islip 21:50.74 16
17 #307 Foster, Katie Coral Spring 21:53.44
18 #866 Bell, Rachel Immaculate H 21:59.67 17
19 #370 Petersen, Joy East Islip 22:15.08 18
20 #2906 Blanton, Hayley Wren High School 22:22.63 19
21 #894 Rajkowski, Joanna Immaculate H 22:24.24 20
22 #2747 O'Sullivan, Kriste Ursuline School 22:27.66 21
23 #2331 Groover, Reese St. Vincent' 22:34.27 22
24 #3 Cepek, Katrina Archbishop M 22:38.17
25 #888 Novelli, Madelyn Immaculate H 22:41.47 23
26 #2908 Griffith, Alli Wren High School 22:46.30 24
27 #2336 Winders, Lizzy St. Vincent' 22:48.57 25
28 #2751 Voli, Nica Ursuline School 22:56.06 26
29 #1556 Smallwood, Hailey Oxbridge Academy 22:58.24
30 #2389 Mulligan, Mackenzi Tavares High School 23:06.09 27
31 #2907 Dixon, Janey Wren High School 23:17.78 28
32 #372 Smalley, Hannah East Islip 23:26.75 29
33 #176 Grant, Nicole Clearwater C 23:29.39 30
34 #362 Czajka, Christie East Islip 23:30.96 31
35 #2332 Jones, Adelaide St. Vincent' 23:33.70 32
36 #371 Porti, Emily East Islip 23:44.01 33
37 #2372 Kurtyko, Danuta Sweet Home 23:47.45 34
38 #880 Gysin, Nicole Immaculate H 23:53.79 35
39 #2394 Whitaker, Kaycie Tavares High School 24:06.87 36
40 #2373 Sullivan, Shannon Sweet Home 24:14.50 37
41 #2909 Lepper, Katy Wren High School 24:18.41 38
42 #2325 Baran, Elizabeth St. Vincent' 24:31.78 39
43 #171 Brames, Lily Clearwater C 24:32.97 40
44 #178 Rood, Kristen Clearwater C 24:33.55 41
45 #2327 Calimlim, Isabel St. Vincent' 24:37.92 42
46 #2054 Bennett, Darby Rutherford H 24:41.13 43
47 #347 Hren, Emma East Hampton 24:49.49 44
48 #2384 Burris, Emily Tavares High School 24:53.14 45
49 #175 Gaffney, Isabel Clearwater C 24:57.47 46
50 #2063 Johnson, Zyaeria Rutherford H 25:05.24 47
51 #181 Slifer, Lauren Clearwater C 25:15.37 48
52 #182 Spoor, Maria Clearwater C 25:27.88 49
53 #1115 McLeskey, Michelle Lamar County 25:33.14 50
54 #1109 Alford, Tomiyah Lamar County 25:52.42 51
55 #2328 Eades, Hannah St. Vincent' 25:59.31 52
56 #364 Haig, Christina East Islip 26:06.46 53
57 #2052 Bansagi, Danielle Rutherford H 26:26.61 54
58 #1114 Hatten, Lexi Lamar County 26:32.02 55
59 #1555 Rabil, Ruby Oxbridge Academy 26:38.22
60 #2393 Welch, Eve Tavares High School 26:38.65 56
61 #2055 Breier, Jennifer Rutherford H 26:43.88 57
62 #1551 Cordell, Christina Oxbridge Academy 26:54.82
63 #2059 Cortes, Ariane Rutherford H 27:00.02 58
64 #2057 Ceydeli, Isabel Rutherford H 27:30.79 59
65 #418 Dotson, Chloe Eustis High School 27:42.35
66 #308 Ghantous, Marilynn Coral Spring 27:44.72
67 #2061 Granducci, Mary Rutherford H 28:07.97 60
68 #287 Bolivar, Isabella Coral Shores 28:14.49 61
69 #288 Catarineau, Kyla Coral Shores 28:14.59 62
70 #295 Robinson, Katie Coral Shores 28:14.67 63
71 #1113 Hatfield, Karry Lamar County 28:42.45 64
72 #345 Fowkes, Mimi East Hampton 29:06.77 65
73 #310 McIntyre, Rachel Coral Spring 30:12.44
74 #2053 Banton, Keira Rutherford H 30:13.76
75 #293 Patrakka, Eerika Coral Shores 30:19.24 66
76 #290 Oshaben, Jackie Coral Shores 30:20.13 67
77 #291 Pacyna, Hailey Coral Shores 30:20.36 68
78 #348 McCormack, Stella East Hampton 30:52.65 69
79 #419 Forsythe, Kamicah Eustis High School 30:58.59
80 #2371 Kearney, Claire Sweet Home 32:12.55 70
81 #2049 Anderson, Abigail Rutherford H 32:13.43
82 #420 Leon, Olivia Eustis High School 32:24.99
83 #2369 Estrada, Mary Sweet Home 32:35.78 71
84 #286 Altouse, Caroline Coral Shores 32:57.02 72
85 #292 Pardo, Lisney Coral Shores 32:57.21
86 #2370 Graham, Delaney Sweet Home 33:08.97 73
87 #289 Hofstetter, Atlant Coral Shores 33:28.73
88 #346 Hatch, Leah East Hampton 34:01.66 74
89 #343 Bellucci, Marlena East Hampton 34:01.96 75
90 #1110 Bedgood, Skylar Lamar County 34:14.08 76
91 #421 Motl, Grace Eustis High School 34:44.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ursuline School 52 1 2 13 15 21 26
Total Time: 1:44:15.33
Average: 20:51.07
2 Immaculate Heart Academy 60 6 7 10 17 20 23 35
Total Time: 1:47:07.07
Average: 21:25.42
3 Wren High School 85 5 9 19 24 28 38
Total Time: 1:50:08.13
Average: 22:01.63
4 Tavares High School 90 4 11 12 27 36 45 56
Total Time: 1:50:32.37
Average: 22:06.48
5 East Islip 127 16 18 29 31 33 53
Total Time: 1:54:47.54
Average: 22:57.51
6 St. Vincent's Academy 160 22 25 32 39 42 52
Total Time: 1:58:06.24
Average: 23:37.25
7 Clearwater Central Cathol 165 8 30 40 41 46 48 49
Total Time: 1:58:40.69
Average: 23:44.14
8 East Hampton 195 3 14 44 65 69 74 75
Total Time: 2:06:49.98
Average: 25:22.00
9 Rutherford High School 259 43 47 54 57 58 59 60
Total Time: 2:09:56.88
Average: 25:59.38
10 Sweet Home 285 34 37 70 71 73
Total Time: 2:25:59.25
Average: 29:11.85
11 Lamar County 296 50 51 55 64 76
Total Time: 2:20:54.11
Average: 28:10.83
12 Coral Shores High School 319 61 62 63 66 67 68 72
Total Time: 2:25:23.12
Average: 29:04.63
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Robin Hood
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #907 Bravo, Pedro Iona Prep School 16:07.84 1
2 #15 Rodriguez, Thomas Archbishop M 16:24.78 2
3 #2914 Sharpe, Seth Wren High School 16:52.05
4 #354 Fowkes, Ryan East Hampton 16:53.38 3
5 #2379 Sambrotto, Ray Sweet Home 17:03.13 4
6 #917 Mulvany, Brendan Iona Prep School 17:10.12 5
7 #2396 Brown, Dalton Tavares High School 18:00.17 6
8 #2913 Hunt, Josh Wren High School 18:18.97
9 #910 Destasio, Michael Iona Prep School 18:27.61 7
10 #2400 Drennan, Ephraim Tavares High School 18:32.80 8
11 #12 Jardon, Daniel Archbishop M 18:33.28 9
12 #296 Butler, Billy Coral Shores 18:40.08 10
13 #915 McDermott, Aiden Iona Prep School 18:49.71 11
14 #2406 Myers, Noah Tavares High School 18:51.38 12
15 #302 Rodriguez, Zack Coral Shores 18:52.38 13
16 #2912 Alexander, Drew Wren High School 18:56.13
17 #190 Moorehead, Cullen Clearwater C 19:07.86 14
18 #352 Bellucci, Frank East Hampton 19:11.67 15
19 #913 Martire, Michael Iona Prep School 19:16.26 16
20 #2377 Pokorski, Ean Sweet Home 19:17.62 17
21 #2398 Collignon, Kenan Tavares High School 19:18.27 18
