Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Accepted Entries - Brooks PR Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Feb 20 2013, 06:33 PM

2013 Accepted Entries - Brooks PR Invitational

Entries via Flotrack.org. Subject to change.

         

 

Boys City State Class

 

60m      

 

Levonte Whitfield Orlando FL SR

 

Trayvon Bromell St. Petersburg FL SR

 

Tremayne Acy DeSoto TX SR

 

Cameron Burrell Missouri City TX SR

 

Tatum Taylor Seattle WA SR

 

Kyle Fulks Katy TX SR

 

Kendal Williams Jacksonville FL JR

 

Khalfani Muhammad Sherman Oaks CA SR

 

Isaiah Brandt-Sims Wenatchee WA JR

 

Greg Popylisen Highlands Ranch CO SR

 

60mH      

 

Aaron Malett Florissant MO SR

 

Freddie Crittenden Shelby Township MI SR

 

Derrick Willies Rock Island IL SR

 

Marlon Humphrey Hoover AL SR

 

Isaiah Moore Burlington NC JR

 

Devon Allen Phoenix AZ SR

 

Daniel Zmuda Steilacoom WA SR

 

Devin Liebel Buckley WA SR

 

Davon Anderson Summerville SC JR

 

       

 

400m      

 

Marcus Chambers Tacoma WA SR

 

Ceolamar Ways Ponte Verde Beach FL SR

 

Theodore Foster Geneva OH SR

 

Devon Allen Phoenix AZ SR

 

Jonnie Green Ephrata WA JR

 

Alex Rohani Beverly Hills CA SR

 

Antwon Smith Cleveland OH SR

 

Andrew Brown Tumwater WA SR

 

800m      

 

Tyler Smith Wetaskiwin ALB SR

 

Tre'tez Kinnaird Louisville KY SR

 

Andres Arroyo Orlando FL SR

 

Amos Bartelsmeyer St. Louis MO SR

 

Brett Moulten Corona CA SR

 

Jacob Dumford Westerville OH SR

 

Ricky Faure Rock Springs WY JR

 

Donnie Lee Jr. Northport AL SR

 

Brad Johnson Brookfield WI SR

 

Adel Yoonis Marietta GA SR

 

Cody Johson Felton CA SR

 

Charles Jone St. Louis MO JR

 

Mile      

 

Jacob Burcham Ona WV SR

 

Carl Hirsch Brookfield WI SR

 

Ryan Silva Tucson AZ SR

 

Trevor Gilley Ft. Worth TX SR

 

Chris Marco Toms River NJ SR

 

Patrick Gibson Bellingham WA SR

 

Conner Mora Cedar Springs MI SR

 

Brock Baker Murfeesboro TN SR

 

Joe Hardy Seattle WA JR

 

Keith Williams Spokane WA SR

 

Jean Baptiste Tooley Portland OR SO

 

Sumner Goodwin Spokane WA SR

 

Robert Domanic Carrollton TX SR

 

       

 

2 Mile      

 

Bakri Abushouk Cary NC SR

 

Bernie Montoya Yuma AZ SR

 

Andrew Gardner Spokane WA SR

 

Zack Perrin Flathead MT SR

 

Blake Haney Bakersfield CA JR

 

Jacob Thomson Louisville KY SR

 

Troy Fraley Kalispell MT SR

 

Sam Wharton Tipp City OH SR

 

Aaron Templeton Knoxville TN JR

 

Alex Riba O'Fallon IL SR

 

Taylor Wilmot Spokane WA JR

 

Ryan Kromer Hudson WI SR

 

Bryan Fernandez Goleta CA SR

 

Joe Sansone Southlake TX SR

 

Patrick Perrier O'Fallon IL JR

 

Estevan De La Rosa Arcadia CA JR

 

Jake Leingang Bismarck ND SR
         

 

Girls City State Class

 

60m      

 

Aaliyah Brown Frankfort IL SR

 

Kali Davis-White Lauderdale Lakes FL SR

 

Ariana Washington Long Beach CA JR

 

Kennadi Bouyer University Place WA SR

 

Marybeth Sant Highlands Ranch CO SR

 

Rushell Harvey Richmond TX SR

 

Hannah Cunliffe Federal Way WA JR

 

Chyna Ries Denver CO JR

 

Deanna Hill Orlando FL JR

 

Jada Martin Lithonia GA SR

 

60mH      

 

Dior Hall Denver CO JR

 

Sasha Wallace Castro Valley CA SR

 

Kendell Williams Marietta GA SR

 

Jordan Munford Rancho Cucamonga CA SR

 

Mollie Williams Clayton NC SR

 

Skylar Ross-Ransom Houston TX SR

 

Samantha Michell Reed City MI SR

 

Pattriana Perry Vacaville CA JR

 

Deshaunda Morrison Calgary CAN SR

 

       

 

400m      

 

Precious Holmes New Haven CT SR

 

Deja Parrish Plantation FL JR

 

Sydnee Over Windsor CT SR

 

Shamier Little Chicago IL SR

 

Kendall Ellis Ft. Lauderdale FL JR

 

Hannah Derby Tacoma WA SO

 

       

 

       

 

800m      

 

Hannah Meier Gross Pointe Farms MI SR

 

Therese Haiss Solon OH SR

 

Nikki Hiltz Aptos CA SR

 

Stefanie Kurgatt Tallahassee FL SR

 

Emma Gallagher Garden City NY SO

 

Ersula Farrow Gross Pointe Farms MI SO

 

Reagan Anderson Greenville DE SR

 

Kellie Davis New Haven CT SR

 

Katie Willard Woodlands TX JR

 

Courtney Clayton Rockton IL SR

 

Jamie Morrissey Rochester Hills MI SR

 

       

 

Mile      

 

       

 

Maddy Berkson Providence RI JR

 

Amy-Eloise Neale Snohomish WA SR

 

Haley Meier Gross Pointe Farms MI SR

 

Sydney Leiher Beavercreek OH SR

 

Anna Maxwell Felton CA JR

 

Kelly Lawson Carlsbad CA SR

 

Kennedy Weisner Saint Marys PA JR

 

Rebekah Topham Griswold IA SO

 

Carmen Carlos Mobile AL SR

 

Heather Bates Colorado Springs CO SR

 

Courtney Kriegshauser Southlake TX SR

 

Paige Rice Portland OR JR

 

       

 

2 mile      

 

Madi McLellan The Woodlands TX JR

 

Erin Finn West Bloomfield MI SR

 

Wesley Frazier Raleigh NC SR

 

Katie Knight Spokane WA SR

 

Chandler Olson Woodinville WA SR

 

Maria Hauger Shakopee MN SR

 

Jordyn Colter Greenwood Village CO SO

 

Emma Abrahamson Carlsbad CA JR

 

Katie Jensen The Woodlands TX SR

 

Ryen Frazier Raleigh NC SO

 

Julie McConville Hingham MA SR

 

Kelsie Schwartz Gross Pointe Farms MI JR

 

Alexa Efraimson Camas WA SO

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Brooks PR Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014     1    
2013 1 19 6 59  
2012 1 31 2 12  
2011 1 1 1