22 #359 Vilar, Manny East Hampton 19:19.30 19
23 #358 Vazquez, Joshua East Hampton 19:22.21 20
24 #9 Engelmann, Blake Archbishop M 19:24.30 21
25 #191 Murphy, Patric Clearwater C 19:27.31 22
26 #186 Fink, Jonah Clearwater C 19:29.59 23
27 #375 Carino, Peter East Islip 19:32.45 24
28 #376 Conzo, Jason East Islip 19:33.77 25
29 #2409 Wooten, Ben Tavares High School 19:36.31 26
30 #355 Klarman, Aidan East Hampton 19:37.88 27
31 #311 Head, Ryan Coral Spring 19:40.69 28
32 #1116 Banks, Hunter Lamar County 19:44.63 29
33 #16 Smith, Benjamin Archbishop M 19:46.72 30
34 #2401 Drennan, Miles Tavares High School 19:49.35 31
35 #8 DeLaRosa, Adrian Archbishop M 19:51.25 32
36 #360 Villante, Nicolas East Hampton 19:52.94 33
37 #1243 Esquivel, Kade Lutcher High School 19:54.69
38 #184 Deputy, Cade Clearwater C 19:58.54 34
39 #183 Cosgray, David Clearwater C 20:02.19 35
40 #1561 Raffinengo, Nicola Oxbridge Academy 20:27.82 36
41 #377 Leddy, John East Islip 20:28.94 37
42 #911 Kenny, Thomas Iona Prep School 20:31.69 38
43 #906 Bogdanowicz, Johnn Iona Prep School 20:36.20 39
44 #11 Huayamave, Roberto Archbishop M 20:38.92 40
45 #2381 Smith, Blake Sweet Home 20:51.88 41
46 #378 Martensen, Logan East Islip 20:56.68 42
47 #1117 Benefield, Jimmy Lamar County 21:00.44 43
48 #1558 Carlson, John Oxbridge Academy 21:06.63 44
49 #380 Pannullo, Jack East Islip 21:07.75 45
50 #381 Terhune, Josh East Islip 21:09.70 46
51 #2382 Weissenburg, Jake Sweet Home 21:09.77 47
52 #426 Flemmings, Jahir Eustis High School 21:26.77 48
53 #7 Acevedo, Josiah Archbishop M 21:27.97 49
54 #314 Paquet, Thomas Coral Spring 21:28.48 50
55 #312 Herold, Andrew Coral Spring 21:28.83 51
56 #1123 Muise, Allan Lamar County 21:33.63 52
57 #315 Shivji, Shayan Coral Spring 21:37.61 53
58 #2087 Nguyen, Troung Rutherford H 21:37.87 54
59 #374 Bucci, Joe East Islip 21:40.24 55
60 #356 Martinsen, Avery East Hampton 21:41.19 56
61 #423 Birkhofer, Ryan Eustis High School 21:41.20 57
62 #914 McCooey, Sean Iona Prep School 21:49.25
63 #299 Gutierrez, Luke Coral Shores 21:50.36 58
64 #1125 Sloan, Cayden Lamar County 21:50.56 59
65 #2374 Dickinson, Bruce Sweet Home 21:53.79 60
66 #197 Stephens, Jackson Clearwater C 21:54.34 61
67 #2095 Sims, D'Vante Rutherford H 22:03.23 62
68 #422 Bailey, Jamel Eustis High School 22:04.08 63
69 #425 Delius, Delcy Eustis High School 22:05.80 64
70 #1566 Stowell, Adam Oxbridge Academy 22:06.60 65
71 #1122 Manley, Abel Lamar County 22:10.75 66
72 #1564 Rodriguez, Nichola Oxbridge Academy 22:15.91 67
73 #301 Oakley, Riley Coral Shores 22:21.97 68
74 #313 Herold, Cameron Coral Spring 22:22.21 69
75 #1120 Hunt, Nathan Lamar County 22:28.26 70
76 #14 May, Calvin Archbishop M 22:29.69
77 #13 Lyons, William Archbishop M 22:41.05
78 #1244 Milioto, Nathan Lutcher High School 22:45.65
79 #1565 Schumacher, John Oxbridge Academy 22:45.91 71
80 #908 D'Ambrosio, Matthe Iona Prep School 22:50.37
81 #1127 Wall, Ben Lamar County 22:50.85 72
82 #2378 Poydock, Ashleigh Sweet Home 22:54.13 73
83 #1559 Lee, Ellis Oxbridge Academy 23:30.27 74
84 #188 Koletesos, Sean Clearwater C 23:38.08 75
85 #2375 Kapuszcak, Jared Sweet Home 23:48.65 76
86 #379 Norrby, James East Islip 24:12.49
87 #912 Mahony, Connor Iona Prep School 24:27.94
88 #1563 Ream, Alex Oxbridge Academy 24:29.79 77
89 #2086 Nguyen, Simon Rutherford H 24:41.23 78
90 #2082 Logan, Keivontie Rutherford H 25:18.35 79
91 #1124 Nale, James Lamar County 25:41.04
92 #1560 Mayotte, Robert Oxbridge Academy 26:12.47
93 #424 Del Mundo, Jared Eustis High School 26:20.88 80
94 #2077 Latham, Michael Rutherford H 26:59.74 81
95 #304 Yeager, Cole Coral Shores 27:15.19 82
96 #300 Lindback, R.J. Coral Shores 27:18.27 83
97 #298 Gideon, Daniel Coral Shores 27:50.09 84
98 #297 Castillo, Jason Coral Shores 27:54.48
99 #2096 Timmerman, Wyatt Rutherford H 29:31.15 85
100 #303 Rojas, Brayan Coral Shores 29:32.07
101 #2380 Smith, Adam Sweet Home 29:37.00
102 #428 Vitoviz, Andres Eustis High School 30:12.36 86
103 #417 Bechac, Evin Eustis High School 32:59.86 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Iona Prep School 40 1 5 7 11 16 38 39
Total Time: 1:29:51.54
Average: 17:58.31
2 Tavares High School 70 6 8 12 18 26 31
Total Time: 1:34:18.93
Average: 18:51.79
3 East Hampton 84 3 15 19 20 27 33 56
Total Time: 1:34:24.44
Average: 18:52.89
4 Archbishop McCarthyHigh 94 2 9 21 30 32 40 49
Total Time: 1:34:00.33
Average: 18:48.07
5 Clearwater Central Cathol 128 14 22 23 34 35 61 75
Total Time: 1:38:05.49
Average: 19:37.10
6 Sweet Home 169 4 17 41 47 60 73 76
Total Time: 1:40:16.19
Average: 20:03.24
7 East Islip 173 24 25 37 42 45 46 55
Total Time: 1:41:39.59
Average: 20:19.92
8 Coral Shores High School 231 10 13 58 68 82 83 84
Total Time: 1:48:59.98
Average: 21:48.00
9 Lamar County 249 29 43 52 59 66 70 72
Total Time: 1:46:20.01
Average: 21:16.01
10 Coral Springs Charter 251 28 50 51 53 69
Total Time: 1:46:37.82
Average: 21:19.57
11 Oxbridge Academy 283 36 44 65 67 71 74 77
Total Time: 1:48:42.87
Average: 21:44.58
12 Eustis High School 312 48 57 63 64 80 86 87
Total Time: 1:53:38.73
Average: 22:43.75
13 Rutherford High School 354 54 62 78 79 81 85
Total Time: 2:00:40.42
Average: 24:08.09
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Pocahontas
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #714 Summey, Morgan Greer Middle 19:05.06 1
2 #1280 Bobak, Faith Lyndon Academy 20:07.65 2
3 #744 Browning, Brooke Hebron Chris 20:48.00 3
4 #59 Espinosa, Maya Baker School 20:53.23 4
5 #2269 Sullivan, Kayla St. Dominic Academy 20:53.30 5
6 #752 Piper, Georgia Hebron Chris 20:55.13 6
7 #2266 Johnson, Suhayla St. Dominic Academy 21:05.32 7
8 #1440 Gallen-Kallela-Sir Nichols School 21:24.06
9 #2857 Kennedy, Claire Westminster 21:25.27
10 #1739 McMahon, Connor Porter Gaud Boys 21:36.22 8
11 #1733 Burnett, Kennedy Porter Gaud Boys 21:39.32 9
12 #2264 DeBari, Isabel St. Dominic Academy 21:56.99 10
13 #704 Dentler, Sydney Greer Middle 22:19.80 11
14 #2270 Tlacuilo, Andrea St. Dominic Academy 22:42.07 12
15 #2856 Ganley, Lia Westminster 22:43.39
16 #2886 Peters, Sophie Wildwood Cat 22:44.52 13
17 #2268 Sullivan, Avery St. Dominic Academy 22:44.79 14
18 #1683 Jungck, Caroline Pierson 22:48.00
19 #2271 Van Alstyne, Megan St. Dominic Academy 22:48.85 15
20 #1732 Arnold, Georgia Porter Gaud Boys 22:52.88 16
21 #2262 Bethel, Milani St. Dominic Academy 22:59.12 17
22 #1736 Holt, Leslie Porter Gaud Boys 23:00.72 18
23 #281 Desotell, Karis Community Ch 23:06.88 19
24 #1681 Greene, Penelope Pierson 23:12.31
25 #707 Griffin, Annalena Greer Middle 23:19.88 20
26 #2261 Barnes, Maya St. Dominic Academy 23:24.47
27 #705 Dunn, Anna Greer Middle 23:27.94 21
28 #2880 Connelly, Erin Wildwood Cat 23:38.81 22
29 #2346 Butler, Jenny Bell Stratford Academy 23:42.65 23
30 #713 Summey, Haley Greer Middle 23:45.84 24
31 #285 Wilson, Morgan Community Ch 23:53.04 25
32 #2889 Sorensen, Lauren Wildwood Cat 23:59.58 26
33 #279 Crews, Madison Community Ch 24:01.36 27
34 #277 Bouck, Katherine Community Ch 24:04.03 28
35 #2884 Osborne, Joelle Wildwood Cat 24:05.24 29
36 #58 Espinosa, Gabi Baker School 24:07.14 30
37 #2348 Durkee, Sara Kate Stratford Academy 24:17.47 31
38 #710 Paschuk, Alina Greer Middle 24:19.59 32
39 #2495 Castro, Maria The Masters Academy 24:19.81 33
40 #1740 Sherrod, Charlotte Porter Gaud Boys 24:20.03 34
41 #2272 Laywell, Natalie St. John Pau 24:29.90
42 #1282 Dollar, Sydney Lyndon Academy 24:32.19 35
43 #2879 Beaulieu, Caitlin Wildwood Cat 24:34.62 36
44 #1256 Sliger, Margaret Lutheran Hig 24:41.80 37
45 #1252 Kardasz, Sydney Lutheran Hig 24:42.19 38
46 #1737 Hostetter, Myers Porter Gaud Boys 24:57.32 39
47 #1441 Saperston, Rose Nichols School 24:58.06
48 #2350 Garud, Molly Stratford Academy 25:01.74 40
49 #1285 Livingston, Emma Lyndon Academy 25:10.21 41
50 #754 Taylor, Mckenna Hebron Chris 25:13.79 42
51 #1249 Ake, Jennifer Lutheran Hig 25:16.67 43
52 #1098 Rose-McCandlish, A Lake Placid 25:26.45 44
53 #1099 Rose-McCandlish, S Lake Placid 25:28.66 45
54 #750 McGuirt, Claire Hebron Chris 25:39.16 46
55 #2347 Butler, Mary Blue Stratford Academy 25:52.09 47
56 #1095 Harper, Sandra Lake Placid 25:52.63 48
57 #1286 Ortega, Nicole Lyndon Academy 26:01.71 49
58 #617 Quinn, Mae Foundation C 26:04.93
59 #64 Morse, Allison Baker School 26:05.54 50
60 #2497 Messemer, Grace The Masters Academy 26:31.09 51
61 #2498 Reynolds, Kristan The Masters Academy 26:35.63 52
62 #751 Mckee, Carson Hebron Chris 26:37.18 53
63 #1738 MacLean, Mia Porter Gaud Boys 26:52.11 54
64 #1094 Harper, Alexa Lake Placid 26:53.92 55
65 #1255 Rice, Jessica Lutheran Hig 27:14.63 56
66 #1475 Sanchez, Alyssa Northstar Ch 27:15.01
67 #1284 Jenkins, Hannah Lyndon Academy 27:34.62 57
68 #1978 Teh, Zoe Riviera Prep 27:51.38
69 #2885 Peters, Rosie Wildwood Cat 28:17.99 58
70 #55 Bussanmas, Maci Baker School 28:23.46 59
71 #2172 Rhyne, Lindsey Sarasota Chr 28:25.32 60
72 #2676 Nln, Kanenstenhawi Salmon River 28:25.38 61
73 #2882 Johnson, Carli Wildwood Cat 28:45.11 62
74 #2494 Boktor, Stephanie The Masters Academy 28:59.72 63
75 #2356 Simmons, Kendall Stratford Academy 29:08.61 64
76 #2887 Sorensen, Ava Wildwood Cat 29:09.40
77 #2146 Wells, Emily Salmon River 29:11.44 65
78 #2353 Pope, Claudia Stratford Academy 29:17.55 66
79 #2145 Taylor, Mackenzie Salmon River 29:24.02 67
80 #2351 Mincey, Anna Stratford Academy 29:46.80 68
81 #2273 Laywell, Savannah St. John Pau 30:04.87
82 #1741 Young, Maddy Porter Gaud Boys 30:11.96
83 #2349 Eddlemon, Cate Stratford Academy 30:13.90
84 #1097 Lansing, Ellen Lake Placid 30:15.94 69
85 #1473 Monroe, Shelby Northstar Ch 30:16.78
86 #2355 Simmons, Carson Stratford Academy 30:32.66
87 #2143 Nye, Alexandria Salmon River 30:40.27 70
88 #1093 Flanigan, Lily Lake Placid 31:20.73 71
89 #1735 Harper, Callie Porter Gaud Boys 31:29.11
90 #748 King, Jenes Hebron Chris 31:35.63 72
91 #2177 Volner, Kendall Sarasota Chr 31:44.07 73
92 #2144 Ryan, Shannon Salmon River 31:49.69 74
93 #283 Roorda, Noelle Community Ch 31:52.59 75
94 #2179 Yeter, Leia Sarasota Chr 32:17.44 76
95 #2496 Hope, Jana The Masters Academy 32:45.00 77
96 #618 Burgos, Amanda Foundation C 33:27.28
97 #1253 Lohmeyer, Hannah Lutheran Hig 33:51.69 78
98 #2274 White, Ariana St. John Pau 35:06.09
99 #1682 Horan, Grace Pierson 38:09.86
100 #2173 Sanchez, Adriana Sarasota Chr 39:17.97 79
101 #2141 Griffin, Katelin Salmon River 39:19.92 80
102 #2175 Volner, Allison Sarasota Chr 39:23.27 81
103 #1679 Browngardt, Carly Pierson 39:26.65
104 #2171 Dasilva, Isabella Sarasota Chr 39:46.55 82
105 #2142 Mitchell, Dixee Salmon River 40:54.06 83
106 #56 Clark, McKenna Baker School 40:59.29 84
107 #53 Bishop, Kaitlynn Baker School 41:10.62 85
108 #2174 Smith, Emma Sarasota Chr 41:12.24 86
109 #2178 Weeks, Savannah Sarasota Chr 41:15.28
110 #57 Elder, Jordyn Baker School 43:26.18 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Dominic Academy 48 5 7 10 12 14 15 17
Total Time: 1:49:22.47
Average: 21:52.50
2 Greer Middle College 77 1 11 20 21 24 32
Total Time: 1:51:58.52
Average: 22:23.71
3 Porter Gaud Boys 85 8 9 16 18 34 39 54
Total Time: 1:53:29.17
Average: 22:41.84
4 Wildwood Catholic High Sc 126 13 22 26 29 36 58 62
Total Time: 1:59:02.78
Average: 23:48.56
5 Hebron Christian Academy 150 3 6 42 46 53 72
Total Time: 1:59:13.26
Average: 23:50.66
6 Community Christian Schoo 174 19 25 27 28 75
Total Time: 2:06:57.90
Average: 25:23.58
7 Lyndon Academy 184 2 35 41 49 57
Total Time: 2:03:26.38
Average: 24:41.28
8 Stratford Academy 205 23 31 40 47 64 66 68
Total Time: 2:08:02.56
Average: 25:36.52
9 Baker School 227 4 30 50 59 84 85 87
Total Time: 2:20:28.66
Average: 28:05.74
10 Lutheran High School St.C 252 37 38 43 56 78
Total Time: 2:15:46.98
Average: 27:09.40
11 Lake Placid 261 44 45 48 55 69 71
Total Time: 2:13:57.60
Average: 26:47.52
12 The Masters Academy 276 33 51 52 63 77
Total Time: 2:19:11.25
Average: 27:50.25
13 Salmon River Central 337 61 65 67 70 74 80 83
Total Time: 2:29:30.80
Average: 29:54.16
14 Sarasota Christian School 369 60 73 76 79 81 82 86
Total Time: 2:51:08.07
Average: 34:13.62
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Peter Pan
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #765 Potra, Brandon Hebron Chris 16:56.43 1
2 #1746 McElveen, Ben Porter Gaud Boys 17:46.57 2
3 #661 Hall, Gray Georgetown P 17:51.01 3
4 #757 Brown, Preston Hebron Chris 18:03.14 4
5 #1269 Kaufman, Harley Lutheran Hig 18:23.51 5
6 #1288 Bobak, Zachary Lyndon Academy 18:28.30 6
7 #2892 Johnson, Christoph Wildwood Cat 18:30.63 7
8 #1265 Fruend, Travis Lutheran Hig 18:32.25 8
9 #1272 Lind, Caleb Lutheran Hig 18:37.82 9
10 #729 Magera, Austin Greer Middle 18:39.50 10
11 #738 Smith, Adam Greer Middle 18:39.77 11
12 #734 Rainey, Moises Greer Middle 18:54.18 12
13 #670 Strong, Matthew Georgetown P 18:57.51 13
14 #726 Garrett, Matthew Greer Middle 18:57.87 14
15 #2499 Camacho, Esdras The Masters Academy 19:01.13 15
16 #732 Pelton, Miles Greer Middle 19:01.93 16
17 #2502 Gillis, Josh The Masters Academy 19:06.37 17
18 #1108 Skutt, Michael Lake Placid 19:07.94 18
19 #740 Trusty, Adam Greer Middle 19:08.16 19
20 #1295 Strakes, Evan Lyndon Academy 19:10.84 20
21 #2896 McIntyre, Cole Wildwood Cat 19:18.27 21
22 #756 Brooks, Michael Hebron Chris 19:22.26 22
23 #671 Williams, Matthew Georgetown P 19:23.47 23
24 #1261 Emerick, Zeke Lutheran Hig 19:23.53 24
25 #755 Brooks, Gabe Hebron Chris 19:24.65 25
26 #1476 Guy, JK Northstar Ch 19:28.84
27 #668 Nguyen, Andrew Georgetown P 19:36.13 26
28 #1103 Flanigan, Max Lake Placid 19:43.23 27
29 #619 Calderon, Nate Foundation C 19:46.61
30 #666 Mullery, Sean Georgetown P 20:03.96 28
31 #1747 Perrine, Will Porter Gaud Boys 20:10.57 29
32 #1979 Charley, Michael Riviera Prep 20:11.55
33 #1292 Lamprea, Daniel Lyndon Academy 20:22.51 30
34 #724 Dugar, Brandon Greer Middle 20:22.58 31
35 #2897 McIntyre, Neil Wildwood Cat 20:26.76 32
36 #1258 Connor, Zach Lutheran Hig 20:30.65 33
37 #2504 Mathias, Trey The Masters Academy 20:32.06 34
38 #1289 Gunter, Steven Lyndon Academy 20:32.47 35
39 #2363 Bush, Gunn Stratford Academy 20:34.10 36
40 #2895 Manera, John Wildwood Cat 20:37.66 37
41 #763 Meek, Garrett Hebron Chris 20:40.00 38
42 #1273 Masa, Sam Lutheran Hig 20:40.94 39
43 #739 Streetman, Matthew Greer Middle 20:44.76
44 #2874 Johnson, Caden White Plains 20:48.15 40
45 #2134 King, Ivan Salmon River 20:51.53 41
46 #2131 Elijah, Shakohente Salmon River 20:51.99 42
47 #2873 Hill, Andrew White Plains 20:52.71 43
48 #758 Browning, Harrison Hebron Chris 21:20.72 44
49 #2137 Oakes, Lane Salmon River 21:21.82 45
50 #2501 Gayoso, Tomas The Masters Academy 21:25.73 46
51 #1745 Mathisen, Thomas Porter Gaud Boys 21:28.02 47
52 #2187 Pontes, Rodrigo Sarasota Chr 21:28.64
53 #653 Amberman, Michael Georgetown P 21:29.59 48
54 #2877 Senciboy, Landon White Plains 21:31.71 49
55 #1268 Hudson, Brody Lutheran Hig 21:36.92 50
56 #654 Atayi, Daniel Georgetown P 21:36.96 51
57 #2890 Bogle, P J Wildwood Cat 21:40.06 52
58 #762 Hackney, Jackson Hebron Chris 21:41.91 53
59 #1980 Lotker, Gavin Riviera Prep 21:42.31
60 #2876 Senciboy, Cole White Plains 21:42.49 54
61 #2500 Denny, Issac The Masters Academy 21:45.04 55
62 #1277 Walgate, Logan Lutheran Hig 21:48.20
63 #2365 Eddlemon, Carter Stratford Academy 21:54.21 56
64 #1274 McMullen, Noah Lutheran Hig 22:04.26
65 #2361 Brewer, TW Stratford Academy 22:04.80 57
66 #2505 Merly, Zach The Masters Academy 22:06.08 58
67 #1259 Conrad, Issac Lutheran Hig 22:08.36
68 #2364 Dummitt, Nathan Stratford Academy 22:10.90 59
69 #2503 Horanic, Eric The Masters Academy 22:42.56 60
70 #1744 Kendall, Oliver Porter Gaud Boys 22:53.54 61
71 #2279 Moran, Nicholas St. John Pau 23:06.03 62
72 #1294 Starnes, Thomas Lyndon Academy 23:06.38 63
73 #2869 Burrage, Ethan White Plains 23:12.75 64
74 #2140 Skidders, Kaiden Salmon River 23:16.57 65
75 #1291 Lababidi, Adam Lyndon Academy 23:19.67 66
76 #2366 Lee, Jay Stratford Academy 23:32.39 67
77 #1104 Gavin, Zach Lake Placid 23:38.12 68
78 #1100 Anthony, Gunnar Lake Placid 24:04.19 69
79 #2184 Menke, Edward Sarasota Chr 24:12.81
80 #2891 Feria, Erick Wildwood Cat 25:07.50 70
81 #1293 Lewis, Edwin Lyndon Academy 25:11.55 71
82 #2368 Payne, Max Stratford Academy 25:20.24 72
83 #2280 Prentice, Grahame St. John Pau 25:30.15 73
84 #2277 Kovach, Micah St. John Pau 25:31.89 74
85 #1105 Hollander, William Lake Placid 25:42.49 75
86 #1749 Wilkins, Baker Porter Gaud Boys 25:55.88 76
87 #2898 Sawyer, James Wildwood Cat 25:58.77 77
88 #2362 Brooks, Charles Stratford Academy 26:03.81 78
89 #2281 Prentice, Sage St. John Pau 26:09.72 79
90 #1743 Kendall, Hadley Porter Gaud Boys 26:19.97 80
91 #2133 Kenyon, William Salmon River 26:29.44 81
92 #1101 Brenner, Evan Lake Placid 26:38.73 82
93 #623 Marrero, Anthony Foundation C 26:50.18
94 #2282 Reid, Justin St. John Pau 26:58.10 83
95 #2130 Collinis, Xavier Salmon River 27:07.06 84
96 #621 Ernest, Aiden Foundation C 27:53.32
97 #2894 Krause, Corey Wildwood Cat 27:54.13
98 #1742 Fermo, Joe Porter Gaud Boys 28:25.50 85
99 #2369 Estrada, Mary Sweet Home 28:36.31
100 #2360 Baxley, Will Stratford Academy 28:36.64
101 #2506 Wang, Daniel The Masters Academy 28:52.16
102 #1748 Richter, Arden Porter Gaud Boys 29:18.93
103 #2893 Klemick, Shane Wildwood Cat 31:24.70
104 #2367 Medlin, Jack Stratford Academy 33:55.42
105 #2878 Webber, Loggan White Plains 34:13.96 86
106 #2138 Phillips, Talon Salmon River 34:24.69 87
107 #2132 Jacobs, Talon Salmon River 35:31.33
108 #2181 Jackson, Austin Sarasota Chr 37:08.57
109 #2180 Henegar, Brayden Sarasota Chr 37:21.63
110 #624 Miranda, Daniel Foundation C 43:09.34
111 #1102 Clark, Warren Lake Placid 48:23.02 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greer Middle College 63 10 11 12 14 16 19 31
Total Time: 1:34:13.25
Average: 18:50.65
2 Lutheran High School St.C 79 5 8 9 24 33 39 50
Total Time: 1:35:27.76
Average: 19:05.56
3 Hebron Christian Academy 90 1 4 22 25 38 44 53
Total Time: 1:34:26.48
Average: 18:53.30
4 Georgetown Prep High Scho 93 3 13 23 26 28 48 51
Total Time: 1:35:52.08
Average: 19:10.42
5 Wildwood Catholic High Sc 149 7 21 32 37 52 70 77
Total Time: 1:40:33.38
Average: 20:06.68
6 Lyndon Academy 154 6 20 30 35 63 66 71
Total Time: 1:41:40.50
Average: 20:20.10
7 The Masters Academy 167 15 17 34 46 55 58 60
Total Time: 1:41:50.33
Average: 20:22.07
8 Porter Gaud Boys 215 2 29 47 61 76 80 85
Total Time: 1:48:14.58
Average: 21:38.92
9 White Plains 250 40 43 49 54 64 86
Total Time: 1:48:07.81
Average: 21:37.57
10 Lake Placid 257 18 27 68 69 75 82 88
Total Time: 1:52:15.97
Average: 22:27.20
11 Salmon River 274 41 42 45 65 81 84 87
Total Time: 1:52:51.35
Average: 22:34.27
12 Stratford Academy 275 36 56 57 59 67 72 78
Total Time: 1:50:16.40
Average: 22:03.28
13 St. John Paul II Catholic 371 62 73 74 79 83
Total Time: 2:07:15.89
Average: 25:27.18
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Mulan
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #896 Shea, Jillian Immaculate H 22:58.15 1
2 #2510 Moore, Sky Trinity Cath 23:00.98
3 #438 Herbst, Hannah Fau High/AD 23:05.20 2
4 #877 Galiger, Carly Immaculate H 23:12.40 3
5 #2732 Banino, Stella Ursuline School 23:39.23 4
6 #2737 Fodero, Kate Ursuline School 23:59.29 5
7 #897 Skae, Keara Immaculate H 24:02.07 6
8 #706 Finnegan, Nora Greer Middle 24:20.03 7
9 #430 Atkinson, Maisha Fau High/AD 24:21.81 8
10 #2733 Bonanno, Nicole Ursuline School 24:25.04 9
11 #869 Certo, Jennie Immaculate H 24:27.45 10
12 #1325 Bertrand, Catherin Mount Pisgah 24:30.02 11
13 #2333 Kelley, Bella St. Vincent' 24:30.44 12
14 #434 El-Abbar, Nora Fau High/AD 24:32.31 13
15 #1330 Izquierdo, Belen Mount Pisgah 24:35.77 14
16 #886 Magno, Olivia Immaculate H 24:54.28 15
17 #2329 Eischeid, Elise St. Vincent' 25:27.19 16
18 #2335 Moss, Sarah St. Vincent' 25:31.73 17
19 #2735 Flanagan, Kelly Ursuline School 25:37.10 18
20 #2734 Conly, Caitlin Ursuline School 25:41.44 19
21 #2738 Frontera, Nicole Ursuline School 25:46.60 20
22 #2740 Kemp, Lizzie Ursuline School 25:56.91 21
23 #2741 Luby, Ailish Ursuline School 26:11.95
24 #878 Gallagher, Molly Immaculate H 26:17.84 22
25 #904 Withers, Niamh Immaculate H 26:23.85 23
26 #901 Tucker, Cassidy Immaculate H 26:25.13
27 #2748 Shanahan, Mya Ursuline School 26:29.80
28 #2739 Gassman, Stella Ursuline School 26:34.41
29 #2334 Lynch, Sheridan St. Vincent' 26:35.99 24
30 #2326 Bibby, Sophie St. Vincent' 26:47.04 25
31 #2750 Sherry, Mallie Ursuline School 26:48.62
32 #1332 Phares, Carly Mount Pisgah 26:55.01 26
33 #2330 Fowler, Collins St. Vincent' 27:01.35 27
34 #2512 Thomas, Ce Ce Trinity Cath 27:12.74
35 #2267 Lekovish, Liv St. Dominic Academy 27:26.64
36 #363 Haanraadts, Sarah East Islip 27:33.34 28
37 #436 Giangaspero, Lucia Fau High/AD 27:36.33 29
38 #874 Daly, Tara Immaculate H 27:39.96
39 #881 Hotsko, Adriana Immaculate H 27:53.18
40 #891 O'Toole, Riley Immaculate H 28:08.21
41 #898 Sutton, Bridget Immaculate H 28:14.02
42 #1326 Boylan, Morgan Mount Pisgah 28:20.90 30
43 #2746 Nyre, Hadley Ursuline School 28:32.84
44 #2069 Washington, Alexis Rutherford H 28:38.17
45 #887 McCarthy, Sherry Immaculate H 28:40.53
46 #885 Lopez, Olivia Immaculate H 29:00.45
47 #429 Amardor, Levana Fau High/AD 29:01.31 31
48 #703 Boone, Eliana Greer Middle 29:01.32 32
49 #875 DuBois, Olivia Immaculate H 29:07.04
50 #711 Seppala, Danika Greer Middle 29:08.07 33
51 #708 McKinkle, Sarah Greer Middle 29:09.21 34
52 #883 Lenoci, Cristina Immaculate H 29:18.88
53 #879 Gastelu, Hallie Immaculate H 29:31.80
54 #2385 Chandler, Lydia Tavares High School 29:47.30
55 #709 Mills, Abigail Greer Middle 29:58.85 35
56 #2064 Patalinghung, Maka Rutherford H 30:00.16
57 #170 Bellini, Alyssa Clearwater C 30:00.31
58 #2263 Carlomagno, Isabel St. Dominic Academy 30:29.06
59 #1474 Monroe, Sydney Northstar Ch 30:44.05
60 #179 Russell, Ally Clearwater C 30:52.42
61 #889 Nurminen, Eeve Immaculate H 31:10.48
62 #1333 Richey, Grace Mount Pisgah 31:23.00 36
63 #884 Libby, Madison Immaculate H 31:29.50
64 #361 Cuba, Kaylin East Islip 31:32.60 37
65 #172 Carlson, Skyler Clearwater C 31:33.54
66 #444 Richards, Shilei Fau High/AD 31:35.01 38
67 #747 Hoffman, Emma Grac Hebron Chris 31:52.66
68 #177 Osypka, Grace Clearwater C 32:00.90
69 #2062 Holmes, Lindsay Rutherford H 32:13.34
70 #2508 Maybaum, Nikki Trinity Cath 32:26.37
71 #2509 Miller, Rebecca Trinity Cath 32:27.72
72 #2387 Hulbert, Madison Tavares High School 32:28.12
73 #1329 Izquierdo, Anna Mount Pisgah 32:28.74 39
74 #2392 Smith, Dylan Tavares High School 32:37.40
75 #870 Cicala, Kayleigh Immaculate H 32:42.28
76 #2745 Neysmith, Catherin Ursuline School 33:16.89
77 #2352 Parel, Ashley Stratford Academy 33:47.82
78 #368 Mendolia, Emma East Islip 33:56.48 40
79 #369 Missig, Jill East Islip 33:56.62 41
80 #433 Doersam, Emily Fau High/AD 34:17.69 42
81 #753 Roig, Kai Hebron Chris 34:23.42
82 #712 Stoia, Kaleigh Greer Middle 35:39.96 43
83 #2358 Veale, Camilla Stratford Academy 35:56.70
84 #2357 Toon, Rachel Stratford Academy 36:07.95
85 #903 Welsh, Lauren Immaculate H 36:19.69
86 #1328 DuBois, Danielle Mount Pisgah 36:24.40 44
87 #1327 Culpepper, Jenna Mount Pisgah 36:28.72
88 #882 Kranenburg, Anja Immaculate H 37:40.66
89 #868 Burke, Emily Immaculate H 37:40.66
90 #749 Lynch, Cayden Hebron Chris 37:59.17
91 #365 Kilrain, Taryn East Islip 38:24.68 45
92 #373 White, Emily East Islip 38:27.97 46
93 #366 Latorre, Angelina East Islip 38:29.47 47
94 #890 Oates, Amanda Immaculate H 38:29.96
95 #2386 Deschenes, Leah Tavares High School 39:13.61
96 #2753 Zimmer, Alessandra Ursuline School 41:25.73
97 #2068 Smith, Zanaii Rutherford H 42:10.78
98 #1111 Calvert, Maggie Lamar County 42:17.18
99 #1112 Carter, Destiny Lamar County 43:27.27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart Academy 35 1 3 6 10 15 22 23
Total Time: 1:59:34.36
Average: 23:54.87
2 Ursuline School 55 4 5 9 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 2:03:22.10
Average: 24:40.42
3 Fau High/AD Henderson 83 2 8 13 29 31 38 42
Total Time: 2:08:36.96
Average: 25:43.40
4 St. Vincent's Academy 94 12 16 17 24 25 27
Total Time: 2:08:52.39
Average: 25:46.48
5 Mount Pisgah Christian Sc 117 11 14 26 30 36 39 44
Total Time: 2:15:44.70
Average: 27:08.94
6 Greer Middle College 141 7 32 33 34 35 43
Total Time: 2:21:37.48
Average: 28:19.50
7 East Islip 191 28 37 40 41 45 46 47
Total Time: 2:45:23.72
Average: 33:04.75
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2018 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/5/2018 to 10/6/2018
ESPN Wide World of Sports
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Hercules
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #464 John, Zachariah Fau High/AD 18:37.12 1
2 #452 Deoliveira, Michae Fau High/AD 18:53.39 2
3 #759 Camp, Landon Hebron Chris 19:18.59
4 #2395 Babington, Jackson Tavares High School 19:55.90 3
5 #2397 Carter, Clayton Tavares High School 19:59.74 4
6 #1443 Aubrecht, Alex Nichols School 20:07.51 5
7 #1267 Gross, Joseph Lutheran Hig 20:15.76 6
8 #1260 Deines, Jacob Lutheran Hig 20:20.48 7
9 #742 Watts, Nicholas Greer Middle 20:28.99 8
10 #474 Mays, Ryan Fau High/AD 20:37.48 9
11 #669 Psillas, John Georgetown P 20:38.40 10
12 #2514 Domagk, Julius Trinity Cath 20:38.61
13 #658 Deobald, Evan Georgetown P 20:46.08 11
14 #2516 Petrella, Drew Trinity Cath 20:48.84
15 #660 Frant, Ryan Georgetown P 20:52.13 12
16 #1334 Bentley, John Mount Pisgah 20:52.94
17 #455 Gassant, Clyve Fau High/AD 20:53.70 13
18 #725 Farkas, Austin Greer Middle 21:01.50 14
19 #721 Congreve, Austin Greer Middle 21:02.50 15
20 #764 Morrow, Flynt Hebron Chris 21:06.64
21 #722 Corey, Josh Greer Middle 21:08.79 16
22 #656 Ayelework, Nolawi Georgetown P 21:10.33 17
23 #2868 Santana, Daniel Westminster 21:21.80
24 #1336 Dworkin, Matthew Mount Pisgah 21:29.46
25 #462 Hart, Gavin Fau High/AD 21:39.19 18
26 #655 Atayi, Nathaniel Georgetown P 21:45.81 19
27 #741 Watts, Frankland Greer Middle 21:46.56 20
28 #1262 Engle, Joshua Lutheran Hig 21:52.49 21
29 #446 Agritis, Alexandro Fau High/AD 21:59.14 22
30 #665 McMillan, Alex Georgetown P 22:01.46 23
31 #657 Cui, Yuki Georgetown P 22:02.95 24
32 #468 Laverde, Bernardo Fau High/AD 22:09.98 25
33 #194 Siedl, Trent Clearwater C 22:11.85 26
34 #720 Boone, Aaron Greer Middle 22:12.21 27
35 #1448 Potter, Allen Nichols School 22:18.03 28
36 #652 Aiello, Nick Georgetown P 22:21.21
37 #1337 Haverdink, Noah Mount Pisgah 22:27.15
38 #445 Agritis, Agryrios Fau High/AD 22:47.67
39 #2403 Ikensaa, Christian Tavares High School 22:50.59 29
40 #735 Ramseur, Jackson Greer Middle 22:57.97 30
41 #663 Liu, Daniel Georgetown P 23:03.62
42 #2408 Spurrier, John Tavares High School 23:10.77 31
43 #2399 Davies, Bradley Tavares High School 23:13.87 32
44 #196 Sramek, Andrew Clearwater C 23:22.78 33
45 #733 Plybon, Andrew Greer Middle 23:23.08
46 #737 Seppala, Wilson Greer Middle 23:27.66
47 #2402 Hoag, Riley Tavares High School 23:28.95 34
48 #718 Bass, Jackson Greer Middle 23:34.11
49 #195 Siracusa, Luciano Clearwater C 23:40.66 35
50 #2518 Thomas, Tyler Trinity Cath 23:58.81
51 #717 Aliers, Brennan Greer Middle 24:07.33
52 #1444 Hunter, Everett Nichols School 24:23.49 36
53 #1264 Ernstmeyer, Drew Lutheran Hig 24:26.23 37
54 #2404 Keeling, Eli Tavares High School 24:26.34 38
55 #1445 Krentz, Nicholas Nichols School 24:40.88 39
56 #1279 Wilmas, Sam Lutheran Hig 24:41.44 40
57 #2865 Garrido, BJ Westminster 24:55.57
58 #2410 Wooten, Jonah Tavares High School 25:10.85
59 #1335 Djalleta, Roba Mount Pisgah 25:10.85
60 #731 Nichol, Gabe Greer Middle 25:27.60
61 #736 Schell, Cole Greer Middle 25:28.80
62 #192 Pelesh, Connor Clearwater C 25:29.80 41
63 #730 Moeder, Josiah Greer Middle 25:41.97
64 #727 Harvey, Noah Greer Middle 25:44.54
65 #1121 Hunter, Patrick Lamar County 25:46.46
66 #463 Hazamy, Sam Fau High/AD 26:31.44
67 #728 Janes, Hunter Greer Middle 26:35.71
68 #719 Biggerstaff, Avery Greer Middle 26:37.77
69 #1271 Keller, Joshua Lutheran Hig 27:00.15 42
70 #1278 Wasson, Riley Lutheran Hig 27:00.26 43
71 #1270 Kearns, Alex Lutheran Hig 27:00.39
72 #1263 Erhardt, Clayton Lutheran Hig 27:00.43
73 #1275 Osborne, Joshua Lutheran Hig 27:00.57
74 #1276 Steckler, Adam Lutheran Hig 27:00.99
75 #1446 Miller, Davis Nichols School 27:10.17 44
76 #1118 Blount, Gabe Lamar County 27:46.63
77 #1266 Galadima, Timon Lutheran Hig 27:49.80
78 #1126 Varner, Davis Lamar County 27:53.47
79 #905 Bannon, Finn Iona Prep School 27:57.31
80 #743 White, Blake Greer Middle 27:57.62
81 #2092 Powers, Cameron Rutherford H 28:57.42 45
82 #2515 Hartley, Will Trinity Cath 29:23.03
83 #185 Eckhardt, Schafer Clearwater C 29:25.51 46
84 #193 Rodriguez, Blake Clearwater C 29:33.90 47
85 #2094 Sexton, Peyton Rutherford H 29:57.78 48
86 #909 DeFlorio, Michael Iona Prep School 30:06.26
87 #1119 Chafin, Zach Lamar County 31:49.17
88 #2405 Mooloo, Vijay Tavares High School 31:49.92
89 #2071 Bledsoe, Jalen Rutherford H 31:53.11 49
90 #723 Craig, Louden Greer Middle 32:22.62
91 #2085 McClain, Brian Rutherford H 34:02.39 50
92 #2070 Anderson, Asa Rutherford H 34:22.90 51
93 #187 Hagan, Kyran Clearwater C 36:33.96 52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fau High/AD Henderson 43 1 2 9 13 18 22 25
Total Time: 1:40:40.88
Average: 20:08.18
2 Georgetown Prep High Scho 69 10 11 12 17 19 23 24
Total Time: 1:45:12.75
Average: 21:02.55
3 Greer Middle College 73 8 14 15 16 20 27 30
Total Time: 1:45:28.34
Average: 21:05.67
4 Tavares High School 99 3 4 29 31 32 34 38
Total Time: 1:49:10.87
Average: 21:50.18
5 Lutheran High School St.C 111 6 7 21 37 40 42 43
Total Time: 1:51:36.40
Average: 22:19.28
6 Nichols School 152 5 28 36 39 44
Total Time: 1:58:40.08
Average: 23:44.02
7 Clearwater Central Cathol 181 26 33 35 41 46 47 52
Total Time: 2:04:10.60
Average: 24:50.12
8 Rutherford High School 243 45 48 49 50 51
Total Time: 2:39:13.60
Average: 31:50.72
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC Shere Khan
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1528 Virani, Arish Northview HS 17:57.42 1
2 #410 Laureano, Edgar Estero High School 18:05.91 2
3 #1699 Bermundez, Bryce Pope High School 18:16.39 3
4 #2321 Rios-Colon, Austin St. John's C 18:16.41 4
5 #1710 Luong, Ethan Pope High School 18:18.78 5
6 #1973 Walker, Shane Riverside 18:22.27 6
7 #1701 Corso, Nic Pope High School 18:25.90 7
8 #2302 Angeine, Sam St. John's C 18:27.74 8
9 #1961 McConnell, Mike Riverside 18:28.76 9
10 #1719 Yoonis, Muiz Pope High School 18:28.83 10
11 #1971 Twigg, Michael Riverside 18:28.98 11
12 #1947 Berzins, Logan Riverside 18:33.04 12
13 #2304 Carey, Jack St. John's C 18:34.35 13
14 #2324 Tyler, Donald St. John's C 18:34.58 14
15 #2308 De Lude, Daniel St. John's C 18:36.72 15
16 #1377 Dittmer, David Mountain Vie 18:41.95 16
17 #1414 Axline, Ben Naples High School 18:43.84 17
18 #1418 Bowling, Cameron Naples High School 18:45.44 18
19 #2320 Place, Kit St. John's C 18:51.45 19
20 #402 Bagby, Alex Estero High School 18:57.68 20
21 #1702 Ecklund, Noah Pope High School 19:01.26 21
22 #991 Parks, Jack Johns Creek 19:01.38 22
23 #1383 Russ, James Mountain Vie 19:03.50 23
24 #1970 Stokes, Andrew Riverside 19:04.52 24
25 #1956 Keller, CJ Riverside 19:07.07 25
26 #1430 Melton, Chase Naples High School 19:10.92 26
27 #1526 Tenbrink, Andrew Northview HS 19:11.53 27
28 #1428 Marshall, Owen Naples High School 19:14.62 28
29 #1417 Bonyman, Zack Naples High School 19:14.66 29
30 #1975 Wolford, Chase Riverside 19:29.11 30
31 #1419 Clubley, James Naples High School 19:29.23 31
32 #978 Hawkins, Asa Johns Creek 19:35.35 32
33 #1514 Lu, Peter Northview HS 19:36.65 33
34 #1954 Hong, Alvin Riverside 19:39.30
35 #1389 Yacone, Mark Mountain Vie 19:40.13 34
36 #1385 Skoloda, Adam Mountain Vie 19:43.77 35
37 #1376 Cahoon, Noah Mountain Vie 19:46.80 36
38 #1415 Axline, Chris Naples High School 19:48.63 37
39 #1521 Shah, Samay Northview HS 19:51.35 38
40 #408 Hassel, Ben Estero High School 19:56.97 39
41 #789 Eaton, Sam Holly Spring 19:57.69 40
42 #2317 Morrison, Crae St. John's C 19:59.61 41
43 #1953 Heller, Graham Riverside 20:00.01
44 #228 Horcher, Andrew Colgan High School 20:04.49 42
45 #988 Murvartian-Rhim, N Johns Creek 20:05.95 43
46 #1529 Zhang, Tyler Northview HS 20:07.30 44
47 #792 Hale, Andrew Holly Spring 20:07.76 45
48 #799 Manhardt, Ben Holly Spring 20:09.02 46
49 #987 Morgan, Harris Johns Creek 20:09.07 47
50 #1715 Stoltz, Ethan Pope High School 20:09.14 48
51 #2782 Morris, Paul Vero Beach H 20:10.62 49
52 #1698 Bedell, Will Pope High School 20:10.82 50
53 #1602 Dale, Griffin Palm Beach C 20:11.37 51
54 #1613 Rodriguez, Nicolas Palm Beach C 20:13.68 52
55 #1172 Gutierrez, Gerado Lely High School 20:13.90 53
56 #2309 Downs, Jack St. John's C 20:15.27
57 #2953 Cheesebrough, Pace Celebration 20:15.73 54
58 #1604 Franklin, Michael Palm Beach C 20:16.15 55
59 #1609 Medina, Noel Palm Beach C 20:18.01 56
60 #1513 Howard, Max Northview HS 20:18.67 57
61 #2784 Wiley, Dontey Vero Beach H 20:21.67 58
62 #2774 Gumpel, Peter Vero Beach H 20:25.45 59
63 #1615 Roussel, Chase Palm Beach C 20:26.23 60
64 #1619 Watkins, Cole Palm Beach C 20:26.93 61
65 #411 Olitsky, Jared Estero High School 20:27.26 62
66 #1047 Fuson, Connor Kennesaw Mou 20:29.35 63
67 #993 Schoenl, Connor Johns Creek 20:29.43 64
68 #1718 Wideman, William Pope High School 20:31.81
69 #995 Villar, Nick Johns Creek 20:37.55 65
70 #1977 Young, Sean Riverside 20:40.28
71 #992 Rechtman, Dylan Johns Creek 20:41.20 66
72 #1969 Spillman, Chris Riverside 20:41.71
73 #1611 Ricaurte, Derek Palm Beach C 20:41.95 67
74 #1052 Howell, Peyton Kennesaw Mou 20:42.42 68
75 #1042 Cantrell, Cole Kennesaw Mou 20:43.18 69
76 #800 Mayhorn, Colin Holly Spring 20:44.02 70
77 #237 Surdam, Lucas Colgan High School 20:45.15 71
78 #979 Haynes, Christian Johns Creek 20:45.44
79 #1714 Prindle, Bailey Pope High School 20:49.66
80 #1431 Monett, Marc Naples High School 20:52.17
81 #1163 Alarcon, Hector Lely High School 20:55.41 72
82 #798 Kells, Connor Holly Spring 20:56.80 73
83 #1189 Zavala, Arturo Lely High School 20:59.39 74
84 #791 Goetsch, Ben Holly Spring 21:00.09 75
85 #793 Hamilton, Danny Holly Spring 21:01.77 76
86 #1054 Keller, Nick Kennesaw Mou 21:02.01 77
87 #697 Oxlaj, Melvin Gilmer High School 21:04.38 78
88 #1960 Lundin, Bennett Riverside 21:04.51
89 #1704 Haskin, Patrick Pope High School 21:04.86
90 #984 Jennings, Stratton Johns Creek 21:05.31
91 #236 Suliga, Jeff Colgan High School 21:06.31 79
92 #1427 Lapham, Charlie Naples High School 21:09.90
93 #790 Gartner, Carson Holly Spring 21:11.29
94 #1049 Giles, Pierce Kennesaw Mou 21:13.21 80
95 #2961 Murphy, Lucas Celebration 21:13.31 81
96 #996 Yornall, Jack Johns Creek 21:15.24
97 #1434 Reeves, Cody Naples High School 21:15.88
98 #1062 Smith, Zachary Kennesaw Mou 21:16.67 82
99 #1976 Yang, Joey Riverside 21:17.30
100 #1416 Bole, Stephen Naples High School 21:18.36
101 #231 Lim, Sethra Colgan High School 21:18.60 83
102 #1950 Cignarale, Quinn Riverside 21:20.05
103 #2305 Coppola, Cayden St. John's C 21:21.05
104 #786 Armstrong, Ben Holly Spring 21:21.32
105 #1717 Walker, Clay Pope High School 21:21.45
106 #1708 Kell, Carlton Pope High School 21:22.39
107 #1703 Eubanks, Josh Pope High School 21:24.34
108 #1169 Dubois, Joshua Lely High School 21:24.67 84
109 #974 Adams, Will Johns Creek 21:26.58
110 #1413 Ahearn, Jack Naples High School 21:36.64
111 #1050 Hardin, Oliver Kennesaw Mou 21:37.32 85
112 #694 Mooney, Andrew Gilmer High School 21:37.46 86
113 #2959 Castro-Buchelli, V Celebration 21:51.02 87
114 #1505 Burns, James Northview HS 21:52.88 88
115 #409 Hassel, Nate Estero High School 21:53.96 89
116 #1426 Labra, Aldrich Naples High School 21:55.80
117 #1181 Sanchez-Sanchez, J Lely High School 22:00.53 90
118 #401 Arabie, Peyton Estero High School 22:00.56 91
119 #802 Morris, Blake Holly Spring 22:01.86
120 #2715 Day, Colton Upson-Lee Hi 22:02.49 92
121 #2768 Cromer, Kai Vero Beach H 22:03.61 93
122 #2306 D'Antonio, Frankie St. John's C 22:06.60
123 #1188 Zavala, Antonio Lely High School 22:09.95 94
124 #1432 Mustari, Anthony Naples High School 22:10.56
125 #1713 Peterson, Jacob Pope High School 22:11.36
126 #1520 Rosado, Chris Northview HS 22:12.68
127 #2315 Lisowski, Sawyer St. John's C 22:13.37
128 #1656 Vargas, Jorge Peachtree Ridge 22:18.44 95
129 #690 Gonzalez, Arturo Gilmer High School 22:21.18 96
130 #1183 Stamas-Sanzera, Be Lely High School 22:23.20 97
131 #1045 Fletcher, Tate Kennesaw Mou 22:23.89
132 #1437 Standriff, Casey Naples High School 22:23.97
133 #1523 Smith, Arjun Northview HS 22:24.83
134 #1697 Amsterdam, Noah Pope High School 22:26.03
135 #1436 Salazar, Brennan Naples High School 22:26.14
136 #696 Murrillo, Jesse Gilmer High School 22:27.12 98
137 #700 Ruiz, Omar Gilmer High School 22:28.35 99
138 #693 Lopez, Andrez Gilmer High School 22:28.60 100
139 #1438 Stevens, Tyler Naples High School 22:30.04
140 #1648 Emch, Toby Peachtree Ridge 22:32.00 101
141 #1963 McLeod, Cullen Riverside 22:39.16
142 #1527 Tucker, Luke Northview HS 22:48.24
143 #2964 Ruscette, Joseph Celebration 22:50.96 102
144 #977 Czarnomski, Matthe Johns Creek 22:53.39
145 #1186 Villasensor, Giova Lely High School 22:53.90
146 #685 Andres, Tony Gilmer High School 22:59.83 103
147 #1617 Schwartz, Brandon Palm Beach C 23:03.09
148 #1524 Smith, Brennan Northview HS 23:06.17
149 #2714 Davis, Ethan Upson-Lee Hi 23:07.93 104
150 #1522 Shuster, Aidan Northview HS 23:09.73
151 #1720 Young, Timothy Pope High School 23:10.72
152 #1046 Folino, Nicholas Kennesaw Mou 23:16.01
153 #2785 Wolf, Kyle Vero Beach H 23:17.62 105
154 #1955 Jordan, Alex Riverside 23:18.83
155 #1170 Fernandez, Sam Lely High School 23:23.67
156 #1174 Liy, Steven Lely High School 23:24.59
157 #2771 Featherston, Blake Vero Beach H 23:25.09 106
158 #1173 Joseph, Greg Lely High School 23:26.40
159 #1649 Fitton, Drew Peachtree Ridge 23:27.62 107
160 #232 Martin, David Colgan High School 23:28.29 108
161 #1509 Davis, Jonathan Northview HS 23:29.99
162 #1646 Dean, Thayne Peachtree Ridge 23:34.81 109
163 #1044 Dromey, Harrison Kennesaw Mou 23:35.22
164 #2316 Long, Michael St. John's C 23:36.74
165 #1043 Davis, Jeffrey Kennesaw Mou 23:40.85
166 #1517 Palacheria, Harsha Northview HS 23:47.22
167 #1967 Smith, Aiden Riverside 23:49.20
168 #1644 Berger, Gavin Peachtree Ridge 23:50.17 110
169 #1608 Kennedy, Luke Palm Beach C 23:52.01
170 #2773 Fillizola, Cole Vero Beach H 23:53.88 111
171 #1424 Hepp, Balazs Naples High School 23:56.42
172 #1510 DeFromont, Louis Northview HS 23:58.91
173 #1182 Schemel, Zach Lely High School 24:01.03
174 #1056 Kindler, Ralph Kennesaw Mou 24:11.65
175 #1962 McConnell, Robert Riverside 24:17.73
176 #1048 Garcia, Carlos Kennesaw Mou 24:18.01
177 #2770 Espinoza, James Vero Beach H 24:28.73
178 #224 Dorrel, Micah Colgan High School 24:32.14 112
179 #1501 Asgari, Sean Northview HS 24:43.17
180 #2713 Boutwell, Dylan Upson-Lee Hi 24:48.04 113
181 #2314 Kavanagh, Colin St. John's C 24:49.90
182 #2716 Gordon, Cam Upson-Lee Hi 24:50.16 114
183 #701 Sanchez, Fredy Gilmer High School 25:09.02
184 #691 Grubb, William Gilmer High School 25:26.33
185 #1508 Coco, Ryan Northview HS 25:26.76
186 #1504 Bryan, Michael Northview HS 25:27.10
187 #975 Bender, Michael Johns Creek 25:29.95
188 #2780 Marques, Emilio Vero Beach H 25:32.51
189 #2958 Arzuaga, Joseph Celebration 26:20.91 115
190 #2719 McRae, Colby Upson-Lee Hi 26:34.74 116
191 #2318 Parker, Tristen St. John's C 26:58.26
192 #1166 Barren, Angel Lely High School 27:00.99
193 #1640 Araujo, Asafe Peachtree Ridge 27:07.18 117
194 #1716 Vickery, Drew Pope High School 27:07.34
195 #1519 Phung, Hieu Northview HS 27:20.63
196 #1184 Telfort, Quincy Lely High School 27:33.15
197 #226 Haase, Thomas Colgan High School 28:28.18 118
198 #1500 Alemayehu, Nathani Northview HS 28:32.93
199 #2772 Fillizola, Carson Vero Beach H 31:48.38
200 #1176 Morales, Richard Lely High School 32:16.00
201 #1168 De Martino, Kirk Lely High School 33:01.59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pope High School 46 3 5 7 10 21 48 50
Total Time: 1:32:31.16
Average: 18:30.24
2 St. John's College High S 54 4 8 13 14 15 19 41
Total Time: 1:32:29.80
Average: 18:29.96
3 Riverside 62 6 9 11 12 24 25 30
Total Time: 1:32:57.57
Average: 18:35.52
4 Naples High School 118 17 18 26 28 29 31 37
Total Time: 1:35:09.48
Average: 19:01.90
5 Northview HS 143 1 27 33 38 44 57 88
Total Time: 1:36:44.25
Average: 19:20.85
6 Mountain View High School 144 16 23 34 35 36
Total Time: 1:36:56.15
Average: 19:23.23
7 Johns Creek High School 208 22 32 43 47 64 65 66
Total Time: 1:39:21.18
Average: 19:52.24
8 Estero High School 212 2 20 39 62 89 91
Total Time: 1:39:21.78
Average: 19:52.36
9 Palm Beach Central High S 274 51 52 55 56 60 61 67
Total Time: 1:41:25.44
Average: 20:17.09
10 Holly Springs High School 274 40 45 46 70 73 75 76
Total Time: 1:41:55.29
Average: 20:23.06
11 Kennesaw Mountain High Sc 357 63 68 69 77 80 82 85
Total Time: 1:44:10.17
Average: 20:50.04
12 Vero Beach High School 364 49 58 59 93 105 106 111
Total Time: 1:46:18.97
Average: 21:15.80
13 Lely High School 373 53 72 74 84 90 94 97
Total Time: 1:45:33.90
Average: 21:06.78
14 Colgan High School 383 42 71 79 83 108 112 118
Total Time: 1:46:42.84
Average: 21:20.57
15 Celebration High School 439 54 81 87 102 115
Total Time: 1:52:31.93
Average: 22:30.39
16 Gilmer High School 457 78 86 96 98 99 100 103
Total Time: 1:49:58.49
Average: 21:59.70
17 Peachtree Ridge 522 95 101 107 109 110 117
Total Time: 1:55:43.04
Average: 23:08.61
18 Upson-Lee High School 539 92 104 113 114 116
Total Time: 2:01:23.36
Average: 24:16.68
|